8,939

Marble Falls, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $825 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1010 9th St, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aide Ochoa TJM Realty Group

    1010 9th St, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • /30

      Est $372,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Ridge Point Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1002 Ridge Point Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Lookabaugh-Ribera My Texas Home Broker

  • /12

    $261,990

    New Construction $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    128 Cascade Falls Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78666

    On the first floor of this spacious two-story home is a convenient and modern layout seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining room and family room together. In a private corner is the tranquil owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet. Upstairs is a sprawling central game room made for gatherings of all sizes, along with three secondary bedrooms to provide sleeping

    Lennar Builder
    128 Cascade Falls Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78666
  • /2

    $639,803 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2109 Parkview Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Cormier Exp Realty Llc

    2109 Parkview Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • /24

      Est $253,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Westcrest Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1706 Westcrest Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacque Horn Dale Brown Properties, LLC

  • /20

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    708 Avenue F, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Completely rebuilt from the studs in 2024, this adorable single-story 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers modern comfort in one of the most desirable areas of Marble Falls. Situated on a landscaped corner lot, the property features a split-bedroom floor plan and an inviting open-concept living space filled with natural light. All three bedrooms are generously sized, while both bathrooms are beautifully

    Kristen Lookabaugh-Ribera My Texas Home Broker

    708 Avenue F, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /11

    $279,590 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    421 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Thunder Rock - Watermill Collection

    421 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • 702 W Oak Ridge Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Est $492,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 W Oak Ridge Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      702 W Oak Ridge Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Williams Keller Williams - Lake Travis

  • /14

    $310,000

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $7,750,000 per Acre

    Lot 34 Areca Ct, Granite Shoals, TX 78654

    Welcome to Granite Pointe, an exclusive lakefront development where luxury living and natural beauty converge. Located along the constant-level waters of Lake LBJ, this thoughtfully planned community offers a rare opportunity to build in one of Texas’s most desirable waterfront locations—ideal for a second home or a short-term rental investment. Each homesite is positioned to capture the

    Tricia Keith Keller Williams Realty

    Lot 34 Areca Ct, Granite Shoals, TX 78654
  • Ranch 6 Dos Rios Way, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    $5,875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    Ranch 6 Dos Rios Way, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • Land
    • 105.49 Acres
    • $55,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 401 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Farren Fox Mark Fox Company

    Ranch 6 Dos Rios Way, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • /24

      Est $350,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Sherman Ave, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      904 Sherman Ave, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Hurst Hurst Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft

    1208 Mulberry Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Charming 3-bedroom home in the heart of Marble Falls, ideally located just minutes from the park and all the conveniences of town. This inviting property offers a comfortable layout with spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and a welcoming atmosphere perfect for everyday living. Enjoy being close to walking trails, playgrounds, and outdoor recreation while still having easy access to

    Julie Snowden Horseshoe Bay ONE Realty

    1208 Mulberry Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /19

    $304,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    240 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Lennar Thunder Rock - Classic Collection

    240 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • /8

      Est $426,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Via Viejo St, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      800 Via Viejo St, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bliss My Texas Home Broker

  • /9

    $1,495

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft

    716A Claremont Cir, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Two story duplex located in the heart of Marble Falls. Refrigerator, stove, dishwasher and microwave included. Washer/dryer connections. Granite countertops. Great location - close to Home Depot, Office Depot and more. Single car garage with opener. Available for June 13th move in.

    Joan Blankenship TJM Realty Group

    716A Claremont Cir, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • 1110 Arbor Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1110 Arbor Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,385

    Last Listing Agent Dana Yarter RE/MAX of Marble Falls

    1110 Arbor Ln, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • /30

      Est $425,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Highland Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      355 Highland Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Nolen Horseshoe Bay ONE Realty

  • /17

    $299,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    300 Avenue T, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Marble Falls! This 1,664 sq ft residence sits on a spacious 0.48-acre lot with a fully fenced yard—ideal for pets, gardening, or outdoor entertaining. The property includes a large 400 sq ft storage building, perfect for a workshop, hobby space, or extra storage. Enjoy plenty of parking with room for multiple vehicles, trailers, or even a boat.

