15,095

Homes in ZIP Code 95336

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $616,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft

    Plan 2532 at Villa Ticino West - Cielo at Villa Ticino, Manteca, CA 95336

    * Expansive great room * Den * Loft * Under-stair storage * Quartz kitchen countertops * Electric vehicle (EV) charging station at garage (conduit only) * 9-ft. ceilings * Open floor plan * Low-E windows * Solar energy system * WaterSense labeled faucets * ENERGY STAR certified home * Master-planned community * Near local schools * Parks * Commuter-friendly location * Great shopping nearby *

    KB Home Builder
    544 Brachetto Ln Unit 36334441, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2453 Gardenstone Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    $599,800 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2453 Gardenstone Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,125

    Last Listing Agent Robin Young Compass

    2453 Gardenstone Place, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1567 Chestnut Grove Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $730,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Chestnut Grove Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1567 Chestnut Grove Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

  • /23

    $603,880 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    938 Celtic Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    Upon entry of this new two-story home is a flexible bedroom, steps from a full bathroom. At the back of the home on the first floor, an open-concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas for simple multitasking, perfect for modern lifestyles. On the second level, a versatile loft provides an inviting shared living space ready for seamless recreation and lounging, conveniently placed

    Lennar Builder
    938 Celtic Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /17

    $567,880 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1012 Bruin Rd, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Cedar Point - Cypress

    1012 Bruin Rd, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1071 Harvest Mill Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $887,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Harvest Mill Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1071 Harvest Mill Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Espino Approved Real Estate Group

  • /13

    $603,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft

    Faro Plan at The Estates, Manteca, CA 95336

    Expansive great room opening to your kitchen for easy entertaining with optional ceiling beams in the great room, dining area, and kitchen. Oversized kitchen island with plenty of space to cook and meal prep. Luxurious primary suite and primary spa bath with dual vanities and the option of a freestanding tub. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living when you can dine al fresco with a covered patio.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    14050 Airport Way Unit 37727015, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 2628 Glen Echo Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $599,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2628 Glen Echo Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,989

    Last Listing Agent Roy Garcia Realty ONE Group Future

    2628 Glen Echo Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 223, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 223, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 223, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vic Cordoza Touchdown Properties

  • /35

    $639,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    403 Curtwood Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to 403 Curtwood in Mantecaperfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac and set on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood, offering exceptional privacy and space. This beautifully maintained home features 4 bedrooms (buyer to verify), providing flexibility for families, guests, or a home office. Enjoy energy efficiency with fully paid-off solar, helping you save from day one. Step into

    Sheila Chand Realty ONE Group Zoom

    403 Curtwood Ct, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 89, Manteca, CA 95336

    $38,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 89, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cruz RE/MAX Executive

    1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 89, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 59, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 59, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 59, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lavery-Burns Cornerstone Real Estate Group

  • /50

    $629,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft

    2036 Tiempo Place, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to 2036 Tiempo Pl a spacious and well-maintained home tucked away in a desirable cul-de-sac location! This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers 2,607 square feet of comfortable living space, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to find updated flooring throughout the downstairs, creating a modern and inviting feel. The kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring

    Charlie Lewis PMZ Real Estate

    2036 Tiempo Place, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /5

    $794,560 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1849 Tanzanite St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 9,547 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates

    1849 Tanzanite St, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 94, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 94, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 94, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Rabelo Keller Williams Property Team Turlock

  • /26

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    594 Parkwood Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to this updated home with newer flooring,paint,air-conditioning,roof,granite countertops in the kitchen and updated bathrooms. Enjoy two RV entrances one on other side of the home. Did I mention a newer workshop and low maintenance exterior near schools, shopping and the freeway.

    Juan Romo LPT Realty, Inc.

    594 Parkwood Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /12

    $707,790 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1818 Bedrock St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    1818 Bedrock St, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 274, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 274, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 274, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stewart PMZ Real Estate

  • /36

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft

    1726 Hastings Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to this inviting 4-5 bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 2,301 sq ft of comfortable living space in desirable Manteca. Built in 1999 and situated on a generously sized lot, this home is designed for both everyday living and easy entertaining. The open-concept kitchen features an island with sink, perfect for meal prep, casual dining, or gathering with family and friends. The spacious family

    Pravin Lal BHHS Elite Real Estate

    1726 Hastings Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 715 Bobcat Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    $600,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    715 Bobcat Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,778

    Last Listing Agent Tiffani Perry Alliance Bay Realty

    715 Bobcat Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1296 Spruce Ln Unit 16, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $366,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1296 Spruce Ln Unit 16, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1296 Spruce Ln Unit 16, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Barragan PMZ Real Estate

