$120,000
5163 Erwin St, Maple Heights, OH 44137
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,111 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $108/SF
- 35 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $120,829
Last Listing Agent Frank Sumpter Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan
5163 Erwin St, Maple Heights, OH 44137