14,259

Manvel, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $388,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Terra Bella Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      70 Terra Bella Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aqeel Durrani LPT Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $590,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft

    3095W Plan at Meridiana - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Formal dining room across from staircase. Two-story family room opens to kitchen and morning area. Family room features wall of windows. Kitchen features deep walk-in pantry, butler's pantry and large island with built-in seating space. First-floor primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual

    Perry Homes Builder
    5307 Elegance Ct Unit 36500724, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /47

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    5822 Pink Coral Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,283

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    5822 Pink Coral Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /34

      Est $304,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sunnyvale Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14 Sunnyvale Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Rueda Connect Realty.com

  • /30

    $595,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft

    Caddo Mills Plan at Pomona - 50' & 55', Manvel, TX 77578

    The Caddo Mills floor plan offers a well-designed two-story home that perfectly balances function and sophistication. With four bedrooms and four bathrooms, this spacious layout provides ample room for both relaxation and entertainment. The open-concept living area seamlessly connects to a thoughtfully designed kitchen, making it ideal for hosting family and friends. The primary suite serves as a

    Coventry Homes Builder
    4722 Mulberry Shrubs Ln Unit 36471002, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /13

    $422,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2338 Honeyberry Shrub Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2338 Honeyberry Shrub Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /20

      Est $309,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Terra Bella Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      63 Terra Bella Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Thompson Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /22

    $635,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 4 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,492 Sq Ft

    BROOKDALE Plan at Meridiana - 65', Manvel, TX 77578

    The Brookdale plan is tailored to fit your family's lifestyle. The openness of the living triangle intuitively connects the main living areas: the family room with its cozy fireplace, the kitchen with its ample work/serving island, and the dining area with a built-in pantry. A convenient study flanks the two story foyer and curved staircase. The outdoor living area expands this space even further

    Drees Homes Builder
    5306 Elegance Ct Unit 37183488, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /8

    $615,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6542 Yellow Rose Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    6542 Yellow Rose Ct, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /37

      Est $340,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Atascadero Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Atascadero Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tilah Spruel Connect Realty.com

  • /8

    $429,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft

    1942W Plan at Meridiana - 50', Rosharon, TX 77583

    Entry welcomes you with a 12-foot ceiling. Open kitchen offers a center island and spacious pantry. Dining area flows into open family room with wall of windows. Secluded primary suite includes primary bath with dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and a large walk-in closet. Abundant closet space in the secondary bedrooms. Covered backyard patio. Mud room off the two-car

    Perry Homes Builder
    5310 Majestic Ct Unit 36502956, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /27

    $589,843 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9115 Basilica Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    9115 Basilica Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /42

      Est $876,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Pebble Beach Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6 Pebble Beach Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Bhakta Houston Dwell Realty

  • /3

    $745,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft

    3896W Plan at Meridiana - 70', Manvel, TX 77578

    Grand two-story entryway greets you as you step off the front porch. Directly off the front of the home is a private guest suite with a linen closet and full bathroom. French doors open into the home office which is embraced by a wall of windows. A formal dining room sits adjacent to the home office and gives secondary access to the kitchen. The two-story family room boasts a fireplace and wall

    Perry Homes Builder
    5302 Dream Ct Unit 36458740, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /2

    $469,888 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3522 Windmill Palm Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Saratoga Homes Foxtail Palms

    3522 Windmill Palm Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /27

      Est $244,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Rodeo Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      141 Rodeo Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Sciba eXp Realty LLC

  • /16

    $443,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    2026W Plan at Meridiana - 50', Rosharon, TX 77583

    Entry leads to open family room with wall of windows. Kitchen features corner walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Dining area set just across from kitchen. Primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual vanities, corner garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and walk-in closet. Home office with French doors set at

    Perry Homes Builder
    5310 Majestic Ct Unit 36492603, Rosharon, TX 77583
  • /8

    $780,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5306 Deer Valley Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,000

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    5306 Deer Valley Ct, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /27

      Est $266,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Rodeo Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      151 Rodeo Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Casey Mikeska R. Alexa Group

  • /25

    $542,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft

    Plan 5029 at Del Bello Lakes - 60', Manvel, TX 77578

    Open concept great room, dining & kitchen, Spacious kitchen with ample counter space, Walk-in pantry, Large private primary bedroom, Separate dual vanities, Oversized walk-in closet , Efficiently planned laundry room, Centrally located powder bathroom, Interior storage closet, Study with optional French doors, Extended entry, Versatile flex room perfect for a home office, playroom, or gym

