11,329

Homes in ZIP Code 45750

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $191,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 8th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      629 8th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Finkel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /24

      Est $364,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 S 4th St Unit 20, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      131 S 4th St Unit 20, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tania Moore RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $212,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Wagner Rd, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      175 Wagner Rd, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cox Riggs Realty, LLC.

    • /28

      Est $144,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 van Bergen Ave, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      213 van Bergen Ave, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Strahler-Chichester Advantage Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $179,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 3rd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      423 3rd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Beck Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $50,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 8th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      633 8th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamiann Voshel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /32

      Est $596,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Front St Unit 3, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      410 Front St Unit 3, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

• /21

      Est $154,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Sheridan St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      118 Sheridan St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Sandy RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $107,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Marion St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      407 Marion St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Masters MOV Benchmark Realty, LLC.

    • /23

      Est $152,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Montgomery St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      105 E Montgomery St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /17

      Est $190,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Edgewood Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      104 Edgewood Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary West McCarthy Real Estate, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $173,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 E Spring St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      145 E Spring St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Warrener Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $310,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 2nd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      618 2nd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /42

      Est $456,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 3rd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      527 3rd St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

• /33

      Est $478,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 5th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      517 5th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /35

      Est $306,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 5th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      723 5th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Coatney Coldwell Banker Select Properties

    • /44

      Est $403,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Woodcrest Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      102 Woodcrest Dr, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Westermeyer McCarthy Real Estate, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $150,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 E Spring St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      109 E Spring St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hoffee Advantage Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $235,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 6th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      625 6th St, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

• /30

      Est $117,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Saint Marys Ave, Marietta, OH 45750

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      817 Saint Marys Ave, Marietta, OH 45750

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Drake Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home