4,959

Properties in ZIP Code 44905

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $106,579 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Bonair Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      611 Bonair Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Klupp RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $73,162 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Morgan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      635 Morgan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Norval Blackwell Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $183,456 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Caldwell Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      579 Caldwell Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,100
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sansom Dzugan Real Estate Services LLC

    • /7

      Est $89,400 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Fleming Falls Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1929
      613 Fleming Falls Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gray Dream Huge Realty

    • /18

      Est $109,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 5th Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1070 5th Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Loyer Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /9

      Est $137,984 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Morgan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      601 Morgan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Walters BHHS Platinum Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $160,808 Not Listed For Sale

      595 Darbydale Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      595 Darbydale Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gerwig RE/MAX First Realty

    • /2

      Est $154,653 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Annadale Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      437 Annadale Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /17

      Est $96,407 Not Listed For Sale

      661 Brace Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      661 Brace Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Running Dream Huge Realty

    • /11

      Est $107,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Bechtel Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1214 Bechtel Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 532% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Hergatt The Holden Agency

    • /19

      Est $97,949 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Walker Ave N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      69 Walker Ave N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent J. Kirk Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /27

      Est $154,188 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Pulver List Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      707 Pulver List Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Conrad Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $211,515 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Ridge Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      114 Ridge Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Donovan Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /17

      Est $139,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Park Ave E, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1310 Park Ave E, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Falde Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /21

      Est $169,983 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Ridge Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      126 Ridge Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle D. Applegate Harris Brookside Realty

    • /28

      Est $146,229 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Ridge Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      85 Ridge Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilda Lamp Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /58

      Est $133,402 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Gordon Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      503 Gordon Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Wade Key Realty

    • /22

      Est $166,916 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Gordon Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      530 Gordon Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /2

      Est $118,095 Not Listed For Sale

      359 Illinois Ave N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      359 Illinois Ave N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /2

      Est $117,094 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      260 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    • /25

      Est $116,629 Not Listed For Sale

      938 City View Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      938 City View Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,100
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shad Remaley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /27

      Est $138,365 Not Listed For Sale

      875 Forest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      875 Forest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /31

      Est $167,678 Not Listed For Sale

      466 Pennsylvania Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      466 Pennsylvania Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Holden Sjostedt Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /41

      Est $151,877 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Indiana Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      350 Indiana Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Zimmer RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $118,178 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Kentucky Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      468 Kentucky Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lambert Alpha & Omega Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $123,965 Not Listed For Sale

      484 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      484 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /31

      Est $113,005 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      393 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Jakubick Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /23

      Est $147,483 Not Listed For Sale

      459 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      459 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Armstrong Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery REALTORS

    • /15

      Est $147,767 Not Listed For Sale

      863 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      863 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hamilton Hamilton and Associates

    • /15

      Est $143,720 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      416 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hunt Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /20

      Est $143,191 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Indiana Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      360 Indiana Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hester Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /31

      Est $107,405 Not Listed For Sale

      598 Kentucky Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      598 Kentucky Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ariah Hull Dream Huge Realty

    • /24

      Est $135,845 Not Listed For Sale

      890 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      890 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /29

      Est $149,920 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Sunset Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      909 Sunset Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /33

      Est $198,174 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Sunset Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      921 Sunset Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Runion RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $148,626 Not Listed For Sale

      915 City View Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      915 City View Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hill RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $133,504 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Indiana Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      460 Indiana Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /38

      Est $108,276 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      223 Michigan Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /26

      Est $146,030 Not Listed For Sale

      839 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      839 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly S. Blevins Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $151,319 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Pennsylvania Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      526 Pennsylvania Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home