929

Recently Sold Homes in 85653

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $397,030 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10354 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    10354 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /40

    $404,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    9364 W Huisache Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    9364 W Huisache Trail, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /25

    $215,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16941 W Peccary Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Hernandez LPT Realty LLC

    16941 W Peccary Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /17

    $50,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    17823 W Husker Ln Unit 8, Avra Valley, AZ 85653

    • Land
    • 4.14 Acres
    • $12,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,186

    Last Listing Agent James Leonard (Jase) Realty ONE Group

    17823 W Husker Ln Unit 8, Avra Valley, AZ 85653
  • /30

    $599,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8659 W Soaptree Yucca Place, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,142

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    8659 W Soaptree Yucca Place, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /15

    $354,330 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10342 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    10342 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /45

    $345,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9035 W Agave Garden Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    9035 W Agave Garden Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /2

    $343,330 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10372 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    10372 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • 10444 W Bayless Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    $368,678 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10444 W Bayless Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,137

    10444 W Bayless Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /40

    $369,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9247 W Creosote Rain Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,614

    Last Listing Agent Pam Browning Long Realty

    9247 W Creosote Rain Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /105

    $508,900 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10177 N Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,185

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    10177 N Black Dalea Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /44

    $438,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13583 N Nicholas Ct, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,000

    D.R. Horton Barnett Village

    13583 N Nicholas Ct, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /28

    $359,900 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10103 N Cascalote Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    10103 N Cascalote Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /46

    $432,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8711 W Orange Jubilee Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,930

    Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    8711 W Orange Jubilee Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /36

    $400,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9476 W Gambel Oak Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,518

    Last Listing Agent Eric Thomae Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    9476 W Gambel Oak Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /48

    $490,000 Sold Aug 24, 2025

    12445 N Appling Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,960

    Last Listing Agent Erica Maynes Peach Properties HM, Inc.

    12445 N Appling Ave, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /36

    $345,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12751 N Whatley Ave, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,430

    Last Listing Agent Illa Krasnick Krasnick Realty & Property Mgmt, LLC

    12751 N Whatley Ave, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /2

    $347,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10405 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,163

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    10405 W Beaman Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /2

    $399,990 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10509 W Beaman Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,658

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    10509 W Beaman Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /38

    $360,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    9244 W Creosote Rain Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,861

    Last Listing Agent Somchai Lisaius Realty One Group Integrity

    9244 W Creosote Rain Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /38

    $435,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    11496 Boll Bloom Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,150

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Northcutt Long Realty

    11496 Boll Bloom Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /7

    $27,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    0 W Flybuoy Ranch Rd Unit 2 6556310, Marana, AZ 85653

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $5,389 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80% Below List Price
    • 885 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arnulfo Acosta HomeSmart

    0 W Flybuoy Ranch Rd Unit 2 6556310, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /24

    $354,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10496 W Thetford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,874

    D.R. Horton Coronet at Gladden Farms

    10496 W Thetford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /9

    $439,990 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    10583 W Walker Brown Dr Unit 36396593, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,135

    10583 W Walker Brown Dr Unit 36396593, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /25

    $399,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10343 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Springwood at Gladden Farms - Americana Collection

    10343 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /47

    $495,999 Sold May 22, 2025

    10932 W Radcliff Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,886

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gutierrez Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    10932 W Radcliff Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /3

    $530,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11077 W Riverton Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,806

    Last Listing Agent Don Vallee 1912 Realty

    11077 W Riverton Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /17

    $329,940 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10352 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Springwood at Gladden Farms - Americana Collection

    10352 W Harper St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /47

    $325,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11241 N Paseo Alejandro, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group

    11241 N Paseo Alejandro, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /23

    $347,900 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    10431 W Guildford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Coronet at Gladden Farms

    10431 W Guildford Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /19

    $250,173 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12076 W Makenna Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,150

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Heath State Territory Realty, LLC

    12076 W Makenna Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /2

    $22,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    16341 W Ocean Front Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • Land
    • 4.78 Acres
    • $4,707 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 614 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cave Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    16341 W Ocean Front Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /4

    $372,530 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10318 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    10318 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /34

    $387,900 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13451 N Samantha Ln, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,686

    D.R. Horton Barnett Village

    13451 N Samantha Ln, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /46

    $399,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    12478 Nicholas Dr, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,920

    D.R. Horton Barnett Village

    12478 Nicholas Dr, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /39

    $373,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9216 W Trotting Wolf Trail, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,637

    Last Listing Agent Judi Baker Long Realty

    9216 W Trotting Wolf Trail, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /16

    $199,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16220 W Sandy St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    16220 W Sandy St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /41

    $402,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10399 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    10399 W Granderson St, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /31

    $410,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10108 N Smooth Agave Loop, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,374

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Micciche Realty One Group Integrity

    10108 N Smooth Agave Loop, Marana, AZ 85653
  • /26

    $545,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8665 W Soaptree Yucca Place, Marana, AZ 85653

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,000

    D.R. Horton Saguaro Bloom - Mesquite at Saguaro Bloom

    8665 W Soaptree Yucca Place, Marana, AZ 85653

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home