1,380

Recently Sold Homes in 30064

Section Image Section Image
  • 2673 Ashley Dr N, Marietta, GA 30064

    $392,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2673 Ashley Dr N, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,654

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Pickles Keller Williams Realty

    2673 Ashley Dr N, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 3532 W Hampton Dr NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3532 W Hampton Dr NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,515

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    3532 W Hampton Dr NW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 185 Pamela St NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $700,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    185 Pamela St NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,693

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Sinclair Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    185 Pamela St NW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2566 Garrison Commons, Marietta, GA 30064

    $495,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2566 Garrison Commons, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,247

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Forrester REMAX Around Atlanta

    2566 Garrison Commons, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 643 Longstreet Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    643 Longstreet Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,383

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Conyngham Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    643 Longstreet Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2369 Red Barn Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $367,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2369 Red Barn Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,807

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Menjivar-Perez Virtual Properties Realty.com

    2369 Red Barn Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 1114 Wind Hill Ln SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1114 Wind Hill Ln SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,489

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Leonce Keller Williams Realty

    1114 Wind Hill Ln SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 3811 Ballard Dr, Marietta, GA 30064

    $588,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3811 Ballard Dr, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,530

    Last Listing Agent David Johnson Compass

    3811 Ballard Dr, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 801 Hampton Place SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    801 Hampton Place SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,202

    Last Listing Agent Allison Gruehn Johnny Walker Realty

    801 Hampton Place SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2630 Old Hickory Dr NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $507,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2630 Old Hickory Dr NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,786

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER T PREWETT Atlanta Communities

    2630 Old Hickory Dr NW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 1001 Chestnut Hill Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $559,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1001 Chestnut Hill Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,107

    Last Listing Agent Jackye Mumphrey Keller Williams Realty Cityside

    1001 Chestnut Hill Rd SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • /24

    $389,990

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3106 Yellowhammer Dr, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Barrett Cove

    3106 Yellowhammer Dr, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 685 Trailwood Ln SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $655,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    685 Trailwood Ln SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,359

    Last Listing Agent Christina Lowry Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    685 Trailwood Ln SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2653 Elkhart Cir SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2653 Elkhart Cir SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,404

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Heath Homestead Realtors, LLC

    2653 Elkhart Cir SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2227 Sage Mountain Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2227 Sage Mountain Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,559

    Last Listing Agent Wallace Hardy Jason Mitchell Real Estate of Georgia, LLC

    2227 Sage Mountain Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 1622 Bunting Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30064

    $855,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1622 Bunting Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,090

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Hill Strife Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    1622 Bunting Forest Ct, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 195 Wright St SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    195 Wright St SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,240

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cohen Ansley RE | Christie's Int'l RE

    195 Wright St SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 1880 Hays Farm Walk, Marietta, GA 30064

    $840,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1880 Hays Farm Walk, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,443

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Cameron Century 21 Connect Realty

    1880 Hays Farm Walk, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 510 Towneside Ln, Marietta, GA 30064

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    510 Towneside Ln, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,784

    Last Listing Agent Tamu Tuboku-Metzger Tamkin Property Management, LLC.

    510 Towneside Ln, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 380 Atwood Dr NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $925,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    380 Atwood Dr NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,535

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hummel Keller Williams Realty Signature Partners

    380 Atwood Dr NW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 1565 Hascall Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $375,150

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1565 Hascall Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,791

    Last Listing Agent Kris Kolarich Southern Classic Realtors

    1565 Hascall Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 549 Henry Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $499,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    549 Henry Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,450

    Last Listing Agent Susan Fron Compass

    549 Henry Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 988 Greymont Cir NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $1,700,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    988 Greymont Cir NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $526/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,997

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollingsworth Joseph's Homes Realty, LLC

    988 Greymont Cir NW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 207 Westland Cir SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    207 Westland Cir SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,149

    Last Listing Agent Jarrett Benson Keller Williams Realty Partners

    207 Westland Cir SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 331 Terrell Dr, Marietta, GA 30064

    $835,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    331 Terrell Dr, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,101

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Murphy Virtual Properties Realty. Biz

    331 Terrell Dr, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 1125 Charlton Trace SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $632,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1125 Charlton Trace SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,017

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Rogers Johnny Walker Realty

    1125 Charlton Trace SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 251 Waller Cir NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    251 Waller Cir NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,159

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Cervantes Atlanta Communities

    251 Waller Cir NW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 207 Walthall St NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    207 Walthall St NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,282

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Costen eXp Realty

    207 Walthall St NW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2275 Camden Dr SW Unit 3, Marietta, GA 30064

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2275 Camden Dr SW Unit 3, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,283

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Lanier Anchor Realty Partners, LLC.

    2275 Camden Dr SW Unit 3, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 592 Bright St, Marietta, GA 30064

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    592 Bright St, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,796

    Last Listing Agent Surya Namburi Keller Williams Realty Buckhead

    592 Bright St, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2250 Caneridge Trail SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2250 Caneridge Trail SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,853

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fortune Keller Williams Realty

    2250 Caneridge Trail SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 002 Wakehurst Way, Marietta, GA 30064

    $1,117,777

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    002 Wakehurst Way, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Bercher Accent Realty Group, LLC.

    002 Wakehurst Way, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 67 Trammell St SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $457,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    67 Trammell St SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,062

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA PFEUFFER Johnny Walker Realty

    67 Trammell St SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 927 Burnt Hickory Cir NW Unit 10, Marietta, GA 30064

    $370,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    927 Burnt Hickory Cir NW Unit 10, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,705

    Last Listing Agent Luwiza Malunga Virtual Properties Realty.com

    927 Burnt Hickory Cir NW Unit 10, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2280 Grove Valley Way Unit 8, Marietta, GA 30064

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2280 Grove Valley Way Unit 8, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,347

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Gray Atlanta Communities

    2280 Grove Valley Way Unit 8, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 1474 Benjamin Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1474 Benjamin Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,995

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    1474 Benjamin Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 963 Bolingbrook Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $705,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    963 Bolingbrook Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,563

963 Bolingbrook Dr SW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 3250 Cobbs Farm Trail NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3250 Cobbs Farm Trail NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,543

    Last Listing Agent Badera Maslamani Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    3250 Cobbs Farm Trail NW, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 541 Lombard St, Marietta, GA 30064

    $815,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    541 Lombard St, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,144

541 Lombard St, Marietta, GA 30064
  • 2622 Sheffield Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2622 Sheffield Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,097

    Last Listing Agent Diya Daswani Coldwell Banker Realty

    2622 Sheffield Ct SW, Marietta, GA 30064

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home