15,095

Homes in ZIP Code 95336

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $539,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    1494 Hilary Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    Fresh new exterior paint gives this unique 5-bedroom home, with possible 6th bedroom, standout curb appeal. Inside, you will find generous living space enhanced by modern updates throughout, including a recently renovated kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and beautifully remodeled bathrooms. The spacious backyard offers endless possibilities

    Stacy Granberg EXIT Realty Consultants

    1494 Hilary Way, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2004 London Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $535,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2004 London Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,586

    Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    2004 London Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1624 S Highway 99 Unit 67, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 S Highway 99 Unit 67, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1624 S Highway 99 Unit 67, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karina Carrera Intero Real Estate Services

  • /5

    $749,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft

    1436 Doria Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    Exceptional Indoor-Outdoor Living with High-End Custom Upgrades. One of the largest lots (16,852 SQFT) and floor plans in Primavera Estates, this beautifully upgraded 3,074 SQFT home offers 4 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, offering a highly desirable, flexible floor plan. Recently renovated with premium finishes throughout! Highlights include luxury flooring, crown molding, custom colors, a

    Sarah Schisler Keller Williams Vip Properties

    1436 Doria Way, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 804 Freedom Point Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $685,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    804 Freedom Point Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,844

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Barrett HomeSmart PV and Associates

    804 Freedom Point Way, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 11501 California 120, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $742,704 Not Listed For Sale

      11501 California 120, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11501 California 120, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Wagner PMZ Real Estate

  • /17

    $673,720 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft

    2634 Larimar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    Efficient kitchen featuring Birch White cabinetry & ample counter space. Striking vaulted ceiling connects dining area & great room. Serene primary suite for rest & relaxation. Polished primary bath featuring freestanding tub & generous walk-in closet. Private Extra Suite for overnight guests. Inviting covered patio featuring 15' multi-slide door. Attached 2-car garage for vehicles & storage.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    2634 Larimar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1841 Delia Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    $685,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1841 Delia Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,313

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Neelans Country Oaks Realty

    1841 Delia Ct, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1312 Chestnut Hill Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $595,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Chestnut Hill Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1312 Chestnut Hill Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Cardoza Realty1Team

  • /21

    $675,282 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft

    2150 Cyclone Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    Upon entry of this new two-story home is a generous bedroom suite and full bathroom, leading to an open-concept floorplan shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas. Three additional bedrooms and an elegant owner’s suite with a spacious bedroom and en-suite bathroom share the second floor with a flexible loft, providing additional space to lounge, play or entertain.

    Lennar Builder
    2150 Cyclone Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /9

    $727,730 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2563 Arabetto Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates

    2563 Arabetto Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 846 Camborne Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $519,918 Not Listed For Sale

      846 Camborne Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      846 Camborne Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Einsohn

  • /29

    $625,880 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    Residence 3 Plan at Cedar Point - Evergreen, Manteca, CA 95336

    Upon entry of this new two-story home is a flexible bedroom, steps from a full bathroom. At the back of the home on the first floor, an open-concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas for simple multitasking, perfect for modern lifestyles. On the second level, a versatile loft provides an inviting shared living space ready for seamless recreation and lounging, conveniently placed

    Lennar Builder
    2089 Cyclone Dr Unit 40025559, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 14814 Seminole Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $515,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    14814 Seminole Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,583

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Evangelisti Grupe Real Estate

    14814 Seminole Way, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 2634 Fern Meadow Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $610,565 Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Fern Meadow Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2634 Fern Meadow Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Laguna Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /57

    $550,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    1371 Crescent Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    Homesite 281 at Dawn at The Collective by Trumark Homes is a flexible single-story home offering 2,314 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with two bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, move-in ready by early summer 2026. The first floor features a guest suite with a full bathroom and an impressive walk-in closet, ideal for visitors or multigenerational living, along with a

    Trumark Homes Builder
    1371 Crescent Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 8, Manteca, CA 95336

    $133,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 8, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CiAnna Chase Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 8, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1093 Shady Grove St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $565,219 Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Shady Grove St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1093 Shady Grove St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Marmon Allison James Estates & Homes

  • /55

    $649,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    2499 Appleleaf Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    Picture yourself living in this spacious, well-maintained home, enjoying the amenities of the 55+ Del Webb community....including PAID SOLAR! To ease into your transition with this lovely home, sellers are welling to pay 3-month's worth of routine yard maintenance. Large backyard is a garden oasis...large trees help keep things cool and private. You could possibly add a pool. Lot size is 12,800

    Susan Holt PMZ Real Estate

    2499 Appleleaf Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2707 Robinwood Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $640,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2707 Robinwood Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,643

    Last Listing Agent Lori Little RE/MAX Executive

    2707 Robinwood Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1004 Camborne Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $608,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Camborne Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1004 Camborne Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Ochoa PMZ Real Estate

