5,096

Homes in ZIP Code 27954

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Holly Hills Ct Unit Lot 8, Manteo, NC 27954

      100 Holly Hills Ct Unit Lot 8, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Carolina Cays, Dare, NC 27954

      8 Carolina Cays, Dare, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 338 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Rosso Rosso Group, LLC

    • /49

      Est $884,228 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Dartmoor Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      109 Dartmoor Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cloninger Pirates Cove Realty

    • /5

      Est $133,785 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Dogwood Trail, Manteo, NC 27954

      114 Dogwood Trail, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Miller-Saunders Saltwater Realty OBX

    • /4

      Est $164,951 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Coleman Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      110 Coleman Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Siers Howard Hanna Outer Banks Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Willett Tillett Rd Unit 118400, Manteo, NC 27954

      0 Willett Tillett Rd Unit 118400, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 532 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather McLay OBX Homes

    • /48

      Est $440,282 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Etheridge Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      149 Etheridge Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Quinn Bray Coldwell Banker Seaside Realty KH

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Yacht Club Ct Unit Slip 187, Manteo, NC 27954

      187 Yacht Club Ct Unit Slip 187, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 555 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cloninger Pirates Cove Realty

    • /22

      Est $830,659 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Airport Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      294 Airport Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Cifers Stan White Realty and Const - NH

    • /31

      Est $397,293 Not Listed For Sale

      954 Wingina Ave, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      954 Wingina Ave, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Hunt Brindley Beach Vacations & Sales - KH

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Sailfish Dr Unit 134, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      134 Sailfish Dr Unit 134, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Huffman Huffman Coastal Properties

    • /17

      Est $196,617 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Launch Cir, Manteo, NC 27954

      134 Launch Cir, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Baittinger Carolina Designs Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Yacht Club Ct Unit Slip 98, Manteo, NC 27954

      98 Yacht Club Ct Unit Slip 98, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,880
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Rocknak Beach Realty & Construction-KH

    • /29

      Est $940,856 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Pirates Way Unit 624, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      624 Pirates Way Unit 624, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy English English Realty Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,053,338 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sailfish Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      31 Sailfish Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Bergin Pirates Cove Realty

    • /18

      Est $934,897 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Weir Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2021
      116 Weir Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 713% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davenport Sun Realty - KDH

    • /36

      Est $613,434 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Sextant Ct Unit 602, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      602 Sextant Ct Unit 602, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson Island Life Realty

    • /35

      Est $576,869 Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Bay Club Dr Unit 201, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      201 N Bay Club Dr Unit 201, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Siers Howard Hanna Outer Banks Realty

    • /40

      Est $718,850 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Sailfish Dr Unit 114, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      114 Sailfish Dr Unit 114, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Gamiel Team Pirates Cove Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Pirates Way Unit 131, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      131 Pirates Way Unit 131, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $466/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson Island Life Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 N Carolina 345, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      632 N Carolina 345, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Heatwole Keller Williams - Outer Banks

    • /48

      Est $337,650 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Croatan Ct Unit 35, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      35 Croatan Ct Unit 35, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /5

      Est $157,678 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Croatan Woods Trail, Manteo, NC 27954

      242 Croatan Woods Trail, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Burke Coastal Carolina Vacations

    • /36

      Est $850,838 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Chicora Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      132 Chicora Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,800
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Daniels Howard Hanna Outer Banks Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,393,151 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Fort Hugar Way, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      159 Fort Hugar Way, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Myatt Keller Williams - Outer Banks

    • /36

      Est $658,539 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Daphne Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      126 Daphne Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Twyne Carolina Dunes Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $612,270 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Grenville St, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      122 Grenville St, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Basnight Basnight Realty

    • /44

      Est $955,533 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Payne Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      108 Payne Rd, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Reber Howard Hanna Outer Banks Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,196,322 Not Listed For Sale

      9 S Hammock Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2022
      9 S Hammock Ct, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 731% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 1,277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Cremia Shore Realty

    • /11

      Est $1,223,438 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      53 Ballast Point Dr, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 308% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cloninger Pirates Cove Realty

    • /5

      Est $147,487 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Launch Cir, Manteo, NC 27954

      132 Launch Cir, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 376 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cooper Hawk Outer Banks Realty Group

    • /7

      Est $785,942 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lydia Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      115 Lydia Ln, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 405 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Johnson Coastal Outer Banks Realty

    • /27

      Est $582,081 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Libbs Way, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      107 Libbs Way, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Baer Pirates Cove Realty

    • /4

      Est $90,968 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Cannon Trail, Manteo, NC 27954

      117 Cannon Trail, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Conner Carolina Dunes Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $517,314 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Pirates Way Unit 526C, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      526 Pirates Way Unit 526C, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Ann Hathcock SAGA Realty and Construction

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Pirates Way Unit 731, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      731 Pirates Way Unit 731, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Johnson Island Life Realty

    • /23

      Est $747,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 S Bay Club Dr Unit 1119, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1119 S Bay Club Dr Unit 1119, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Autry RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $508,438 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Croatan Ct Unit 20, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Croatan Ct Unit 20, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Lake The Virtual Realty Group OBX

    • /41

      Est $619,787 Not Listed For Sale

      932 Pirates Way Unit 932, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      932 Pirates Way Unit 932, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cloninger Pirates Cove Realty

    • /36

      Est $743,446 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Sailfish Dr Unit 124, Manteo, NC 27954

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      124 Sailfish Dr Unit 124, Manteo, NC 27954

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home