  • /12

    $633,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    Water Lily II Plan at The Estates, Manteca, CA 95336

    Lovely kitchen with large island and expansive walk-in pantry. Spacious great room adjacent to dining area. Abundant versatile space, including a flex room, loft, and fifth bedroom. Luxurious primary suite with two walk-in closets. Versatile loft, ideal for a study space or home theater. Convenient second-floor laundry room. Optional 3-car garage.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    14050 Airport Way Unit 37364027, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1033 Parkside Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    $475,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1033 Parkside Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,066

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fowler Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    1033 Parkside Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 2426 Finchwood Landing Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $865,206 Not Listed For Sale

      2426 Finchwood Landing Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2426 Finchwood Landing Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yousuf Kaleem eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /2

    $630,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft

    2624 Arabetto, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to Meridian at the Estates in beautiful Manteca, where the stunning Boise plan blends modern elegance with everyday comfort and thoughtful craftsmanship. From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate the carefully curated finishes and inviting design. The chef-inspired kitchen showcases a spacious island, crisp White shaker cabinetry, Soapstone quartz countertops, a designer tile

    Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations

    2624 Arabetto, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 180 Sandstone Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $465,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    180 Sandstone Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,945

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Jacob PMZ Real Estate

    180 Sandstone Way, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1577 River Birch St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $508,874 Not Listed For Sale

      1577 River Birch St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1577 River Birch St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen McNutt-Gentile Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

  • /23

    $613,880 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    906 Celtic Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

Lennar Builder
    906 Celtic Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1058 Spring Meadow Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    $759,999 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1058 Spring Meadow Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,705

    Last Listing Agent Erica Hall Klemm Real Estate

    1058 Spring Meadow Dr, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 225 E Edison St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $544,064 Not Listed For Sale

      225 E Edison St, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      225 E Edison St, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Aquila Harper Valley Real Estate

  • /20

    $614,550 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    859 Celtic Ln, Manteca, CA 95336

    This new two-story home is ready for modern lifestyles with a convenient office off the foyer, perfect for focus during remote workdays. An open-concept floorplan at the back of the home simplifies everyday transitions between the kitchen, living and dining areas. On the second floor are two comfortable bedrooms alongside a refined owner’s suite with a private bathroom featuring a dual-sink

    Lennar Builder
    859 Celtic Ln, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 1931 Diamond Oak Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    $555,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1931 Diamond Oak Way, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,624

    Last Listing Agent Christian Limas J.Peter Realtors

    1931 Diamond Oak Way, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1492 Chestnut Hill Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Est $633,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1492 Chestnut Hill Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1492 Chestnut Hill Dr, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Dunnum RAF Investment Services Inc.

  • /11

    $621,270 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    2606 Larimar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    Great room with vaulted ceiling creates an airy, inviting setting. Kitchen with Chestnut Brown cabinetry & quartz central island grounds the space. Window-lined dining area with access to a covered patio brings in natural light. 12' sliding glass door extends the living space to the patio. Primary suite with ceiling treatment adds character. Primary bath with freestanding soaking tub offers a

    2606 Larimar Ave, Manteca, CA 95336
  • /39

    $636,163 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    762 Conrad St, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,643

    Trumark Homes Origin at The Collective 55+

    762 Conrad St, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 617 Conrad Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Conrad Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      617 Conrad Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,737
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

  • /38

    $524,652 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft

    1049 Briar Ct, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome to Homesite 429, a single-story home offering 1,516 Sq. Ft. of living space that will be move-in ready by July! This beautiful residence also features over $42,000 in designer-selected upgrades, elevating both style and functionality throughout. This home welcomes you with an inviting entryway and a conveniently located secondary bedroom at the front of the home. The well-appointed

    Trumark Homes Builder
    1049 Briar Ct, Manteca, CA 95336
  • 150 Pestana Ave Unit 21, Manteca, CA 95336

    $87,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    150 Pestana Ave Unit 21, Manteca, CA 95336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Cibrian EXIT Realty Consultants

    150 Pestana Ave Unit 21, Manteca, CA 95336
    • 1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 136, Manteca, CA 95336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 136, Manteca, CA 95336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1830 E Yosemite Ave Unit 136, Manteca, CA 95336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Adrian Home Buyers Realty

  • /26

    $525,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft

    1368 Crescent Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

    Welcome home to The Collective where active living meets the spirit of community. The Collective is a vibrant, active adult community for those aged 55+, offering modern, low-maintenance living with ample opportunities to stay connected and engaged. This unique community features single-story homes in three neighborhoods: Vida, Dawn and Origin, each designed to suit diverse lifestyles. Located in

    Sandy Richert Trumark Construction

    1368 Crescent Ave, Manteca, CA 95336

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home