1,648

Recently Sold Mare Island, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1541 Rayburn Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $2,080,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1541 Rayburn Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 28 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 9,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Reimer Reimer Real Estate, Inc.

    1541 Rayburn Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 244 Cloverleaf Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $489,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    244 Cloverleaf Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,510

    Last Listing Agent Maryrose Serac The Key Project-A Realty Company Inc.

    244 Cloverleaf Cir, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 406 Lupine Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $620,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    406 Lupine Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,827

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Rotz Vision Real Estate

    406 Lupine Cir, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 7055 Sitka Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $642,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7055 Sitka Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,158

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Douglas Arlowe Homes

    7055 Sitka Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /10

    $706,200

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    839 Telford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,333

    839 Telford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 3265 Arroyo Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3265 Arroyo Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,882

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Canton Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    3265 Arroyo Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /13

    $638,600

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    916 Telford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,333

    916 Telford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 531 Star Lilly Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $770,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    531 Star Lilly Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,048

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Hymowitz Professional Properties

    531 Star Lilly Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 542 Fiesta Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $698,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    542 Fiesta Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,724

    Last Listing Agent David Leonard Coldwell Banker Realty

    542 Fiesta Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 224 Park Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $515,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    224 Park Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,602

    Last Listing Agent Tom Rapisarda Rapisarda Real Estate

    224 Park Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 240 Del Loma Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    240 Del Loma Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,378

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Deckard Real Broker

    240 Del Loma Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 3369 Pebble Beach Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $1,115,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3369 Pebble Beach Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,277

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Preston Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    3369 Pebble Beach Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • /25

    $749,880

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2600 Kashaya Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Lennar Serenity at One Lake

    2600 Kashaya Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 2932 Montclair Way, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $499,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2932 Montclair Way, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,383

    Last Listing Agent Derrick BREG Properties Inc

    2932 Montclair Way, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 1109 Pheasant Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $375,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1109 Pheasant Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,928

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Ramirez Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    1109 Pheasant Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /2

    $599,415

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    113 Bradford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    113 Bradford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 1057 Davis St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1057 Davis St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,247

    Last Listing Agent Marc DeContreaus Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    1057 Davis St, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 7079 Westminster Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $680,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7079 Westminster Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,758

    Last Listing Agent Tom Rapisarda Rapisarda Real Estate

    7079 Westminster Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 463 Eagle Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $742,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    463 Eagle Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,735

    Last Listing Agent Ron Ortez KW Sac Metro

    463 Eagle Ln, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 925 Veritas St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $683,184

    Sold May 21, 2025

    925 Veritas St, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hieb Meritage Homes

    925 Veritas St, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 579 Gregory Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    579 Gregory Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,723

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Fagundes George eXp Realty of California, Inc

    579 Gregory Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 2958 Calaveras Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2958 Calaveras Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,188

    Last Listing Agent David Clutts Country Estates Inc

    2958 Calaveras Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 603 Woodlark Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    603 Woodlark Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,953

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    603 Woodlark Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • 1048 E Tabor Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1048 E Tabor Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,069

    Last Listing Agent Abel Duenas Owners Group Realty

    1048 E Tabor Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 2156 Fox Glen Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $745,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2156 Fox Glen Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,090

2156 Fox Glen Dr, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 728 Monte Carlo Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    728 Monte Carlo Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,405

    Last Listing Agent Nickole Dauer KW Vaca Valley

    728 Monte Carlo Dr, Suisun City, CA 94585
  • /2

    $655,511

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    662 Shefford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Villages at Vanden Meadows - Tramore Village at Vanden Meadows

    662 Shefford Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /20

    $983,852

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    431 Royal National Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Lilac Ridge

    431 Royal National Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 703 Mustang Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $755,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    703 Mustang Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,223

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Watson Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    703 Mustang Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 1242 Van Buren St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $482,550

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1242 Van Buren St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,225

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Maes RE/MAX Gold

    1242 Van Buren St, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 330 Springvalley Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    330 Springvalley Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,044

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Barrionuevo De Novo Real Estate

    330 Springvalley Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 219 Bell Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $407,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    219 Bell Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,047

    Last Listing Agent Angie Baker RE/MAX Gold

    219 Bell Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2749 Ambrosia Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,324

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Elian Intero Real Estate Services

    2749 Ambrosia Way, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /2

    $749,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1308 Sunningdale Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Discovery Homes Brighton Place

    1308 Sunningdale Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 2042 Hamstead Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2042 Hamstead Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,783

    Last Listing Agent Nickole Dauer KW Vaca Valley

    2042 Hamstead Ct, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 2986 Pebble Beach Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $1,122,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2986 Pebble Beach Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,966

2986 Pebble Beach Cir, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    205 Arrowhead Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,318

    Last Listing Agent Monique Bolden Coldwell Banker Realty

    205 Arrowhead Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 2259 Clipper Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2259 Clipper Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,911

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Falk Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    2259 Clipper Ct, Fairfield, CA 94534
  • 3280 Mustang Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $615,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3280 Mustang Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,017

    Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Gara Realty One Group FOX

    3280 Mustang Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 196 Somerville Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    $577,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    196 Somerville Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,911

    Last Listing Agent Amy Webber RE/MAX Gold

    196 Somerville Dr, Vacaville, CA 95687

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home