3,413

Properties in ZIP Code 55359

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $523,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 650 Co Rd, Minnetrista, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      650 650 Co Rd, Minnetrista, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Atkinson Family Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $396,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      6915 County Road 11, Independence, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6915 County Road 11, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lorence Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $565,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Old Post Rd, Independence, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2260 Old Post Rd, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Ryerse Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $870,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      6355 Stephanie Way, Independence, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6355 Stephanie Way, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca O'Brien RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $1,174,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 80 Luce Line-Ridge-, Orono, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      80 80 Luce Line-Ridge-, Orono, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • May 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Wilson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /12

      Est $478,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Townline Rd, Orono, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1100 Townline Rd, Orono, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Wenz National Realty Guild

    • /18

      Est $351,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      5069 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5069 Main St E, Maple Plain, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Knauf RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $607,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      3550 Lake Haughey Rd, Independence, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3550 Lake Haughey Rd, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Brooks RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $966,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      5075 Broadmoor Dr, Independence, MN 55359

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5075 Broadmoor Dr, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7535 7535 County Road 6--, Independence, MN 55359

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7535 7535 County Road 6--, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carl Zinn Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /35

    Call for Price

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    4760 Ironwood Cir, Minnetrista, MN 55359

    Spacious Townhome Living in Medina, MinnesotaWelcome to Ironwood Townhomes, 3 & 4-bedroom townhomes for rent in Medina, MN, near Wayzata, within the award-winning Orono School District. Ironwood Townhomes offers an exceptional living experience for all. Property Highlights: Spacious Floor Plans: Choose from our thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom plus den or 4-bedroom townhome models, ranging up

    4760 Ironwood Cir, Minnetrista, MN 55359
    • /10

      Est $1,553,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      6525 6525 Meadow-Ridge-, Independence, MN 55359

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6525 6525 Meadow-Ridge-, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $744,000
      • Apr 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent MaryJo Elliott The Relocation Center

    • /18

      Est $641,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      8201 County Road 26, Minnetrista, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      8201 County Road 26, Minnetrista, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bownik TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $1,686,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      2170 McDow Ln, Independence, MN 55359

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2170 McDow Ln, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Beutler RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $529,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      6315 Main St W, Independence, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      6315 Main St W, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Ryerse Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $742,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      7110 County Road 11, Independence, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7110 County Road 11, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Smith RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $496,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      4742 4742 Sycamore Trail, Medina, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4742 4742 Sycamore Trail, Medina, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,900
      • Oct 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ward Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4987 4987 Watertown Rd, Independence, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4987 4987 Watertown Rd, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jan 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Woody Love Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $604,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      2090 Budd Ave, Independence, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2090 Budd Ave, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Butcher Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7805 7805 Deer Creek Cir, Minnetrista, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7805 7805 Deer Creek Cir, Minnetrista, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ritter RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $1,257,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Fieldstone Place, Independence, MN 55359

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2275 Fieldstone Place, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • Jul 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Scates Scates Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      7914 7914 Co Rd, Independence, MN 55359

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7914 7914 Co Rd, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Oct 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Lawrence Home Avenue - FSBO

    • /18

      Est $2,331,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Polo Club Rd, Independence, MN 55359

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 8,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1000 Polo Club Rd, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 411 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Jul 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Larsen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $835,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Ingerson Rd N, Independence, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      115 Ingerson Rd N, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Larson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $618,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      5826 Pagenkopf Rd, Independence, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5826 Pagenkopf Rd, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jul 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Virgina Antony Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $1,599,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 Kuntz Dr, Independence, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      497 Kuntz Dr, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Nov 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Lowe RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $1,450,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      6125 Wood Hill Ln, Independence, MN 55359

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6125 Wood Hill Ln, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Dec 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patti Jo Hermann Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $1,104,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      6324 Wood Hill Ln, Independence, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6324 Wood Hill Ln, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Martineau Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /3

      Est $451,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Copeland Rd, Independence, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      805 Copeland Rd, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Schaust Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $1,223,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      3630 3630 Eileen St, Orono, MN 55359

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3630 3630 Eileen St, Orono, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Nov 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Katheryn Sawicki Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $1,333,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      5220 Painter Creek Green, Independence, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5220 Painter Creek Green, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • Jul 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Hahn Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $595,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      1261 County Road 19, Independence, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1261 County Road 19, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,761
      • Jan 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Parker Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7155 County Road 26, Minnetrista, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7155 County Road 26, Minnetrista, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Lord Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $522,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      4955 Perkinsville Rd, Independence, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4955 Perkinsville Rd, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Worth RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $1,964,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      2880 Lindgren Ln, Independence, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2880 Lindgren Ln, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 446% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Blake Anderson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $873,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      4692 4692 Sycamore Trail, Medina, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4692 4692 Sycamore Trail, Medina, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Geier Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /15

      Est $1,311,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Highland Rd, Minnetrista, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2350 Highland Rd, Minnetrista, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 489 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patty Napier Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $1,232,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      4895 Broadmoor Dr, Independence, MN 55359

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4895 Broadmoor Dr, Independence, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nematullah JanetKhan RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $745,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      2998 2998 Lakeshore Ave, Medina, MN 55359

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2998 2998 Lakeshore Ave, Medina, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,700
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Murray Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /15

      Est $632,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      6980 County Road 26, Minnetrista, MN 55359

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6980 County Road 26, Minnetrista, MN 55359

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jan 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Schwartz Weichert Realtors, MN Real Estate Options

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home