139

Recently Sold Homes in 32448

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $88,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2760 Wynn St, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,615

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Robinson Chipola Realty

    2760 Wynn St, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    Lot 20 Nortek Blvd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $13,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marsh Keller Williams Realty FWB

    Lot 20 Nortek Blvd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /13

    $29,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    0000 Magnolia Ln Unit 12, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $40,278 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 307 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kent Whitson AG One Land Company LLC

    0000 Magnolia Ln Unit 12, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /43

    $220,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    106 Fairview Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis St Pierre-Charles ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    106 Fairview Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /28

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3660 Cypress Tree Ln Unit Lot 12, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Roberts Florida Showcase Realty, LLC

    3660 Cypress Tree Ln Unit Lot 12, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    Lot 2 Nortek Blvd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $12,397 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marsh Keller Williams Realty FWB

    Lot 2 Nortek Blvd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    0 S Hwy 71 Unit 790270, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent James Griffitts EXP Realty LLC

    0 S Hwy 71 Unit 790270, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $13,400

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    TBD Magnolia Ln, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $13,010 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

    TBD Magnolia Ln, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /37

    $205,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4488 Riverbend Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,275

    Last Listing Agent Whitny Loughry Florida Showcase Realty, LLC

    4488 Riverbend Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /9

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    22 Seminole Ln, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $146,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lyons Chipola Realty

    22 Seminole Ln, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /24

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2785 Race Ln, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,524

    Last Listing Agent Angela Daniels Jim Roberts Realty Inc

    2785 Race Ln, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    40 Acres Mount Cello Church Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $5,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent The Proper Group Coldwell Banker Realty

    40 Acres Mount Cello Church Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $14,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    Lot 26 Nortek Blvd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $12,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marsh Keller Williams Realty FWB

    Lot 26 Nortek Blvd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /33

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2925 Harley Dr, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,307

    Last Listing Agent Othell Broger Broger Real Estate Services

    2925 Harley Dr, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /5

    $35,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    0 Petty Rd Unit Parcel B 751459, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $27,344 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Davis Harvest One Realty powered by SellState

    0 Petty Rd Unit Parcel B 751459, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $9,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    0 Zee Ct Unit 780369, Alford, FL 32420

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $7,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Routt Keller Williams Success Realty

    0 Zee Ct Unit 780369, Alford, FL 32420
  • /53

    $252,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3483 Kynesville Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,955

    Last Listing Agent Denise Myers Elite Realty

    3483 Kynesville Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /42

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2187 High Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Everett Performance Realty

    2187 High Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /26

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2649 Highway 73, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,175

    Last Listing Agent Scott Harris Chipola Realty

    2649 Highway 73, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /4

    $19,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0 Oriole Ave Unit F10522959, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $17,257 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Pierce Divito Real Estate Group

    0 Oriole Ave Unit F10522959, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /8

    $8,200

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    00 Leaf Ct, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $7,387 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Sapp Grand Palms Realty LLC

    00 Leaf Ct, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /15

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    00 Delta Ln, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lyons Chipola Realty

    00 Delta Ln, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /6

    $144,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    23 acres Davenport Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 23.03 Acres
    • $6,292 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Angela Daniels Jim Roberts Realty Inc

    23 acres Davenport Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /8

    $13,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    0 Starling Ave Unit 768720, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $7,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Hamilton CENTURY 21 Sunny South Properties

    0 Starling Ave Unit 768720, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /23

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0000 Pittman Hill Rd, Marianna, FL 32446

    • Land
    • 320 Acres
    • $2,812 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 617 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Schwartz Blue Coral R E Group LLC

    0000 Pittman Hill Rd, Marianna, FL 32446
  • /2

    $2,475,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3851 Distribution Dr, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $165,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    Last Listing Agent Clay Patrick Crosby & Associates, Inc

    3851 Distribution Dr, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $8,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    Lot 11 Aster Cir, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $7,589 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,000

    Last Listing Agent Casey Owens Elite Realty

    Lot 11 Aster Cir, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /11

    $17,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    0 Scott Church Rd Unit A11835106, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 3.28 Acres
    • $5,183 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Rossin Cash Flow in Miami Realty

    0 Scott Church Rd Unit A11835106, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $6,500

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    XXX Hillcrest St, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $15,854 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,000

    Last Listing Agent Hudson Willis LPT Realty LLC

    XXX Hillcrest St, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /64

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    288 Silver Lake N, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,152

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kalfas Xcellence

    288 Silver Lake N, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /4

    $18,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    00 Nortek Blvd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $13,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Jones Florida Showcase Realty, LLC

    00 Nortek Blvd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /15

    $241,990

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3534 Nortek Blvd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Century Complete Compass Lakes

    3534 Nortek Blvd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $14,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    00 Quail Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $11,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Sapp Grand Palms Realty LLC

    00 Quail Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /7

    $66,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3465 Seminole Ln, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 2.23 Acres
    • $29,596 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Khrino Yasmine Khrino

    3465 Seminole Ln, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /7

    $93,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 Jackson Rd Unit 776995, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $74,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 758% Above List Price

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com Inc.

    0 Jackson Rd Unit 776995, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /104

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    860 Highway 71, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,600

    Last Listing Agent Waylon Dykes 4D Realty Company

    860 Highway 71, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /9

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    21 S Silver Ln, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $133,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $153,000

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lyons Chipola Realty

    21 S Silver Ln, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $17,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    0 Scott Church Rd Unit MFRTB8404405, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 3.28 Acres
    • $5,183 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Rossin CASH FLOW IN MIAMI REALTY

    0 Scott Church Rd Unit MFRTB8404405, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /11

    $48,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13 Petty Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 5.37 Acres
    • $8,939 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 679 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Class ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    13 Petty Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $7,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0 Nortek Blvd Unit F10492725, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 221 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Toro Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    0 Nortek Blvd Unit F10492725, Marianna, FL 32448

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home