11,329

Homes in ZIP Code 45750

Section Image
  • /15

    $110,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    903 Warren St, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,053

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McAtee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    903 Warren St, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /21

      Est $182,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 E Spring St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      401 E Spring St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Beck Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

  • /19

    $164,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    211 Kenwood St, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,043

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rehl Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    211 Kenwood St, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /35

      Est $349,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Washington St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      508 Washington St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,250
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melary Banziger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /22

    $50,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    106 State St, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,709

    Last Listing Agent Desni Crock Advantage Real Estate

    106 State St, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /28

      Est $239,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Virginia St Unit 4, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      621 Virginia St Unit 4, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Clark Deleted Agent

  • /41

    $262,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    303 1/2 Ingleside Ave, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,129

    Last Listing Agent Traci Strahler-Chichester Advantage Real Estate

    303 1/2 Ingleside Ave, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /13

      Est $193,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 4th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      710 4th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Oaks Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

  • /34

    $185,151

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    623 Front St, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,895

    Last Listing Agent Amy Medley Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

    623 Front St, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /21

      Est $230,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Cisler Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1212 Cisler Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Sapio Mid-Ohio Valley Anchor Realty, LLC.

  • /50

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    107 Country Meadow Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,720

    Last Listing Agent David Dernberger RE/MAX Properties of the Valley

    107 Country Meadow Dr, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /24

      Est $150,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Aurora St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      503 Aurora St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jones Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

  • /31

    $207,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    390 Wynncrest Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,239

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Smith One Team Realty

    390 Wynncrest Dr, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /32

      Est $287,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Colegate Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      789 Colegate Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Caldwell River Point Properties, LLC.

  • /20

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4940 State Route 26 Unit 589, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,896

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Moore Carol Goff & Associates

    4940 State Route 26 Unit 589, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /29

      Est $183,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Kingman Rd, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      120 Kingman Rd, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keelan McLeish Carol Goff & Associates

  • /37

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    120 Meadow Ln, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,961

    Last Listing Agent Jamiann Voshel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    120 Meadow Ln, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /20

      Est $218,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Warren St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      701 Warren St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,750
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Holtz S. T. Realty, LLC.

  • /42

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1830 Mitchells Ln, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,787

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Wigal Real of Ohio

    1830 Mitchells Ln, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /15

      Est $219,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Brentwood St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      112 Brentwood St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Westermeyer McCarthy Real Estate, Inc.

  • /39

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    355 Muskingum River Rd, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,338

355 Muskingum River Rd, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /20

      Est $67,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Harmar St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      144 Harmar St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keelan McLeish Carol Goff & Associates

  • /32

    $224,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    200 Brentwood St, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,138

200 Brentwood St, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /35

      Est $293,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Brentwood St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      116 Brentwood St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Medley Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

  • /23

    $82,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1105 Greene St, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,328

1105 Greene St, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /22

      Est $112,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 8th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      712 8th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

• /17

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    100 Phillips St, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,670

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Arthur Advantage Real Estate

    100 Phillips St, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /19

      Est $133,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Glendale Rd, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1110 Glendale Rd, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keelan McLeish Carol Goff & Associates

  • /42

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    211 Clark Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,925

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Boggess RE/MAX Properties of the Valley

    211 Clark Dr, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /4

      Est $172,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 2nd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • Built 1904
      502 2nd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 857% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve McCarthy McCarthy Real Estate, Inc.

  • /8

    $35,100

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    747 Virginia St, Marietta, OH 45750

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $103,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,791

    Last Listing Agent Brittani Rupe Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    747 Virginia St, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /17

      Est $129,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 9th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      622 9th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Dernberger RE/MAX

  • /39

    $259,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    117 Clark St, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,155

    Last Listing Agent Jovar Simmons Key MOVe Realty LLC

    117 Clark St, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /23

      Est $162,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 E Montgomery St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      304 E Montgomery St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Keim Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

  • /43

    $282,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    19 Sherman Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,962

19 Sherman Dr, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /37

      Est $390,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Riverside Ln, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      109 Riverside Ln, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 02, 2024

• /26

    $55,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    516 1/2 3rd St, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,068

    Last Listing Agent Dave Angus Carol Goff & Associates

    516 1/2 3rd St, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /39

      Est $244,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Washington St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      714 Washington St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Moore Carol Goff & Associates

  • /49

    $232,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    204 Coventry Rd, Marietta, OH 45750

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,351

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Fitzgerald Advantage Real Estate

    204 Coventry Rd, Marietta, OH 45750
    • /48

      Est $162,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Colegate Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1130 Colegate Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home