14,259

Manvel, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $530,151 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5723 Silver Perch Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,910

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    5723 Silver Perch Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /26

      Est $358,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Valley Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3118 Valley Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hennessy-Lewis J.L. Wyatt Properties

  • /31

    $564,900

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    2776W Plan at Valencia - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

    Welcoming entry framed by home office with French doors. Generous family room extends to kitchen and dining area. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and corner walk-in pantry. Primary suite offers a large wall of windows. Primary bathroom hosts a double door entry, dual vanities, a garden tub, separate enclosed shower, two walk-in closets and a private entry to the utility room. Guest

    Perry Homes Builder
    6507 Sparkling Citrus St Unit 39876161, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /44

    $357,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10122 Palm Springs Place, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    10122 Palm Springs Place, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /19

      Est $349,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Aspen Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3131 Aspen Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lili Wu Forever Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $658,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft

    3797W Plan at Valencia - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

    Large porch area leads to a two-story rotunda entry with a 19-foot ceiling. Home office with French doors. Guest suite with a full bath and a large closet. Kitchen features an island with built-in seating space, lots of counter space and a large walk-in pantry. Two-story dining area leads to the open family room with a wall of windows. Secluded primary suite with a curved wall of windows. Double

    Perry Homes Builder
    6507 Sparkling Citrus St Unit 36458440, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /22

    $589,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8823 Blue Grotto Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,667

    Highland Homes Meridiana - 65ft. lots

    8823 Blue Grotto Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /37

      Est $328,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      3730 Temple Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3730 Temple Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Max Yeh Intex Realty

  • /25

    $566,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 - 5.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft

    BRYNLEE II Plan at Meridiana - 65', Manvel, TX 77578

    The Brynlee II offers a spacious design perfect for modern living. The open kitchen, family and dining rooms are bright and welcoming with a vaulted ceiling and a wall of windows overlooking the covered porch. The outdoor living space can be expanded to include a fireplace. The primary suite and two secondary bedrooms provide relaxing retreats for the whole family. A media room and home office

    Drees Homes Builder
    5306 Elegance Ct Unit 37183471, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /15

    $239,580 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    00 Palmetto St, Manvel, TX 77578

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $239,580 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rene Sorola Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    00 Palmetto St, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /32

      Est $364,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Aspen Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3030 Aspen Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Crocker Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

  • /31

    $541,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    2776W Plan at Meridiana - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

Perry Homes Builder
    5307 Elegance Ct Unit 36501540, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /25

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    107 Rodeo Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,026

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    107 Rodeo Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /14

      Est $379,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Aspen Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3114 Aspen Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dietrich J.L. Wyatt Properties

  • /37

    $507,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    2513W Plan at Meridiana - Serenity, Manvel, TX 77578

    Extended entryway with 12-foot ceilings. Game room with French doors frame the entry. Spacious family room with a wall of windows. Open kitchen offers an island with built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry. Primary suite with a wall of windows. Dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass enclosed shower and two walk-in closets in the primary bath. Guest suite just off the extended entry

    Perry Homes Builder
    5402 Dream Way Unit 39891997, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /30

    $664,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5207 Elk Meadows Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    5207 Elk Meadows Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /18

      Est $342,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      3619 Sunburst Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3619 Sunburst Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wei Fang 3H Realty LLC

  • /9

    $500,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    2293H Plan at Valencia - 50', Manvel, TX 77578

    Home office with French doors off extended entry with 12-foot ceiling. Spacious family room with wall of windows opens to kitchen and dining area. Kitchen offers walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Private primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, corner garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and

    Perry Homes Builder
    6503 Sparkling Citrus St Unit 36499264, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /32

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6518 Granbury Rd, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,861

    Last Listing Agent Joanie Caskey Caskey Realty

    6518 Granbury Rd, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /23

      Est $405,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Sunburst Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3630 Sunburst Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elliott Spruce Stanfield Properties

  • /133

    $479,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft

    2504W Plan at Meridiana - 55', Manvel, TX 77578

    Home office with French doors set at entry with 12-foot ceiling. Extended entry leads to open kitchen, dining area and family room. Kitchen features corner walk-in pantry, generous counter space and island with built-in seating space. Dining area flows into family room with wall of windows. Primary suite includes double-door entry to primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate

