139

Recently Sold Homes in 32448

Section Image
  • /23

    $12,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    Lot 9 Marville Dr, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $10,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Mullins Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lot 9 Marville Dr, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $7,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0 Nortek Blvd Unit F10492726, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 221 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Toro Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    0 Nortek Blvd Unit F10492726, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /16

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2823 Wynn St, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,397

    Last Listing Agent Edward McCoy CENTURY 21 Sunny South Properties

    2823 Wynn St, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /33

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4761 Rill Loop, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,604

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Everett Performance Realty

    4761 Rill Loop, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /41

    $279,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5375 Suncrest Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Cave Epique Realty Inc

    5375 Suncrest Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /17

    $82,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3287 Highway 90, Marianna, FL 32446

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,776

    Last Listing Agent Robby Roberts Jim Roberts Realty Inc

    3287 Highway 90, Marianna, FL 32446
  • /2

    $10,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    Lot 6 Hibiscus St, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $9,434 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marsh Keller Williams Realty FWB

    Lot 6 Hibiscus St, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /4

    $35,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    0 Lake Dr Unit Parcel A 751458, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $27,344 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Davis Harvest One Realty powered by SellState

    0 Lake Dr Unit Parcel A 751458, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /4

    $68,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    00 State Correctional Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 10.41 Acres
    • $6,532 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Mayo-Webb Chipola Realty

    00 State Correctional Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /6

    $51,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    00 Chason Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $5,100 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Jones Florida Showcase Realty, LLC

    00 Chason Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /34

    $359,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3626 Cypress Tree Ln Unit Lot 5, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Roberts Florida Showcase Realty, LLC

    3626 Cypress Tree Ln Unit Lot 5, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /16

    $139,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5892 Old Spanish Trail, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,174

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Robinson Chipola Realty

    5892 Old Spanish Trail, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /5

    $154,536

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2183 Florida 73, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $4,415 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Patrick Crosby & Associates, Inc

    2183 Florida 73, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /10

    $57,600

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    00 Iron Bridge Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 16 Acres
    • $3,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Milton Chipola Realty

    00 Iron Bridge Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /8

    $30,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3555 Hibiscus St, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,000

    Last Listing Agent Angie Eddy Angie Eddy & Co Realty LLC

    3555 Hibiscus St, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /10

    $25,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3297 Nortek Blvd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,000

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Roney-Smith American Gold Realty

    3297 Nortek Blvd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /30

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4491 Cook Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,625

    Last Listing Agent Angela Daniels Jim Roberts Realty Inc

    4491 Cook Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /13

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    23318 Scott Church Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 18.73 Acres
    • $10,144 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly King Realty Hub

    23318 Scott Church Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /13

    $10,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    Lot 2 Jackson St, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $9,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Birge Elite Realty

    Lot 2 Jackson St, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /56

    $325,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    2871 Wildwood Cir, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,156

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Birge Elite Realty

    2871 Wildwood Cir, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $73,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4444 Pandora Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,911

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wilson Northwest Florida Realty, LLC

    4444 Pandora Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /51

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4206 Thompson Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,862

4206 Thompson Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /10

    $9,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    0 Aloe St Unit 759728, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $8,482 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com Inc.

    0 Aloe St Unit 759728, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /36

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4235 Old Cottondale Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,475

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Chaback Keller Williams Town & Country

    4235 Old Cottondale Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $8,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    25 Aster Cir, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $7,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harris Chipola Realty

    25 Aster Cir, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /8

    $70,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2997 Hall St, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,679

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harris Chipola Realty

    2997 Hall St, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /28

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4204 Clay St, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,009

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Ballard Real Broker LLC

    4204 Clay St, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /32

    $75,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2851 Chipola St, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 644 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,869

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Roney-Smith American Gold Realty

    2851 Chipola St, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $16,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    LOT 19 Nortek Blvd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $14,815 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marsh Keller Williams Realty FWB

    LOT 19 Nortek Blvd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    2489 Florida 71, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $168,067 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent James Griffitts EXP Realty LLC

    2489 Florida 71, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /24

    $83,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2415 Berry Ln, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

2415 Berry Ln, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /30

    $359,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3642 Cedar Ct Unit Lot 8, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

3642 Cedar Ct Unit Lot 8, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /40

    $194,999

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3535 Hare Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Milton Chipola Realty

    3535 Hare Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /22

    $20,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    24 Fairview Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $17,544 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Mullins Coldwell Banker Realty

    24 Fairview Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /18

    $201,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5585 Suncrest Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,913

    Last Listing Agent Julie Broxton Indian Springs Real Estate

    5585 Suncrest Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /3

    $8,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    00 Tanager Ct, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $6,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 317 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harris Chipola Realty

    00 Tanager Ct, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /3

    $6,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2816 N St John, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TANAISHA TOOKES Fathom Realty FL LLC

    2816 N St John, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3622 Cypress Tree Ln, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

3622 Cypress Tree Ln, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $6,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Cardinal Ave Unit MFRGC537784, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $6,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jarrett Williams BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

    0 Cardinal Ave Unit MFRGC537784, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /9

    $39,900

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2820 Barnes St, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ouida Morris CENTURY 21 Sunny South Properties

    2820 Barnes St, Marianna, FL 32448

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home