139

Recently Sold Homes in 32448

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $70,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3579 Moore Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,667

    Last Listing Agent Christin Branch Chipola Realty

    3579 Moore Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /43

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    287 Mayflower Dr, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Daniels Jim Roberts Realty Inc

    287 Mayflower Dr, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /3

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    0 S Hwy 71 Unit 777878, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Patrick Crosby & Associates, Inc

    0 S Hwy 71 Unit 777878, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /2

    $8,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    Lot 7 Summer St, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $7,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ward Grand Palms Realty LLC

    Lot 7 Summer St, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /6

    $48,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4073 Mccrary Dr, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $71/SF

    Current Estimated Value $47,608

    Last Listing Agent Wheeler Sauls Collective Salty Marlin Realty

    4073 Mccrary Dr, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /88

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5495 Highway 90, Marianna, FL 32446

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,467

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Roney-Smith American Gold Realty

    5495 Highway 90, Marianna, FL 32446
  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4345 Lakewood Dr, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,832

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Borges Indian Springs Real Estate

    4345 Lakewood Dr, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /13

    $13,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 Joy Ave Unit 774147, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $11,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,000

    Last Listing Agent Tim Sapp Grand Palms Realty LLC

    0 Joy Ave Unit 774147, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /5

    $22,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5806 Hansford Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $18,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,000

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Ballard Real Broker LLC

    5806 Hansford Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /48

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    396 Silver Lake N, Marianna, FL 32448

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,524

    Last Listing Agent Christin Branch Chipola Realty

    396 Silver Lake N, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /13

    $11,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    lot 55 Owl Ct, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.64 Acres
    • $6,707 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robby Roberts Jim Roberts Realty Inc

    lot 55 Owl Ct, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /3

    $13,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    Lot 11 Rim Ct Unit 3, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $8,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,000

    Last Listing Agent Edward McCoy CENTURY 21 Sunny South Properties

    Lot 11 Rim Ct Unit 3, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /13

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    00 Reno Rd, Marianna, FL 32448

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Robinson Chipola Realty

    00 Reno Rd, Marianna, FL 32448
  • /3

    $13,750

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    0 Fairview Rd Unit Lot 2 Blk 90 748243, Alford, FL 32420

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 724 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Roney-Smith American Gold Realty

    0 Fairview Rd Unit Lot 2 Blk 90 748243, Alford, FL 32420
  • /15

    $243,990

    Sold May 18, 2026

    565 Fairview Rd, Alford, FL 32420

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Century Complete Compass Lakes

    565 Fairview Rd, Alford, FL 32420
  • /2

    $10,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    0 Fairview Rd Unit 765041, Alford, FL 32420

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $9,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Hathaway CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    0 Fairview Rd Unit 765041, Alford, FL 32420
  • /5

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    TBD Highway 90, Marianna, FL 32446

    • Land
    • 6.59 Acres
    • $22,762 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Hutton American Gold Realty

    TBD Highway 90, Marianna, FL 32446
  • /17

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4343 Twin Ponds Rd, Altha, FL 32421

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,441

    Last Listing Agent Kent Whitson AG One Land Company LLC

    4343 Twin Ponds Rd, Altha, FL 32421
  • /40

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3656 U S 90, Marianna, FL 32446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Cobb Florida Showcase Realty, LLC

    3656 U S 90, Marianna, FL 32446

Showing Results 121 - 139, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home