192

Recently Sold Manson, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $10,075,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4102 4060 US Hwy 97a, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 9 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,808/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Faubion Steven Benjamin Properties LLC

    4102 4060 US Hwy 97a, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /40

    $475,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    186 Mcfadden Dr, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Porter Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    186 Mcfadden Dr, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $702,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    258 Lakeshore Dr, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,029

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bowler RE/MAX Advantage

    258 Lakeshore Dr, Manson, WA 98831
  • /30

    $595,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2711 Washington St, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Signorelli RE/MAX Advantage

    2711 Washington St, Manson, WA 98831
  • /12

    $230,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    900 Lower Joe Creek Rd, Manson, WA 98831

    • Land
    • 2.81 Acres
    • $81,851 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Picton Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    900 Lower Joe Creek Rd, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $1,700,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    164 Tonalite Ln, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,798,096

    Last Listing Agent Rhett Crow Windermere RE/Lk Chelan Dwntwn

    164 Tonalite Ln, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /20

    $330,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 NHN Winesap Ave, Manson, WA 98831

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $82,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Morgan Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    0 NHN Winesap Ave, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $4,750,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    972 S Lakeshore Rd, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $919/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,379,835

972 S Lakeshore Rd, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /31

    $2,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 14-6 A, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bowler RE/MAX Advantage

    100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 14-6 A, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /39

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9368 S Lakeshore Rd, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,306/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,788

    Last Listing Agent Keith Allen Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    9368 S Lakeshore Rd, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /36

    $425,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10 Hope Ln, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,916

    Last Listing Agent Diane Leigh RE/MAX Advantage

    10 Hope Ln, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $714,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    117 Finley Ln, Manson, WA 98831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bowler RE/MAX Advantage

    117 Finley Ln, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $1,600,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1 Ponderosa Ct Unit 7A, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hutchinson Northshore Realty

    1 Ponderosa Ct Unit 7A, Manson, WA 98831
  • /39

    $870,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    100 Eldorado Way, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,638

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Coonrod HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    100 Eldorado Way, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /12

    $350,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    0 Lot 6 Summit Blvd, Manson, WA 98831

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $443,038 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Allen Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    0 Lot 6 Summit Blvd, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $1,690,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    102 Crystal Dr, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,758,893

    Last Listing Agent Angie Coleman Nick McLean Real Estate Group

    102 Crystal Dr, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /40

    $1,600,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    342 Upper Point Dr, Manson, WA 98831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Woodcock The Cascade Team

    342 Upper Point Dr, Manson, WA 98831
  • /35

    $733,750 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    165 Coral St, Manson, WA 98831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,559

    Last Listing Agent Guy Evans Guy Evans Lake Chelan Real Est

    165 Coral St, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $1,120,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1020 Wapato Lake Rd, Manson, WA 98831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,042,159

    Last Listing Agent Matt Llewellyn Renaissance Real Estate LLC

    1020 Wapato Lake Rd, Manson, WA 98831
  • /37

    $870,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    205 Butte Rd, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,475

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kellogg Redfin

    205 Butte Rd, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /39

    $1 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1 Beach 591-P, Manson, WA 98831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $0/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Beach 591-P, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $210,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    178 Hawks Ln, Manson, WA 98831

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $308,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,688

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Johnson Alpine Group

    178 Hawks Ln, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $1,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1 Lakeside 720-P, Manson, WA 98831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $1/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lakeside 720-P, Manson, WA 98831
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    760 Winesap Ave, Manson, WA 98831

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $425,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,641

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bowler RE/MAX Advantage

    760 Winesap Ave, Manson, WA 98831
  • 100 Mira Vista Dr, Chelan, WA 98816

    $1,900,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    100 Mira Vista Dr, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,890,389

    Last Listing Agent Kim Skaar CB Cascade RE - Lake Chelan

    100 Mira Vista Dr, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /40

    $3,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1 Lakeside 715-Q, Manson, WA 98831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $4/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lakeside 715-Q, Manson, WA 98831
  • /37

    $800,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    75 Lewman Hubbard Ln Parcel B, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Allen Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    75 Lewman Hubbard Ln Parcel B, Manson, WA 98831
  • /39

    $950,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 11-3, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $861/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,590

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bowler RE/MAX Advantage

    100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 11-3, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /38

    $2,700 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1 Lodge 633-H, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lodge 633-H, Manson, WA 98831
  • /39

    $1,500,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    149 Helios Hills Ln, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,922

149 Helios Hills Ln, Manson, WA 98831
  • /18

    $1,035,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    221 Riviera Dr, Chelan, WA 98816

    • Land
    • 7.73 Acres
    • $133,894 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Gasper Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    221 Riviera Dr, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /40

    $3,500 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1, Manson, WA 98831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $4/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $1,398,888 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7440 Navarre Dr, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,966

    Last Listing Agent Nick Bowler RE/MAX Advantage

    7440 Navarre Dr, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /40

    $950,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    106 Eldorado Place, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,322

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Zavala Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    106 Eldorado Place, Chelan, WA 98816
  • /33

    $652,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    549 Village Dr, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,720

    Last Listing Agent Diane Leigh RE/MAX Advantage

    549 Village Dr, Manson, WA 98831
  • /5

    $661,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    0 Manson Blvd Unit NWM2357896, Manson, WA 98831

    • Land
    • 8.53 Acres
    • $77,550 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Cote The Lakeland Agency, Inc

    0 Manson Blvd Unit NWM2357896, Manson, WA 98831
  • /38

    $960,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    127 Perry Wright Ln, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,198

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Simmons CB Cascade RE - Lake Chelan

    127 Perry Wright Ln, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $50 Sold May 12, 2025

    1 Lodge 639-C, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99% Below List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laws Northshore Realty

    1 Lodge 639-C, Manson, WA 98831
  • /37

    $847,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    513 B Halmalka Highlands Ct, Manson, WA 98831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 387 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony MacMillan Windermere RE/Lake Chelan

    513 B Halmalka Highlands Ct, Manson, WA 98831
  • /40

    $850,200 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 2-3, Chelan, WA 98816

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $880/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Grandpre Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    100 Lake Chelan Shores Dr Unit 2-3, Chelan, WA 98816

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home