7,681

Homes in ZIP Code 44906

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $110,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Walker St, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1179 Walker St, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

  • /10

    $209,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    726 Scott Dr, Ontario, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,749

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Rosich Haring Realty, Inc.

    726 Scott Dr, Ontario, OH 44906
    • /22

      Est $89,841 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Dean Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      565 Dean Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyler Greene Dream Huge Realty

  • /23

    $182,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1746 Hanley Rd W, Mansfield, OH 44904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,968

    Last Listing Agent Beth King Wilson Family Realty Corp

    1746 Hanley Rd W, Mansfield, OH 44904
    • /13

      Est $88,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Walker Lake Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1049 Walker Lake Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Saltzgiver Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /50

    $263,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1314 Bridgewater Way N, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,583

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Wampler Sluss Realty

    1314 Bridgewater Way N, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /24

      Est $108,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Seminole Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1204 Seminole Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lambert Harris Brookside Realty

  • /6

    $75,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    565 Garfield Place, Mansfield, OH 44903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7,499,900% Above List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,553

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Amaro Key Realty

    565 Garfield Place, Mansfield, OH 44903
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Carl Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1220 Carl Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Knipp Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /32

    $175,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1675 Victoria Ct, Ontario, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,649

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Swisher Haring Realty, Inc.

    1675 Victoria Ct, Ontario, OH 44906
    • /20

      Est $130,430 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Harding Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      283 Harding Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Sowards The Holden Agency

  • /35

    $187,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    79 Sherman Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,860

    Last Listing Agent Aubri Them Sluss Realty

    79 Sherman Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /2

      Est $129,445 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Pomerene Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      337 Pomerene Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

  • /22

    $153,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1301 Poth Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,076

    Last Listing Agent Shad Remaley Wilson Family Realty Corp

    1301 Poth Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /3

      Est $77,009 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Stadium St, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      259 Stadium St, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Whatman Whatman Realtors & Auctioneers

  • /19

    $190,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1228 Walker Lake Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,981

    Last Listing Agent Larry Hamilton Hamilton and Associates

    1228 Walker Lake Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /35

      Est $137,397 Not Listed For Sale

      724 W Longview Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      724 W Longview Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Robertson Wilson Family Realty Corp

  • /12

    $100,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1105 River Dr, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,896

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Notturniano Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    1105 River Dr, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /3

      Est $94,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 W 4th St, Ontario, OH 44906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1328 W 4th St, Ontario, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /6

    $67,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3503 W 4th St, Ontario, OH 44903

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $26,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,850

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schnuerer Sluss Realty Company

    3503 W 4th St, Ontario, OH 44903
    • /21

      Est $130,686 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Warren Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      475 Warren Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $210,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    761 Fairfax Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Running Dream Huge Realty

    761 Fairfax Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /8

      Est $74,909 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Boston Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      331 Boston Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Arnold Clearview Realty

  • /29

    $160,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    258 Elmwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,333

    Last Listing Agent Riley Hicks Dream Huge Realty

    258 Elmwood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /18

      Est $82,202 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Armstrong St, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      751 Armstrong St, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

  • /29

    $119,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    142 Grasmere Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,397

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sowards The Holden Agency

    142 Grasmere Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /23

      Est $106,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Pond Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1117 Pond Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Snow Sluss Realty Company

  • /54

    $345,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1250 Rosedale Dr, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,175

    Last Listing Agent Court Smith Haring Realty, Inc.

    1250 Rosedale Dr, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /21

      Est $122,863 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Delph Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      836 Delph Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Walker Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $249,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1923 August Dr, Ontario, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,845

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Snow Sluss Realty Company

    1923 August Dr, Ontario, OH 44906
    • /10

      Est $60,464 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Warren Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      396 Warren Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Bailey Sluss Realty Company

  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    733 Maple St, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,358

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Murrell Sluss Realty

    733 Maple St, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /12

      Est $66,747 Not Listed For Sale

      875 N Trimble Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      875 N Trimble Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Saltzgiver Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /40

    $250,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1068 Linwood Place, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,098

    Last Listing Agent Carmen McKinley Haring Realty, Inc.

    1068 Linwood Place, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /27

      Est $156,181 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Pomerene Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      247 Pomerene Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Moton The Holden Agency

  • /17

    $98,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1087 Fairfax Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,945

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Adams Dream Huge Realty

    1087 Fairfax Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /20

      Est $98,225 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Hanna Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      307 Hanna Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Haring Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $75,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    593 Dean Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,353

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Holt Sluss Realty Company

    593 Dean Rd, Mansfield, OH 44906
    • /20

      Est $162,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1192 Pawnee Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1192 Pawnee Ave, Mansfield, OH 44906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Johnson Haring Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $234,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    165 Chambers Rd, Ontario, OH 44906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,616

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Weiler The Holden Agency

    165 Chambers Rd, Ontario, OH 44906

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home