  • /28

    $639,880 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    Residence 1 Plan at Cedar Point - Oak, Manteca, CA 95336

    This new two-story home is host to an inviting open-concept layout on the first floor, blending the kitchen, living and dining areas for seamless everyday transitions and multitasking. A convenient bedroom and full bathroom are located upon entry. On the second floor, a versatile tech space provides a shared living space near two additional bedrooms and an elegant owner’s suite with a spacious

    Lennar Builder
    2089 Cyclone Dr Unit 40025560, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 11820 S Union Rd, Manteca, CA 95336

    $3,400,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    11820 S Union Rd, Manteca, CA 95336

    • Land
    • 74.18 Acres
    • $45,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Martin Radius Agent Realty

    11820 S Union Rd, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 213, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 213, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 213, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cruz RE/MAX

  • /26

    $540,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    196 Dyer Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,642 square feet of comfortable living space in a quiet, mature neighborhood. This well-maintained property features a functional floor plan, spacious living areas, and a two-car garage. Located just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences, with easy highway access less than 5 minutes away making it ideal for Bay Area commuters. Enjoy

    Pedro McDougall Real Estate Source Inc

    196 Dyer Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1715 Widmer Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $703,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1715 Widmer Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,395

    Last Listing Agent Frank Aquila Harper Valley Real Estate

    1715 Widmer Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1087 Aspen Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $373,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1087 Aspen Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1087 Aspen Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Aluy HomeSmart PV and Associates

  • /25

    $573,880 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    Residence 3 Plan at Cedar Point - Cypress, Manteca, CA 95336

    This new two-story home offers ample space to live and grow with a total of three bedrooms. The main living space can be found on the first floor within an inviting open-concept layout shared between a modern kitchen, elegant dining room and comfortable family room. All three bedrooms are located on the second floor for optimal comfort and privacy, including a luxurious owner’s suite with a full

    Lennar Builder
    2089 Cyclone Dr Unit 40025588, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1588 Arbor Brook Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $545,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1588 Arbor Brook Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,059

    Last Listing Agent Lori Little RE/MAX Executive

    1588 Arbor Brook Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 150 Pestana Ave Unit 114, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Pestana Ave Unit 114, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      150 Pestana Ave Unit 114, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vonda Denny Union Strong Homeowners, Inc.

  • /2

    $699,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft

    2573 Meadowrock Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    Experience elevated living at Rosewood at the Estates in beautiful Manteca with the stunning Barcelona plan, where thoughtful design and timeless style come together. This beautifully crafted home features Farmhouse-inspired interior selections that bring warmth and sophistication throughout. The gourmet kitchen is a true showpiece with Quill-stained cabinetry, Calacatta Abezzo quartz

    Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations

    2573 Meadowrock Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 728 Bobcat Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $550,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    728 Bobcat Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,530

    Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    728 Bobcat Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 150 Pestana Ave Unit 12, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Pestana Ave Unit 12, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      150 Pestana Ave Unit 12, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Foster RE/MAX

  • /36

    $550,000 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    419 Pioneer Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and functional living. Built in 2001 and thoughtfully improved, the home features a versatile downstairs bonus room—ideal for a home office, playroom, or additional living space to suit today’s lifestyle. The kitchen and bathrooms have been recently remodeled, showcasing updated

    Elsa Lopez Allison James Estates&homes

    419 Pioneer Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2452 Plumcreek Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $540,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2452 Plumcreek Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,171

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Souza Manzanita Ventures Inc.

    2452 Plumcreek Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 2597 Edgebrook Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $663,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2597 Edgebrook Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2597 Edgebrook Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Limas J.Peter Realtors

  • /30

    $490,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft

    365 Diane Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    This charming single-story 3 bed, 2 bath home is tucked into a quiet North Manteca cul-de-sac. Featuring 1,149 sq ft of living space on a generous 7,670 sq ft lot, the home offers an open great room layout, cozy fireplace, and updated kitchen and baths. The spacious backyard is perfect for entertaining and offers excellent potential for an ADU or additional living space (buyer to verify with

    Sonia Gonzalez California Luxury Mortgage & Realty

    365 Diane Ct, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /38

    $535,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1755 Crestwood Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,667

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Vander Meulen Re/max Accord

    1755 Crestwood Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1047 Camborne Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $523,265 Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Camborne Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1047 Camborne Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Notman Notman Real Estate Group

  • /49

    $648,800 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft

    1552 Cloverleaf St, Manteca, CA 95336

    Stunning, resort-style living in the sought-after 55+ Del Webb community! This beautifully upgraded home combines elegance, comfort, and thoughtful design throughout. Soaring 10-foot ceilings, crown molding, plantation shutters, and wood laminate flooring create a bright, open, and cohesive feel from the moment you walk in. The kitchen is a true showpiece, featuring extended cabinetry, stunning

    Kerry Harris HomeSmart PV and Associates

    1552 Cloverleaf St, Manteca, CA 95336

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home