929

Recently Sold Homes in 85653

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $357,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    12493 W Nicholas Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,012

    D.R. Horton Barnett Village

    12493 W Nicholas Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /62

    $515,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10097 N Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,547

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    10097 N Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /26

    $127,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    12200 N Derringer Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    12200 N Derringer Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /44

    $310,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11380 W Burning Sage St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,598

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Callies Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    11380 W Burning Sage St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /17

    $322,440 Sold May 04, 2026

    12220 N Manley Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,000

    Lennar Springwood at Gladden Farms - Americana Collection

    12220 N Manley Ave, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /49

    $398,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11686 W Fayes Glen Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,525

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Comstock eXp Realty

    11686 W Fayes Glen Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /47

    $527,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10259 N Tall Cotton Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,803

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Moore-Hasenheyer Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    10259 N Tall Cotton Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /26

    $455,900 Sold May 06, 2026

    9319 W Wild Spring Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,000

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    9319 W Wild Spring Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • 11464 W Pasture Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    $480,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    11464 W Pasture Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,000

    Richmond American Homes Monarch - Desert Bloom

    11464 W Pasture Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /33

    $390,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    12726 N Gibbs Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,841

    Last Listing Agent Danae Jackson Coldwell Banker Realty

    12726 N Gibbs Ave, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /32

    $93,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    12641 N Hendricks Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vettorel My Home Group

    12641 N Hendricks Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11313 W Massey Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,025

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kuzma Keller Williams Integrity First

    11313 W Massey Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /3

    $120,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12520 N Anway Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Deakin United Real Estate Specialists

    12520 N Anway Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /49

    $355,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17101 W Gatling Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,236

    Last Listing Agent Jeana Huml RE/MAX Excalibur Realty

    17101 W Gatling Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /42

    $584,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11021 W Case Way, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,482

    Last Listing Agent Jared Gonzalez HomeSmart Advantage Group

    11021 W Case Way, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /33

    $359,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8922 W Airdale Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,720

    Last Listing Agent Susan Barry Long Realty

    8922 W Airdale Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /34

    $379,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    12533 W Nicholas Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,387

    D.R. Horton Barnett Village

    12533 W Nicholas Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /4

    $404,030 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10348 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    10348 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /50

    $489,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9898 N Mojave Sage Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,582

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    9898 N Mojave Sage Ave, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /39

    $390,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    11561 W Tom Henry Way, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,004

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Evenchik Coldwell Banker Realty

    11561 W Tom Henry Way, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /43

    $379,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13421 Samantha Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,221

    D.R. Horton Barnett Village

    13421 Samantha Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /50

    $459,900 Sold Nov 09, 2025

    8656 W Soaptree Yucca Place, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,127

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    8656 W Soaptree Yucca Place, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /17

    $556,082 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9889 N Heavenly Bamboo Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,133

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    9889 N Heavenly Bamboo Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /32

    $318,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11881 W Charismatic Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,199

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Robinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    11881 W Charismatic Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /15

    $439,990 Sold May 21, 2025

    10695 W Walker Brown Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,794

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bargnesi Richmond American Homes of AZ

    10695 W Walker Brown Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /35

    $394,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9967 N Cascalote Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,000

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    9967 N Cascalote Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /46

    $235,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    17741 W El Cerrito Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethanie Narramore Tierra Antigua Realty

    17741 W El Cerrito Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /6

    $346,190 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10277 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Lennar Springwood at Gladden Farms - Americana Collection

    10277 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /3

    $384,990 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12207 N Aldridge Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    12207 N Aldridge Ave, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /20

    $481,490 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10421 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,821

    10421 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /30

    $399,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10509 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,658

    10509 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /30

    $370,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10009 N Sand Sage Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,314

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Korza Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    10009 N Sand Sage Trail, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /25

    $214,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    12265 N Anway Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly McCurdy Proven Home Realty

    12265 N Anway Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /30

    $364,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9029 Agave Garden Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    9029 Agave Garden Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /28

    $348,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10035 N Bakeri Dr N, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    10035 N Bakeri Dr N, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /3

    $394,990 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    10326 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    10326 W Sumullen St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /20

    $478,640 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10469 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,117

    10469 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /2

    $356,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    10360 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    10360 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /38

    $373,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10053 N Bakeri Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    10053 N Bakeri Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /42

    $343,900 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10412 W Guildford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,599

    D.R. Horton Coronet at Gladden Farms

    10412 W Guildford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home