20,979

Marion County, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $56,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10 Raulstontown Rd, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

    • Land
    • 3.05 Acres
    • $18,361 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Langlois Mountain Man Real Estate & Development PLLC

    10 Raulstontown Rd, South Pittsburg, TN 37380
    • /43

      Est $878,993 Not Listed For Sale

      7280 Mullins Cove Rd, Whitwell, TN 37397

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7280 Mullins Cove Rd, Whitwell, TN 37397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dugger Benchmark Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $112,535 per Acre

    6675 Raulston Falls Rd, Jasper, TN 37347

    PRICED TO SELL: Discover the perfect homesite within the secure confines of Jasper Highlands, a mountain top gated community. This level .71 acre lot is the perfect location with easy walking access to the Farms community Pool and Bluff Fire Pit. This lot enjoys the view of the neighboring pond and is adjacent to a no build area which gives the impression of a much larger space. Embrace the perks

    Agent Photo

    Sherrie Matl

    Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 379-2061

    6675 Raulston Falls Rd, Jasper, TN 37347
  • /47

    $470,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    260 Village Dr, Whitwell, TN 37397

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,490

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hubbard RE/MAX Realty South

    260 Village Dr, Whitwell, TN 37397
    • /11

      Est $260,984 Not Listed For Sale

      130 E Georgia Ave, Whitwell, TN 37397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      130 E Georgia Ave, Whitwell, TN 37397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Henry Heart Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 4.97 Acres
    • $11,066 per Acre

    0 Preservation Dr Unit 1528274, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

    Perched atop a majestic ridge with sweeping views of the pristine Franklin State Forest, this extraordinary parcel offers nearly 5 acres of pure mountain serenity. Tucked within the exclusive, gated community of the Ridges at Franklin Forest, this land is an exceptional opportunity for those seeking natural beauty, privacy, and a connection to the outdoors. Surrounded by miles of untouched

    Agent Photo

    Asher Black

    Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 529-5739

    0 Preservation Dr Unit 1528274, South Pittsburg, TN 37380
  • /16

    $370,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1728 Ridge Cliff Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,080

    Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Market Street Properties, LLC

    1728 Ridge Cliff Dr, Monteagle, TN 37356
    • /21

      Est $247,068 Not Listed For Sale

      398 Pleasant Grove Rd, Jasper, TN 37347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      398 Pleasant Grove Rd, Jasper, TN 37347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Henry Heart Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 7.32 Acres
    • $8,880 per Acre

    0 Preservation Dr Unit RTC3127756, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

    Nestled atop the serene mountain community of The Ridges at Franklin, Lot 28 offers over 7 acres of pristine Tennessee beauty with unmatched bluff views overlooking the breathtaking Franklin State Park. This remarkable hilltop homesite serves as a natural overlook, capturing sweeping vistas of the surrounding forested landscape—an ideal retreat for nature lovers, outdoor enthusiasts, or anyone

    Agent Photo

    Asher Black

    Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 251-8410

  • /42

    $432,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1590 Jackson Point Rd, Sewanee, TN 37375

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,034

    Last Listing Agent Elsie (Marie) Ferguson Sewanee Realty

    1590 Jackson Point Rd, Sewanee, TN 37375
    • /49

      Est $340,268 Not Listed For Sale

      310 8th St, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      310 8th St, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hubbard RE/MAX Realty South

  • /26

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $86,848 per Acre

    0 Cherokee Path Unit 1529698, Jasper, TN 37347

    Discover the perfect setting for your custom home on Lot 287 Jasper Highlands 4-B, located on Cherokee Path in the desirable Jasper Farms section of Jasper Highlands. This .92-acre wooded homesite offers a beautiful natural backdrop with mature trees and gently rolling terrain, providing both character and flexibility for your future build.Situated within the Jasper Farms area, this section

    Agent Photo

    Sherrie Matl

    Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 540-4501

    0 Cherokee Path Unit 1529698, Jasper, TN 37347
  • /25

    $85,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2.14 Acres Salolee Ln, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $39,720 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Jolander BHHS Southern Routes Realty

    2.14 Acres Salolee Ln, South Pittsburg, TN 37380
    • /14

      Est $257,562 Not Listed For Sale

      760 Hancock Rd, Jasper, TN 37347

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      760 Hancock Rd, Jasper, TN 37347

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Henry Heart Realty, Inc.

