$260,000
9660 Salmonson Way Unit 13, Maricopa, AZ 85139
- Land
- 2.03 Acres
- $128,079 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 20 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $226,548
Last Listing Agent Doris Levy The Maricopa Real Estate Company
9660 Salmonson Way Unit 13, Maricopa, AZ 85139