929

Recently Sold Homes in 85653

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $355,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    13097 N Farmhouse Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,485

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    13097 N Farmhouse Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /34

    $327,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    12280 N Fulton Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,592

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Brown Real Broker

    12280 N Fulton Ave, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /33

    $410,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10169 Leopard Gecko Terrace, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,414

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    10169 Leopard Gecko Terrace, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /26

    $387,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    16249 N Feral Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,205

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Jaffray Coldwell Banker Realty

    16249 N Feral Rd, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /45

    $390,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12695 N Desert Farm Land Way, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,201

    Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    12695 N Desert Farm Land Way, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /8

    $475,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    10578 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    10578 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /23

    $250,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    16500 W Sandy St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    16500 W Sandy St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /17

    $400,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    12576 N Krista Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,525

    Last Listing Agent Frank Evans KB HOME Sales-Tucson Inc.

    12576 N Krista Ave, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /48

    $374,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    11751 W Scudamore Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,665

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Damiani Tierra Antigua Realty

    11751 W Scudamore Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /23

    $360,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    10880 W Sarabella Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,346

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Abney Long Realty

    10880 W Sarabella Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /36

    $399,400 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10082 N Cascalote Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    10082 N Cascalote Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /31

    $468,900 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8694 W Prairie Acacia Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,851

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    8694 W Prairie Acacia Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /20

    $57,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3409 N Little Cody Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner LONG REALTY COVEY LUXURY PROPE

    3409 N Little Cody Rd, Marana, AZ 85653

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home