    Mark Giesecke Compass RE Texas, LLC

    300 Avenue T, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • 321 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    $364,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    321 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,667

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    321 Lone Cedar Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • /2

      Est $501,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Raven St, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      106 Raven St, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Charla Cormier eXp Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $3,950,000

    • Land
    • 291.71 Acres
    • $13,541 per Acre

    2263 Cr 341, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    291 +/- acres with sweeping long-range views in the heart of the Texas Hill Country! This beautiful unrestricted property offers endless possibilities—build your dream ranch home, create a private recreational retreat, develop a family compound, or enjoy it as a weekend hunting getaway. The ranch features rolling topography that creates spectacular Hill Country views throughout the property. A

    Rodney Topper Topper Real Estate

    2263 Cr 341, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /12

    $1,050 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1016 9th St, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aide Ochoa TJM Realty Group

    1016 9th St, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • /23

      Est $383,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Highland Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1012 Highland Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zina Rodenbeck Zina & Co. Real Estate

  • /30

    $1,149,900

    $125K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft

    214 Stonehenge Way, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom, 3-car garage, 3,780 sq. ft. custom home offers privacy with miles of panoramic views, surrounded by Double O Ranch, yet just minutes from Hwy 281 & 1431. Enjoy beautiful sunrises and expansive natural light from the open floorplan, with 10' flat ceilings and a split bedroom layout. The living and dining rooms face East & North, overlooking the treetops. The

    Thomas Schultz Homezini Realty Group

    214 Stonehenge Way, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /16

    $297,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    412 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Thunder Rock - Watermill Collection

    412 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • /25

      Est $450,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Bluebird Cir, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      101 Bluebird Cir, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Hess Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /19

    $800,000

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    0 Travis Peak Trail Unit ACT6820391, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Rare 16-acre corner tract offering a stunning blend of rolling hills, scenic valleys, and natural draws, all blanketed in heavy tree cover for exceptional privacy and Hill Country charm. Ideally situated near Lake Travis and directly across from Flat Creek Estate Winery & Vineyard, this property delivers both tranquility and a sought-after location. Multiple potential homesites provide sweeping

    Freddy Nunnery Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 Travis Peak Trail Unit ACT6820391, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /30

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    200 Cedar Ridge Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,161

    Last Listing Agent Jason Coleman Coleman Team Realty, LLC

    200 Cedar Ridge Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • /26

      Est $504,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Bluebird Cir, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      113 Bluebird Cir, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 277 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Green D Green & Associates

  • /8

    $850

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 495 Sq Ft

    1106 9th St, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Affordable one-bedroom, one-bath apartment centrally located in Marble Falls within walking distance to HEB, shopping, restaurants, and more. This comfortable unit includes a refrigerator and stove, along with central heat and air for year-round comfort. Convenient location with easy access to everything Marble Falls has to offer. Available for a quick move-in!

    Aide Ochoa TJM Realty Group

    1106 9th St, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /16

    $253,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    252 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Thunder Rock - Watermill Collection

    252 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • /30

      Est $418,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 E Oriole Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      100 E Oriole Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 310 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Green D Green & Associates

  • /7

    $175,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4.06 Acres
    • $43,103 per Acre

    TBD Park Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    A rare opportunity to own unrestricted acreage in the heart of the Hill Country! Located just off FM 1431 and adjacent to Hidden Falls Adventure Park, this ±4-acre tract offers endless possibilities for residential, recreational, or investment use. This property features a great build site with distant Hill Country views, power nearby, and solid easement road access—making it ideal for your

    Joe Quinonez Topper Real Estate

    TBD Park Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /23

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    303 South Ave S, Meadowlakes, TX 78654

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

303 South Ave S, Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    • 1102 Lakeshore Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Est $297,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Lakeshore Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1102 Lakeshore Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Graham Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /45

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    702 Live Oak Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Nestled along the scenic banks of the Colorado River in the quiet Twin Isles Subdivision of Kingsland, this inviting home captures the essence of relaxed Texas Hill Country waterfront living. The home features three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, thoughtfully laid out in a comfortable, open-concept design that’s perfect for both everyday living and weekend gatherings. Large windows

    Carlie Bond Carlene Bond, Broker

    702 Live Oak Rd, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • /16

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    336 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Lennar Thunder Rock - Watermill Collection

    336 Rock Springs Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
    • /30

      Est $383,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Louise St, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1100 Louise St, Marble Falls, TX 78654

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Nolen Horseshoe Bay ONE Realty

  • /38

    $342,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    1204 Mystic Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    Stunning New Home in Granite Shoals : 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, 1404 Sq ft! Near LAKE LBJ! Huge FENCED LOT SIZE : 7405 Sq ft!! Live your LAKE LIFE DREAM! Step into this exquisite house, boasting three spacious bedrooms and two and half elegant bathrooms. As you enter, you'll be greeted into the open living areas, and the large kitchen features a generously sized center island, perfect for both

    Stephen Eaton Eaton Real Estate Company,LLC

    1204 Mystic Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654
  • 613 Highland Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    613 Highland Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,667

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Cureton Compass RE Texas, LLC

    613 Highland Dr, Marble Falls, TX 78654

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home