10,738

Homes in ZIP Code 85653

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $372,990

    New Construction $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    Clark Plan at Monarch - Harvest Ridge, Marana, AZ 85653

    This new two-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout on the first floor that blends the kitchen, dining area and family room for seamless transitions and everyday multitasking. On the second level, a versatile loft provides a convenient shared living area easily accessible from three bedrooms and a lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    13136 N Corn Husk Trail Unit 40105034, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /49

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11863 W Rodeo Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,505

    Last Listing Agent Maira Alonzo Tierra Antigua Realty

    11863 W Rodeo Trail, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /5

      Est $377,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      13158 N Prairie Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13158 N Prairie Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,530
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /41

    $365,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    8050 N Shadows Desert Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    This stunning new build home offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms, perfectly situated on 5 acres in the scenic Picture Rocks area. Enjoy breathtaking mountain views and the privacy of a long driveway that leads you to this beautifully designed property. Inside, the open floor plan creates a bright and inviting atmosphere, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The home

    Carlos Albelais Wow Real Estate LLC

    8050 N Shadows Desert Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /23

    $356,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10089 N Bakeri Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    10089 N Bakeri Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /27

      Est $420,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      17122 W Gatling Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      17122 W Gatling Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russell Harris RETSY

  • /56

    $413,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft

    Parker Plan at Barnett Village, Marana, AZ 85653

    Welcome to The Parker at Barnett Village in Marana, Arizona – a stunning 1,909 sq. ft. single-story new home that combines space, comfort, and modern design for today’s growing families. As you step through the inviting front porch and into the entryway, you’re immediately greeted by a well-thought-out floorplan that offers ample space for everyone. Just off the entry, Bedroom 5 is ideally

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13464 N Samantha Ln Unit 36210919, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /18

    $369,940

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10344 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Springwood at Gladden Farms - Americana Collection

    10344 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      9335 W Huisache Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9335 W Huisache Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /22

    $434,990

    New Construction $30K PRICE INCREASE
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    Jeffry Plan at Monarch - Harvest Ridge, Marana, AZ 85653

    This new two-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. On the first floor, an inviting open-concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, with a secluded bedroom tucked into a private rear corner. On the second level, a versatile loft provides a convenient shared living area easily accessible from four additional bedrooms and a luxurious owner’s suite, complete with a full bathroom

    Lennar Builder
    13136 N Corn Husk Trail Unit 40105033, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /44

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9989 N Ruby Range Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,442

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Girard Long Realty

    9989 N Ruby Range Trail, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      10375 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10375 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,530
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /39

    $427,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    Gaven Plan at Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom, Marana, AZ 85653

    Welcome to The Gaven plan, a spacious single-story within Saguaro Bloom, where modern living meets the serene beauty of the Arizona landscape. This thoughtfully crafted layout offers 1,815 square feet of well-designed living space, featuring four bedrooms and two full bathrooms, perfect for families who value both comfort and style. As you enter the home, you’ll be greeted by a bright and airy

    D.R. Horton Builder
    10015 N Black Dalea Unit 36210981, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /15

    $349,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10522 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,867

    10522 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      9316 W Huisache Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9316 W Huisache Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /37

    $431,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft

    Parker Plan at Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom, Marana, AZ 85653

    The Parker is a spacious single-story new home situated in the Mesquite neighborhood at Saguaro Bloom, offering 1,909 square feet of well-planned living space that perfectly suits a variety of lifestyles. This home features five bedrooms and three full bathrooms, making it an ideal choice for those needing room to grow. As you step through the front door, you're greeted by a welcoming foyer that

    D.R. Horton Builder
    10015 N Black Dalea Unit 36210971, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /30

    $285,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    16921 W Placita Dato, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sanchez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    16921 W Placita Dato, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      10495 W Thetford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10495 W Thetford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,450
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /13

    $454,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    Agate Plan at Monarch - Desert Bloom, Marana, AZ

    The exciting Agate plan optimizes single-story living. Pass two bedrooms and a powder room on your way to the spacious great room, an open dining area and a well-appointed kitchen with a center island and a roomy pantry. A beautiful primary suite is adjacent, and boasts a large walk-in closet and an attached bath. You’ll also appreciate a tranquil covered patio. This home will be built with a

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    0 Desert Bloom at Monarch St Unit 38308418, Marana, AZ
  • /2

    $352,435

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10467 W Bayless Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,888

    10467 W Bayless Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /19

      Est $95,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      16011 W El Tiro Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      • Built 1984
      16011 W El Tiro Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,578
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services Inc.