    Shea Homes Builder
    4423 Falcon Lake Dr Unit 36484509, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /18

    $524,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2514 Gleaming Pear Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    2514 Gleaming Pear Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /30

      Est $267,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Rodeo Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      157 Rodeo Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derek Montes Luxely Real Estate

  • /9

    $488,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft

    2662W Plan at Valencia - 45', Manvel, TX 77578

    Welcoming front entry lined with three large windows. Home office with French doors off the entry. Inviting family room with 19-foot ceilings flows into the kitchen. Island kitchen with built-in seating and a corner pantry opens into the dining area. Private primary suite features three large windows and access to the utility room. The primary bathroom has dual vanities, a garden tub, a large

    Perry Homes Builder
    5923 Regala Dr Unit 36451702, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /40

    $930,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2103 Ashland Glen Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,921

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hughston Real Broker, LLC

    2103 Ashland Glen Ct, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /24

      Est $276,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Oakland Park Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27 Oakland Park Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lavar Harden Real Broker, LLC

  • /3

    $501,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    2474W Plan at Valencia - 50', Manvel, TX 77578

    Entry with 13-foot ceilings framed by game room with French doors. Extended entry flows to the kitchen and dining area. Island kitchen with built-in seating space and a corner walk-in pantry. Family room with a wall of windows. Secluded primary suite. Primary bath offers dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass enclosed shower and two walk-in closets. Guest suite with a full bathroom and a

    Perry Homes Builder
    6503 Sparkling Citrus St Unit 36475893, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /32

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6751 Arlington Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,095

    Last Listing Agent Alan Martin Orchard Brokerage

    6751 Arlington Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /50

      Est $325,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Oakland Park Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      22 Oakland Park Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LaJonda McCoy RE/MAX Go

  • /13

    $542,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft

    2722H Plan at Valencia - 50', Manvel, TX 77578

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Open kitchen offers deep walk-in pantry and generous island with built-in seating space. Dining area opens to two-story family room with wall of windows. Primary suite with 10-foot ceiling. Dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet in primary bath. A second bedroom is downstairs. A game room and

    Perry Homes Builder
    6503 Sparkling Citrus St Unit 36462779, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /2

    $394,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9011 Gray Fox Trail, Manvel, TX 77583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Perry Homes Meridiana - 40'/45'

    9011 Gray Fox Trail, Manvel, TX 77583
    • /34

      Est $343,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Carmel Chase Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14 Carmel Chase Ct, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Hernandez Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /22

    $724,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,477 Sq Ft

    Southlake Plan at Valencia - 70', Manvel, TX 77578

    The Southlake floor plan delivers a seamless balance of sophistication and comfort in a two-story layout. With four bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms, this home is designed to provide both privacy and generous living spaces. The open-concept main level invites gatherings, while the expansive kitchen flows effortlessly into the dining and living areas. Upstairs, additional bedrooms and a loft

    Coventry Homes Builder
    6419 Sparkling Citrus St Unit 37123371, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /23

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    9528 Gates Loop, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,388

    Last Listing Agent Rosanna Hamilton RE/MAX Leading Edge

    9528 Gates Loop, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /45

      Est $332,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Huntington Bend Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      29 Huntington Bend Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dionne Randle MOD Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $465,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft

    Plan Grantham at Meridiana - 50ft. lots, Manvel, TX 77578

    Highland Homes Builder
    5307 Dream Ct Unit 36556435, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /32

    $314,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    18815 Brookside Ridge Ln, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,635

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Langley Anthony Langley

    18815 Brookside Ridge Ln, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /24

      Est $253,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Huntington Bend Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      26 Huntington Bend Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emely Valdez Rivas Realty Of America, LLC

  • /37

    $429,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft

    5414 Peach Garden Way, Manvel, TX 77578

    HIGH CEILINGS A MUST? I'd love to witness your jaw drop at these near 19' ceilings in your family and dining room with 8' doors to match! Is NATURAL LIGHT a nonnegotiable? For us too! Instead of counting sheep each evening, you'll be counting windows. With a timeless, elegant exterior & BRICK being the number one exterior ingredient, no wolf will be blowing your house down. Need TWO BEDROOMS

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    5414 Peach Garden Way, Manvel, TX 77578
  • /30

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5206 Sage Hills Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    5206 Sage Hills Dr, Manvel, TX 77578
    • /27

      Est $276,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Morro Bay Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Morro Bay Dr, Manvel, TX 77578

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Reader Entera Realty LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home