880

Recently Sold Homes in 85139

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $35,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 W Century Rd Lot C 1 51 Acres -- Unit 6889073, Maricopa, AZ 85138

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $23,179 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

  • /54

    $349,990

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    47706 W Moeller Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,159

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    47706 W Moeller Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /27

    $401,990

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    22085 N Dawn View Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Moonlight

    22085 N Dawn View Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /29

    $54,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 N Warren Rd Lot 3 1 25 Acres -- Unit 6911109, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $43,920 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

• /18

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    44517 Baca Rd Unit unknown, Maricopa, AZ 85138

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $32,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Whitlock eXp Realty

    44517 Baca Rd Unit unknown, Maricopa, AZ 85138
  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    50858 W Bitter Root Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Rivas Pak Home Realty

    50858 W Bitter Root Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /45

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 26, 2025

    52320 W Foothill Trail, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aurora Munoz My Home Group Real Estate

    52320 W Foothill Trail, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /35

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    45558 W Mountain View Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,540

    Last Listing Agent Renee Hollingsworth West USA Realty

    45558 W Mountain View Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /33

    $273,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    781 N Amarillo Valley Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindi Dawkins Arizona Home Pro's

    781 N Amarillo Valley Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /11

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 16, 2025

    10692 W Schrader Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $7,493 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Herrera My Home Group Real Estate

    10692 W Schrader Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /16

    $337,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    47702 W Cansados Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,342

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    47702 W Cansados Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /58

    $442,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    45113 W Buckhorn Trail, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,361

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Nichols The Maricopa Real Estate Company

    45113 W Buckhorn Trail, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /54

    $575,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    13060 N Palomino Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,567

    Last Listing Agent Janice Lawrence RE/MAX Alliance Group

    13060 N Palomino Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /56

    $332,990

    Sold May 04, 2026

    47624 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,000

    Ashton Woods Amarillo Creek - Alba

    47624 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /15

    $32,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 W Dune Shadow 6e Rd Unit 38, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $25,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carole Wilson Superlative Realty

    0 W Dune Shadow 6e Rd Unit 38, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /24

    $289,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    18500 N Smith Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,186

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Shannon Bold Realty LLC

    18500 N Smith Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /42

    $374,990

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    46835 W Old Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,274

    Ashton Woods Amarillo Creek - Claro

    46835 W Old Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /22

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    53636 W Bowlin Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vera Oliveira HomeSmart

    53636 W Bowlin Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /31

    $348,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    45210 W Miramar Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,770

    Last Listing Agent Rick Metcalfe Canam Realty Group

    45210 W Miramar Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /9

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    0 Sage & Bowlin Rd Unit B 6861347, Maricopa, AZ 85138

    • Land
    • 40.29 Acres
    • $3,475 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Petro The Valley of the Sun Realty LLC

    0 Sage & Bowlin Rd Unit B 6861347, Maricopa, AZ 85138
  • /32

    $345,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    44215 W Granite Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,516

    Last Listing Agent Rute Haag HomeSmart Premier

    44215 W Granite Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /69

    $424,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    11796 N Vanero Ct, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,401

    Ashton Woods Amarillo Creek - Sol

    11796 N Vanero Ct, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /22

    $314,990

    Sold May 28, 2025

    47733 W Moeller Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,451

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    47733 W Moeller Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /46

    $258,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    54357 W Bowlin Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

54357 W Bowlin Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /11

    $324,990

    Sold May 04, 2026

    47599 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,000

    Ashton Woods Amarillo Creek - Alba

    47599 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /17

    $339,990

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    47692 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,061

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kallay Compass

    47692 W Kenner Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /25

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    45585 W Dirk St, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,921

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Carroll Avenew Realty Inc

    45585 W Dirk St, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /39

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    183 N Kelly Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin Stone Realty ONE Group

    183 N Kelly Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /44

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    43756 W Mendez Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,787

    Last Listing Agent Howard McClure Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    43756 W Mendez Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85138
  • /2

    $114,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    0 W Robin & Durazno Lot D Rd Unit D 6698260, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • Land
    • 15.06 Acres
    • $7,570 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 528 Days On Market

• /48

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4715 N Sage St, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dani Miller United Country AZ Ranch, Land & Homes

    4715 N Sage St, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /25

    $397,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    46395 W Lander Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Moonlight

    46395 W Lander Ln, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /45

    $379,990

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    11647 N Orris Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,807

    Ashton Woods Amarillo Creek - Claro

    11647 N Orris Dr, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /30

    $42,999

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    0 W Century Rd Lot B 1 99 Acres -- Unit 6889077, Maricopa, AZ 85138

    • Land
    • 1.99 Acres
    • $21,608 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

• /13

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7029 N La Burma Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charina Dimaano My Home Group Real Estate

    7029 N La Burma Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /59

    $424,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    46905 W Old-Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,271

    Ashton Woods Amarillo Creek - Claro

    46905 W Old-Timer Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /31

    $45,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 SE Corner Vekol Valley and Vista Ave Unit 4, Gila Bend, AZ 85337

    • Land
    • 4.46 Acres
    • $10,090 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price

    Last Listing Agent Jamal Abdeen Arizona Property Management

  • /20

    $279,990

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    47231 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Amarillo Creek

    47231 W Coe St, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /34

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1378 N Ralston Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Carter Zion Realty, LLC

    1378 N Ralston Rd, Maricopa, AZ 85139
  • /29

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    17649 N Vera Cruz Ave, Maricopa, AZ 85139

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,884

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bailey RETSY

    17649 N Vera Cruz Ave, Maricopa, AZ 85139

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home