226

Recently Sold Homes in 90292

Section Image
  • /20

    $6,175,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5405 Via Donte, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,273/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,880,775

    Last Listing Agent Branden Williams The Beverly Hills Estates

    5405 Via Donte, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /36

    $2,875,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    120 Northstar Mall, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,062/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,842,844

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Montano Compass

    120 Northstar Mall, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /46

    $2,600,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    16 Spinnaker St, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $849/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,657,071

    Last Listing Agent Myles Rogg Paloma Realty Partners, Inc.

    16 Spinnaker St, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /33

    $1,400,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4360 Glencoe Ave Unit 2, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $907/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,392,461

    Last Listing Agent Jonny Ahdoot Realty One Group United

    4360 Glencoe Ave Unit 2, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /2

    $1,335,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3516 Via Dolce, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,332,199

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Weinberg Jesse Weinberg

    3516 Via Dolce, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /17

    $970,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4622 Glencoe Ave Unit 4, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,868

    Last Listing Agent Eric Yetter PLG Estates

    4622 Glencoe Ave Unit 4, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /25

    $1,185,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5100 Via Dolce Unit 209, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,140,804

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Portnoy Compass

    5100 Via Dolce Unit 209, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /2

    $1,210,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4080 Glencoe Ave Unit 226, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,128

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sackerman Compass

    4080 Glencoe Ave Unit 226, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /50

    $2,485,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    13600 Marina Pointe Dr Unit 1611, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,061,032

    Last Listing Agent William Durfee Compass

    13600 Marina Pointe Dr Unit 1611, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /37

    $920,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4115 Glencoe Ave Unit 310, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,324

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gerrard Coldwell Banker Realty

    4115 Glencoe Ave Unit 310, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /65

    $475,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4265 Marina City Dr Unit 607, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 935 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,997

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Mc Carthy Eileen Siobhan Mc Carthy, Broker

    4265 Marina City Dr Unit 607, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /43

    $3,304,320 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    117 Ketch Mall, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,290,085

    Last Listing Agent Barbra Stover Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    117 Ketch Mall, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /2

    $1,650,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1026 Berkeley Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,671,191

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Weinberg Jesse Weinberg

    1026 Berkeley Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /40

    $775,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4265 Marina City Dr Unit 301, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,008

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Radzizio Nelson Shelton & Associates

    4265 Marina City Dr Unit 301, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /58

    $3,675,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4911 Roma Ct, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,773,165

    Last Listing Agent Debra Berman Estate Properties

    4911 Roma Ct, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • 4771 La Villa Marina, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    $1,064,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4771 La Villa Marina, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,516

    Last Listing Agent Sam Heller Realty World Legends of Santa Clarita Valley Inc.

    4771 La Villa Marina, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    13236 Fiji Way Unit J, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $681/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,157

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Weinberg Jesse Weinberg

    13236 Fiji Way Unit J, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /2

    $2,300,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    13600 Marina Pointe Dr Unit 1612, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,198/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,168,069

    Last Listing Agent Panos Papadopoulos LPT Realty, Inc

    13600 Marina Pointe Dr Unit 1612, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • 3315 Strongs Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    $1,788,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    3315 Strongs Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $816/SF
    • 348 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,028,333

    Last Listing Agent Frances Baldwin Excel Funding Real Estate Services, Inc.

    3315 Strongs Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /18

    $4,000,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1 Northstar St Unit 1, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,602/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,194,271

    Last Listing Agent Sally Forster Jones Compass

    1 Northstar St Unit 1, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /2

    $805,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    4265 Marina City Dr Unit 317, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Maser The Condo Experts

    4265 Marina City Dr Unit 317, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /50

    $1,440,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4342 Redwood Ave Unit C301, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,229

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moore Pardee Properties

    4342 Redwood Ave Unit C301, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /39

    $1,380,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4778 La Villa Marina Unit K, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,649

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moore Pardee Properties

    4778 La Villa Marina Unit K, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /43

    $4,355,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    941 Princeton Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,338/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,239,280

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Becker Compass

    941 Princeton Dr, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /31

    $1,150,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4080 Glencoe Ave Unit 220, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $913/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,791

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Gladson Gri Compass

    4080 Glencoe Ave Unit 220, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /45

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    13650 Marina Pointe Dr Unit 1106, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,374

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sokolowski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    13650 Marina Pointe Dr Unit 1106, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • 13044 Mindanao Way Unit 3, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    $1,350,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    13044 Mindanao Way Unit 3, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $820/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,843

    Last Listing Agent Alex Vargas PAK Home Realty

    13044 Mindanao Way Unit 3, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /20

    $888,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4215 Glencoe Ave Unit 302, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,305

    Last Listing Agent Areeal Randall Compass

    4215 Glencoe Ave Unit 302, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /35

    $341,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4316 Marina City Dr Unit 105G, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 1 Bath
    • 470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Lederman Charles Lederman & Associates

    4316 Marina City Dr Unit 105G, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /38

    $775,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4335 Marina City Dr Unit 346, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,202,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gavin Keller Williams Westlake Village

    4335 Marina City Dr Unit 346, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /20

    $1,599,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    24 Voyage St Unit 2, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,971,897

    Last Listing Agent Richard Schulman KW Westside Estates

    24 Voyage St Unit 2, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /2

    $1,225,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3025 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,006/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,184

    Last Listing Agent Simone Marzullo The Agency

    3025 Carter Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /18

    $640,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4060 Glencoe Ave Unit 228, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $985/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,832

    Last Listing Agent Scott Price Compass

    4060 Glencoe Ave Unit 228, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /34

    $585,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4316 Marina City Dr Unit 229, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dutchover Compass

    4316 Marina City Dr Unit 229, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /22

    $1,425,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13080 Mindanao Way Unit 66, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,501,601

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kelly Sotheby's International Realty

    13080 Mindanao Way Unit 66, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /43

    $1,065,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4731 La Villa Marina Unit F, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $673/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,331

    Last Listing Agent Bob Herrera Professional Real Estate Servi

    4731 La Villa Marina Unit F, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • 13232 Fiji Way Unit C, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    $1,025,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    13232 Fiji Way Unit C, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,479

    Last Listing Agent Aaron E Haith II KORB Capital, Inc.

    13232 Fiji Way Unit C, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • 4758 La Villa Marina Unit J, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    $1,270,888 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4758 La Villa Marina Unit J, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $803/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,959

    Last Listing Agent Denise Birtch Realty One Group United

    4758 La Villa Marina Unit J, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /32

    $1,330,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4317 Alla Rd Unit 1, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $860/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,621

    Last Listing Agent Lorien Olsen Serhant California, Inc

    4317 Alla Rd Unit 1, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
  • /25

    $1,499,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4752 La Villa Marina Unit F, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $776/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,497

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ben-Yehuda The Agency

    4752 La Villa Marina Unit F, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home