  • /39

    $465,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft

    Madison Plan at Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom, Marana, AZ 85653

    Welcome to The Madison, a generously sized two-story home located in the Mesquite neighborhood of Saguaro Bloom. With 2,522 square feet of living space, this home is designed to accommodate a variety of lifestyles, featuring five bedrooms and three full bathrooms. As you step into the charming front porch, you are greeted by a spacious and open floor plan that seamlessly connects the main living

    D.R. Horton Builder
    10015 N Black Dalea Unit 36210979, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /39

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12325 N Star Cluster Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,772

    Last Listing Agent Camhong Sheppard Tierra Antigua Realty

    12325 N Star Cluster Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /13

      Est $320,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      10485 W Bayless Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10485 W Bayless Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,910
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Espinoza KB HOME Sales-Tucson Inc.

  • /29

    $361,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    Carson Plan at Monarch - Harvest Ridge, Marana, AZ 85653

    The Great Room, kitchen and nook share a convenient and contemporary open floorplan in this single-level home, offering direct access to the covered patio through sliding glass doors. Four bedrooms offer plenty of space for the entire household, including a luxe owner’s suite found at the back of the home for privacy and complemented by a walk-in closet and en-suite bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    13136 N Corn Husk Trail Unit 40105030, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /50

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    11130 N Waite Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Akala Jacobson Long Realty

    11130 N Waite Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      10357 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10357 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /14

    $345,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft

    Carnival Plan at Fieldstone at Gladden Farms - Signature Series, Marana, AZ 85653

    Are you ready to buy a home? The Carnival floorplan in Marana, Arizona offers an open concept plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Watch the desert come to life from the covered patio just off the great room.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    10309 W Robertson St Unit 37075750, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /50

    $352,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    11044 W Denier Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,393

    Last Listing Agent Jen O'brien Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    11044 W Denier Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      10373 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10373 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /42

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft

    10328 N Desert Tea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    Built in 2023, this exceptional contemporary home in Saguaro Bloom is better than new with its finished backyard, window coverings. and a $10,000 Seller paid concession to be used for Buyer closing costs and/or an interest rate buydown! Featuring an open concept layout, the modern, gourmet kitchen w/center island, quartz countertops, and built-in stainless appliances spills out onto a spacious

    Stephen Woodall Long Realty

    10328 N Desert Tea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /42

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6320 N Anway Rd Unit 8, Marana, AZ 85653

    • Land
    • 4.43 Acres
    • $28,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Frame Long Realty

    6320 N Anway Rd Unit 8, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /36

      Est $363,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      13462 N Laura Ellen Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13462 N Laura Ellen Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /2

    $524,940

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    11255 W Wingspan Way, Marana, AZ 85653

    This new single-story Next Gen home features a private suite with a separate entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry, ideal for multigenerational households. In the main home, two additional bedrooms and a full-sized bathroom are located upon entry, leading to a spacious open-concept floorplan shared between a modern kitchen, inviting dining area and a comfortable living

    Lennar Builder
    11255 W Wingspan Way, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /22

    $237,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    17432 W Bacabi Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tresa Rodriguez Tierra Antigua Realty

    17432 W Bacabi Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      10483 W Thetford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10483 W Thetford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /50

    $559,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft

    10613 W Whitehall Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    Expansive 4 bedroom, 2,756 sqft two-story home on a premium oversized lot! The first floor is designed for connection, featuring a massive open-concept great room, dining area, and a kitchen, plus a versatile flex room perfect for a home office or gym. Upstairs, a spacious loft and four bedrooms, including a massive primary suite with a walk-in shower and a huge walk-in closet. Enjoy the ultimate

    George Laughton My Home Group

    10613 W Whitehall Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /26

    $529,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9833 N Heavenly Bamboo Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,366

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    9833 N Heavenly Bamboo Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 AC W Manville --, Marana, AZ 85653

      207 AC W Manville --, Marana, AZ 85653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Vincent J Vincent Company

  • /32

    $524,776

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    11472 W Pasture Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    The exciting Agate plan optimizes single-story living. Pass two bedrooms and a powder room on your way to the spacious great room, an open dining area and a well-appointed kitchen with a center island and a roomy pantry. A beautiful primary suite is adjacent, and boasts a large walk-in closet and an attached bath. You'll also appreciate a tranquil covered patio. This home will be built with a

    Paul Bargnesi Richmond American Homes of AZ

    11472 W Pasture Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home