4,959

Properties in ZIP Code 44905

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $162,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Timber Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1529 Timber Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Puckett Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /37

      Est $198,603 Not Listed For Sale

      893 Mayflower Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      893 Mayflower Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Lawrence Sluss Realty

    • /32

      Est $153,217 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Unity Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      813 Unity Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sowards The Holden Agency

    • /35

      Est $143,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Victory St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1517 Victory St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Knipp Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /55

      Est $281,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Evergreen Ave W, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1395 Evergreen Ave W, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Young NextHome Next Stepp

    • /20

      Est $218,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Evergreen Ave W, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1434 Evergreen Ave W, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zaurice Stephens EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /18

      Est $166,280 Not Listed For Sale

      674 N Mcelroy Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      674 N Mcelroy Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /16

      Est $141,040 Not Listed For Sale

      1439 Evergreen Ave W, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1439 Evergreen Ave W, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hunt Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /29

      Est $181,354 Not Listed For Sale

      967 Expressview Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      967 Expressview Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Haring Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $194,787 Not Listed For Sale

      893 Dresden Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      893 Dresden Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mia Jackson RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $203,590 Not Listed For Sale

      971 Dresden Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      971 Dresden Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Zimmer RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $204,073 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Beal Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      931 Beal Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy M. Miley Dzugan Real Estate Services LLC

    • /28

      Est $163,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Beal Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1131 Beal Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bigelow Dream Huge Realty

    • /23

      Est $211,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Dresden Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1134 Dresden Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Bartram RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $183,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Manner Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1301 Manner Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /32

      Est $149,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Oakdale Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1106 Oakdale Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bigelow Dream Huge Realty

    • /21

      Est $180,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Crestwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1024 Crestwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Thompson Sluss Realty

    • /31

      Est $187,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Oakdale Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1085 Oakdale Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faith Deal RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $201,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Manner Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1444 Manner Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson-Barley Sluss Realty

    • /10

      Est $145,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Oakdale Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1123 Oakdale Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hill RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $178,888 Not Listed For Sale

      1368 Barbara Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1368 Barbara Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Thompson Sluss Realty

    • /56

      Est $213,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1382 Manner Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1382 Manner Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Haring Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $195,060 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Keller Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1137 Keller Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,400
      • Nov 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bigelow Dream Huge Realty

    • /25

      Est $133,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Crestwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1049 Crestwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,237
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Friebel Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /34

      Est $171,182 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Crestwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1145 Crestwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /26

      Est $165,273 Not Listed For Sale

      1067 Oakdale Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1067 Oakdale Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,600
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /29

      Est $108,258 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Martha Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      85 Martha Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wilson Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /28

      Est $100,134 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Martha Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      58 Martha Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Weiler The Holden Agency

    • /2

      Est $95,221 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Martha Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      57 Martha Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $52,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    • /17

      Est $140,068 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Madison Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      140 Madison Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Armstrong Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /10

      Est $128,458 Not Listed For Sale

      737 Hickory Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      737 Hickory Ln, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Miller Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /31

      Est $135,724 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Bahl Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      92 Bahl Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Deel The Holden Agency

    • /35

      Est $257,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1186 Mayfair Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1186 Mayfair Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sansom Dzugan Real Estate Services LLC

    • /43

      Est $240,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Mayfair Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1238 Mayfair Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stover Sluss Realty Company

    • /28

      Est $213,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1197 Mayfair Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1197 Mayfair Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Schenberger Sluss Realty

    • /24

      Est $223,787 Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Bellview Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1271 Bellview Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thompson-Barley Sluss Realty

    • /41

      Est $302,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1462 Troy Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1462 Troy Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Holden Sjostedt Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /37

      Est $247,481 Not Listed For Sale

      882 Piper Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      882 Piper Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Thompson Sluss Realty

    • /26

      Est $148,477 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Stewart Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      857 Stewart Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Sapp The Holden Agency

    • /28

      Est $124,769 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      514 Parry Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah King Dream Huge Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home