192

Recently Sold Manson, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /7

    $180,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    0 NNA S Lakeshore Rd, Chelan, WA 98816

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $529,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emilia Furmanczyk Silvercreek Realty Group

    0 NNA S Lakeshore Rd, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /39

    $530,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    202 Village Dr, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,866

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bowler RE/MAX Advantage

    202 Village Dr, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $3,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1 Beach 553-A, Manson, WA 98831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $4/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Beach 553-A, Manson, WA 98831
  • /36

    $2,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1 Beach 534-G, Manson, WA 98831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $2/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Beach 534-G, Manson, WA 98831
  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1000 State Route 150 Unit 18, Manson, WA 98831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wagner Coldwell Banker Danforth

    1000 State Route 150 Unit 18, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $520,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    213 Village Dr, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,763

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Zavala Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    213 Village Dr, Manson, WA 98831
  • /35

    $1,010,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    103 Stormy Mountain Way, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,496

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Fischesser Coldwell Banker Danforth

    103 Stormy Mountain Way, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /40

    $1,135,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    18 Loretta Ln, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,983

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Crow Windermere RE/Lk Chelan Dwntwn

    18 Loretta Ln, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /39

    $540,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    564 Village Dr, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,624

    Last Listing Agent Karston Skaar CB Cascade RE - Lake Chelan

    564 Village Dr, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $625,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2810 Manson Blvd, Manson, WA 98831

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Zavala Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    2810 Manson Blvd, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $1,600,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    134 & 97 Borealis Ln, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bowler RE/MAX Advantage

    134 & 97 Borealis Ln, Manson, WA 98831
  • /37

    $665,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 19-2, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,671

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roberts Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 19-2, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /36

    $2,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1 Lakeside 701-B, Manson, WA 98831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $2/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lakeside 701-B, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $600,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    114 Stormy Mountain Way, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,048

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Morgan Storey Coldwell Banker Danforth

    114 Stormy Mountain Way, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /35

    $390,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11155 S Lakeshore Rd, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Allen Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    11155 S Lakeshore Rd, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /37

    $4,500,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    692 Hyacinth Rd, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $1,335/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,370,296

    Last Listing Agent Keith Allen Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    692 Hyacinth Rd, Manson, WA 98831
  • /20

    $515,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    119 Crystal Crest Dr, Chelan, WA 98816

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $677,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,493

    Last Listing Agent Karie Rolen John L. Scott Wenatchee

    119 Crystal Crest Dr, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /38

    $1,499,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1 Yacinde Ct Unit C3, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $853/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rynd CB Cascade RE - Lake Chelan

    1 Yacinde Ct Unit C3, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $1,495,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    50 Capri Rd, Manson, WA 98831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,586

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bowler RE/MAX Advantage

    50 Capri Rd, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $4,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1 Lakeside 711-F, Manson, WA 98831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $5/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lakeside 711-F, Manson, WA 98831
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    125 Highpoint Ln, Chelan, WA 98816

    • Land
    • 2.77 Acres
    • $270,758 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,385

    Last Listing Agent Anna Wolfe SPIRE ONE Realty

    125 Highpoint Ln, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /32

    $889,999 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1945 Summit Blvd, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,227

1945 Summit Blvd, Manson, WA 98831
  • /2

    $1,599,500 Sold Jun 08, 2025

    1 Yacinde Ct Unit D3, Manson, WA 98831

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rynd CB Cascade RE - Lake Chelan

    1 Yacinde Ct Unit D3, Manson, WA 98831
  • /17

    $335,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    116 Cheyava Ln, Manson, WA 98831

    • Land
    • 3.79 Acres
    • $88,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,211

    Last Listing Agent Bob Knauss New Horizons Real Estate LLC

    116 Cheyava Ln, Manson, WA 98831
  • /38

    $760,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3245 Ivan Morse Rd, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,457

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bowler RE/MAX Advantage

    3245 Ivan Morse Rd, Manson, WA 98831
  • /10

    $235,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    575 Wapato Way, Manson, WA 98831

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $1,678,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 782 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Picton Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    575 Wapato Way, Manson, WA 98831
  • /21

    $240,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1000 State Route 150 Unit 37, Manson, WA 98831

    • Land
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • $4,270,463 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,970

    Last Listing Agent John Gasper Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    1000 State Route 150 Unit 37, Manson, WA 98831
  • /14

    $260,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    463 Glory View Ln, Manson, WA 98831

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $590,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,945

463 Glory View Ln, Manson, WA 98831
  • /32

    $520,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    406 Ridgewood Dr, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,943

    Last Listing Agent Guy Evans Guy Evans Lake Chelan Real Est

    406 Ridgewood Dr, Manson, WA 98831
  • /18

    $475,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    285 Lot 48 Apple Ave, Chelan, WA 98816

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $389,344 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 398 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Flood Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    285 Lot 48 Apple Ave, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /40

    $3,500 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1 Beach 564-A, Manson, WA 98831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $4/SF
    • 497 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Beach 564-A, Manson, WA 98831
  • /34

    $1 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1 Lakeside 708-J, Manson, WA 98831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lakeside 708-J, Manson, WA 98831
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2775 Washington St, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Zavala Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    2775 Washington St, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $920,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    29 Firenza Ln, Manson, WA 98831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,462

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Simmons CB Cascade RE - Lake Chelan

    29 Firenza Ln, Manson, WA 98831
  • /16

    $625,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    213 Key Ln, Chelan, WA 98816

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $2,403,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,143

213 Key Ln, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /36

    $365,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    414 Klate Rd, Manson, WA 98831

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $289,086 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,628

    Last Listing Agent Justin Skaar Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty

    414 Klate Rd, Manson, WA 98831
  • /21

    $1,500 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 17-8J, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • $2/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bowler RE/MAX Advantage

    100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 17-8J, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /40

    $2,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1 Lodge 642-O, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $1/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lodge 642-O, Manson, WA 98831
  • /2

    $1,490,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1 Yacinde Ct Unit C4, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $848/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Groen KW Frontline

    1 Yacinde Ct Unit C4, Manson, WA 98831
  • /30

    $670,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    241 Chickadee Mountain Ln, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Guy Evans Guy Evans Lake Chelan Real Est

    241 Chickadee Mountain Ln, Chelan, WA 98816

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home