833

Recently Sold Homes in 95337

Section Image Section Image
  • 2192 Ivory Lace Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2192 Ivory Lace Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,502

    Last Listing Agent Wes Mascadri HomeSmart PV and Associates

    2192 Ivory Lace Ave, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /12

    $634,490

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2484 Cellar St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,674

    D.R. Horton Villa Ticino West - Alpine at Villa Ticino

    2484 Cellar St, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 430 Heartland Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    430 Heartland Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,200

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Aguilera Keller Williams Central Valley

    430 Heartland Dr, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /9

    $716,200

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2373 Zellerbach St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Machado Ranch - Heston

    2373 Zellerbach St, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 1338 Alfa Romeo Ct, Manteca, CA 95337

    $489,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1338 Alfa Romeo Ct, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,767

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Dolen PMZ Real Estate

    1338 Alfa Romeo Ct, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 2621 Gianna Marie Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2621 Gianna Marie Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,933

    Last Listing Agent Emily Parker Real Broker

    2621 Gianna Marie Ave, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 4399 Aplicella Ct Unit 1, Manteca, CA 95337

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4399 Aplicella Ct Unit 1, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kat Sams RE/MAX Executive

    4399 Aplicella Ct Unit 1, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 819 Sangiovese Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    $614,990

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    819 Sangiovese Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,114

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Celestino KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    819 Sangiovese Ave, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 4399 Aplicella Ct, Manteca, CA 95337

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4399 Aplicella Ct, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Mendez RE/MAX Executive

    4399 Aplicella Ct, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /2

    $705,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    772 Wynyard Cir, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,835

    Last Listing Agent Christina Mok Citadel Real Estate

    772 Wynyard Cir, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /2

    $818,785

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2154 Controllata St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,219

    2154 Controllata St, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /21

    $719,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1735 Shingle Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Sage at Oakwood Trails

    1735 Shingle Ave, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /16

    $688,490

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2476 Cellar St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villa Ticino West - Alpine at Villa Ticino

    2476 Cellar St, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 1310 Veteran St, Manteca, CA 95337

    $736,877

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1310 Veteran St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,929

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Honberger Heidi Honberger Realty

    1310 Veteran St, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 629 Oregon St, Manteca, CA 95337

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    629 Oregon St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,628

    Last Listing Agent David Gonzales Livermore Valley RealEstate

    629 Oregon St, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /17

    $699,880

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1576 Mendenhall Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Denali - Gilmore

    1576 Mendenhall Ave, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /27

    $649,729

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2154 Lazio St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Villa Ticino West - Aspen at Villa Ticino

    2154 Lazio St, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 985 Camphor St, Manteca, CA 95337

    $460,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    985 Camphor St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,152

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Ballard KW Central Valley

    985 Camphor St, Manteca, CA 95337
  • Unlisted Address

    $780,515

    Sold Jul 05, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Gibbons Pulte Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /12

    $649,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    792 Rosazzo Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,230

    792 Rosazzo Ln, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /25

    $658,095

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1899 Wayfarer Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,641

    1899 Wayfarer Ave, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 1887 Chur Ct, Manteca, CA 95337

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1887 Chur Ct, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,482

    Last Listing Agent Anna Contreras RE/MAX Executive

    1887 Chur Ct, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /2

    $789,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    777 Rosazzo Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,034

    777 Rosazzo Ln, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 2378 Emma Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

    $672,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2378 Emma Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hieb Meritage Homes

    2378 Emma Dr, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /2

    $799,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2310 Controllata St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,390

    2310 Controllata St, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /2

    $596,490

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    425 Earthy Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Villa Ticino West - Alpine at Villa Ticino

    425 Earthy Ave, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /47

    $869,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1093 Fiano Place, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    1093 Fiano Place, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /25

    $648,880

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3378 Tibidabo St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,271

    3378 Tibidabo St, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 576 Catmint St, Manteca, CA 95337

    $659,999

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    576 Catmint St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,476

    Last Listing Agent Eva Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    576 Catmint St, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /28

    $674,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1656 Eagle River Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,254

    1656 Eagle River Ave, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /23

    $894,880

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3283 Jubilee Dr, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Poppy at Oakwood Trails

    3283 Jubilee Dr, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 612 Martha St, Manteca, CA 95337

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    612 Martha St, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,440

    Last Listing Agent Tara Wagner PMZ Real Estate

    612 Martha St, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /28

    $674,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1648 Eagle River Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 357 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,830

    1648 Eagle River Ave, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 2166 Lazio Ct, Manteca, CA 95337

    $647,695

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2166 Lazio Ct, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hieb Mertitage Homes

    2166 Lazio Ct, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /15

    $651,490

    Sold May 21, 2026

    668 Spumante Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,000

    D.R. Horton Villa Ticino West - Alpine at Villa Ticino

    668 Spumante Ln, Manteca, CA 95337
  • /2

    $676,562

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1734 Teller Ave, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,741

    Meritage Homes The Groves - Alder Grove

    1734 Teller Ave, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 414 Cherry Ln Unit A, Manteca, CA 95337

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    414 Cherry Ln Unit A, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,040

    Last Listing Agent Frank Silveria III Keller Williams Central Valley

    414 Cherry Ln Unit A, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 26925 Airport Ct, Manteca, CA 95337

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    26925 Airport Ct, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 867 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,406,000

    Last Listing Agent Honelia Enriquez-Reyes BHGRE Integrity Real Estate

    26925 Airport Ct, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 2214 Paramount Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

    $694,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2214 Paramount Ln, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toni Raymus Raymus Realty Group

    2214 Paramount Ln, Manteca, CA 95337
  • 578 Schooner Place, Manteca, CA 95337

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    578 Schooner Place, Manteca, CA 95337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,566

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Newton Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    578 Schooner Place, Manteca, CA 95337

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home