3,412

Properties in ZIP Code 55359

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $346,801 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Budd Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1515 Budd Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,400
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Valerius Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $322,757 Not Listed For Sale

      5079 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5079 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenessa Schendzielos RE/MAX Results

    • /31

      Est $236,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Budd Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1490 Budd Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trent Thies Lifecycle Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $394,023 Not Listed For Sale

      4905 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4905 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Koltes RES Realty

    • /17

      Est $395,842 Not Listed For Sale

      4919 Independence St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4919 Independence St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $391,852 Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Independence St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4850 Independence St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /35

      Est $389,665 Not Listed For Sale

      4830 Drake St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4830 Drake St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Perkins RE/MAX Results

    • /15

      Est $327,139 Not Listed For Sale

      4944 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4944 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,211
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hedelson National Realty Guild

    • /34

      Est $378,578 Not Listed For Sale

      4904 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4904 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,900
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Koch RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4890 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4890 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

• /24

      Est $346,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1649 Baker Park Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1649 Baker Park Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Wellumson Curtis Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $489,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Howard Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1725 Howard Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Sanderson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $403,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1769 Howard Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1769 Howard Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lan Cao Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $305,652 Not Listed For Sale

      5010 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5010 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Bernemann Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /15

      Est $261,140 Not Listed For Sale

      5009 Independence St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5009 Independence St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Botzek Princeton Realty

    • /16

      Est $404,179 Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Independence St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5109 Independence St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Peters Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $449,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Gladview Ln, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1810 Gladview Ln, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,166
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Williams Fazendin REALTORS

    • /13

      Est $328,716 Not Listed For Sale

      5354 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      5354 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Stedman Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /14

      Est $314,632 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Spring Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1665 Spring Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Friedlein Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /59

      Est $914,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2165 S Lakeshore Dr, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2165 S Lakeshore Dr, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Danielson RE/MAX Results

    • /35

      Est $549,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Budd Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2060 Budd Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Wenz National Realty Guild

    • /35

      Est $462,559 Not Listed For Sale

      2138 Budd Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2138 Budd Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erick Peterson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /54

      Est $482,798 Not Listed For Sale

      5910 Main St W, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5910 Main St W, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /32

      Est $384,767 Not Listed For Sale

      5870 Main St W, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5870 Main St W, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Albers RE/MAX Results

    • /53

      Est $1,295,993 Not Listed For Sale

      6055 Fieldstone Place, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6055 Fieldstone Place, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Platzke Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /57

      Est $1,147,615 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Fieldstone Place, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2325 Fieldstone Place, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Ice Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /84

      Est $1,219,568 Not Listed For Sale

      5971 Pagenkopf Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5971 Pagenkopf Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Ryerse Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $1,304,574 Not Listed For Sale

      6605 Hillstrom Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6605 Hillstrom Rd, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,236,800
      • Aug 15, 2024

    • /91

      Est $1,545,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1875 Highsted Dr, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1875 Highsted Dr, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hannay Creative Housing Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $430,075 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 County Road 19, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2014 County Road 19, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Olson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /47

      Est $861,154 Not Listed For Sale

      2785 County Road 19, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2785 County Road 19, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Whelan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $295,309 Not Listed For Sale

      4605 Pine St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4605 Pine St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Garthwait Orono Realty Inc

    • /74

      Est $1,529,031 Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Lake Shore Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2845 Lake Shore Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donovan Saba Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $623,889 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 County Road 19, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2900 County Road 19, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bremner eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $855,933 Not Listed For Sale

      2877 Lake Shore Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2877 Lake Shore Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Toomey Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /48

      Est $621,401 Not Listed For Sale

      4645 Walnut St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4645 Walnut St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Johnson RE/MAX Results

    • /21

      Est $477,485 Not Listed For Sale

      2982 Lake Shore Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2982 Lake Shore Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $659,807 Not Listed For Sale

      4662 Walnut St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4662 Walnut St, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Sarenpa Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /14

      Est $546,309 Not Listed For Sale

      3165 Lake Shore Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3165 Lake Shore Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Stabeck Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $550,950 Not Listed For Sale

      3135 Aspen Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3135 Aspen Ave, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Hueler Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home