    Perry Homes Builder
    5307 Elegance Ct Unit 36495053, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /25

    $744,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5215 Conifer Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 363 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,648

    Shea Homes Meridiana - 70'

    5215 Conifer Ct, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /11

      Est $354,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Sunburst Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3618 Sunburst Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mok RE/MAX

  • /28

    $641,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,057+ Sq Ft

    Plan 6050 at Meridiana - 70', Manvel, TX 77578

    Elegant curved staircase, Inviting covered front porch, Oversized game room, Spacious kitchen with oversized island, Dual primary walk-in closets , Study with optional French doors, Oversized laundry room, Dramatic entry, Ample sized optional media room, Generously-sized vanity in primary bathroom, Primary and guest bedroom located on the first floor, Open concept great room, casual dining, &

    Shea Homes Builder
    5306 Dream Ct Unit 36479965, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /32

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3507 W Ridge Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,946

    Last Listing Agent Janna Westerbeck Way Maker Realty, LLC

    3507 W Ridge Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /31

      Est $444,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      3611 Temple Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3611 Temple Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /69

    $673,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 6 Baths
    • 3,635 Sq Ft

    Plan 229 at Meridiana - 65ft. lots, Manvel, TX 77578

    Highland Homes Builder
    5310 Elegance Ct Unit 36556460, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /8

    $431,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8926 Red Wolf Place, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    8926 Red Wolf Place, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /19

      Est $315,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Summerland Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3235 Summerland Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Douglass Realvest Services, LLC

  • /13

    $489,565

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    6407 Redwood Forest Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    Welcome! This popular Kingston plan features a modern kitchen with built-in stainless appliances, a walk-in pantry and a beautiful quartz island. The home office is situated at the back of the home, the perfect place to work or relax. Enjoy a movie or game night in the entertainment room, don't forget the popcorn. The primary bedroom is complete with an additional sitting area and a spa-like

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    6407 Redwood Forest Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /20

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5910 Regala Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    5910 Regala Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /49

      Est $421,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 Beacon Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3607 Beacon Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Allen The Sears Group

  • /4

    $672,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    3800W Plan at Valencia - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

    Front porch opens into a grand entryway embraced by a private home office with French doors, a formal dining room, and a spiral staircase. A guest suite is off the main entrance and features a full bathroom and walk-in closet. The two-story family room boasts a 19-foot ceiling and wall of windows. The kitchen hosts a morning area, an island with built-in seating, walk-in pantry, butler's pantry

    Perry Homes Builder
    6507 Sparkling Citrus St Unit 36477433, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /8

    $690,153 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6419 Cheery Wick Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Valencia

    6419 Cheery Wick Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /44

      Est $457,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      3819 Saddle Horn Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3819 Saddle Horn Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Tonsul RE/MAX

  • /15

    $474,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft

    Avery Plan at Valencia - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

    The Avery floor plan offers a stunning single-story layout that balances space, style, and functionality. With four bedrooms and three bathrooms, this home is designed for comfort and convenience. The open floor plan seamlessly connects the main living areas, allowing natural light to flow effortlessly throughout. The kitchen is at the heart of the home, featuring modern finishes, ample counter

    Coventry Homes Builder
    6419 Sparkling Citrus St Unit 38505634, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /25

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18619 Citrange Bend Way, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,500

    Coventry Homes Valencia - 50'

    18619 Citrange Bend Way, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /44

      Est $437,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Surrey Cir, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2710 Surrey Cir, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Combs Young Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /22

    $669,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft

    Tomball Plan at Valencia - 70', Manvel, TX 77578

    The Tomball floor plan offers an expansive single-story layout designed for both comfort and convenience. With four spacious bedrooms and four full bathrooms, this home is ideal for those who love open-concept living with a touch of privacy. The heart of the home features a well-appointed kitchen that flows into a generous living and dining area, perfect for entertaining or everyday gatherings. A

    Coventry Homes Builder
    6419 Sparkling Citrus St Unit 36227939, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /10

    $679,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2703 Citrus Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,868

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    2703 Citrus Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home