  • /12

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $31,250 per Acre

    0 Chesadu Cir Unit 1514507, Orme, TN 37380

    Discover the perfect blend of seclusion and convenience with this beautiful 1.28-acre lot in South Pittsburg, TN. Nestled in a peaceful subdivision with access to a serene pond, this property offers a quiet retreat surrounded by nature—ideal for building your dream home or weekend getaway. Enjoy the privacy of rural living while being just 40 minutes from the vibrant heart of downtown

    Agent Photo

    Alyssa Wade

    Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 651-9209

    0 Chesadu Cir Unit 1514507, Orme, TN 37380
  • /49

    $42,500 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    0 Compass Dr Unit 1505533, Jasper, TN 37347

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $55,195 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 359 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Weathers RE/MAX Properties

    0 Compass Dr Unit 1505533, Jasper, TN 37347
    • /2

      Est $161,216 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Cove Trail, Whitwell, TN 37397

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      325 Cove Trail, Whitwell, TN 37397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,150

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Williamson Century 21 Cumberland Realty

  • /13

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    0 Jasper Highlands Blvd Unit 1518907, Jasper, TN 37347

    Seize the opportunity to own Lot JH 195, a stunning 1.5-acre undeveloped lot in the prestigious Founders Section of Jasper Highlands, a premier gated mountaintop community in Jasper, TN. Adjacent to 1945 Jasper Highlands Blvd and offered by the same owner, this flat lot boasts a serene back treeline, offering privacy and a picturesque backdrop for your custom dream home. Available for purchase

    Agent Photo

    Sherrie Matl

    Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 393-9267

    0 Jasper Highlands Blvd Unit 1518907, Jasper, TN 37347
  • /2

    $541,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    3 Tennessee 150, Sequatchie, TN 37374

    • Land
    • 57.53 Acres
    • $9,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Dancy Mossy Oak Properties Land Sales LLC

    3 Tennessee 150, Sequatchie, TN 37374
    • /38

      Est $954,683 Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Sarvisberry Place, Monteagle, TN 37356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2240 Sarvisberry Place, Monteagle, TN 37356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Banks Monteagle Sewanee REALTORS

  • /36

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $282,609 per Acre

    0 River Bluffs Dr Unit RTC3041570, Jasper, TN 37347

    Welcome to 0 River Bluffs Dr, a breathtaking 1.15-acre bluff lot in the highly sought-after Jasper Highlands community. This mostly cleared property offers stunning views overlooking the Tennessee River, the valley, and downtown Kimball—ideal for those looking to build a dream home surrounded by nature's beauty. As part of the Jasper Highlands community, you'll enjoy an exceptional lifestyle with

    Agent Photo

    Asher Black

    Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 226-5233

    0 River Bluffs Dr Unit RTC3041570, Jasper, TN 37347
  • /22

    $286,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    300 Osceola Dr, Whitwell, TN 37397

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,439

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    300 Osceola Dr, Whitwell, TN 37397
    • /11

      Est $400,423 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Old Chattanooga Hwy, Whitwell, TN 37397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      235 Old Chattanooga Hwy, Whitwell, TN 37397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,400
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Henry Heart Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $1,400,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,118 Sq Ft

    0 Yaki Point Unit 1525510, Guild, TN 37340

    To be built by the highly respected Lighthouse Construction, this thoughtfully designed custom home reflects the builder's reputation for exceptional craftsmanship, architectural integrity, and timeless design. Ideally positioned on a desirable corner lot just across from a planned amenity center, the home also enjoys the rare benefit of permanent greenspace behind it, creating a setting that

    Agent Photo

    Asher Black

    Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 436-7335

    0 Yaki Point Unit 1525510, Guild, TN 37340
  • /70

    $335,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8484 Tennessee 150, Sequatchie, TN 37374

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,501

    Last Listing Agent Paul Langlois Mountain Man Real Estate & Development, PLLC

    8484 Tennessee 150, Sequatchie, TN 37374
    • /24

      Est $167,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 2nd St, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1500 2nd St, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hubbard RE/MAX Realty South

  • /28

    $1,400,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,118 Sq Ft

    0 Yaki Point Unit RTC3067265, Guild, TN 37340

Agent Photo

    Asher Black

    Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 565-8748

    0 Yaki Point Unit RTC3067265, Guild, TN 37340
  • /14

    $58,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    0 Magnolia North St, Whitwell, TN 37397

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $23,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mack Meeks Century 21 Volunteer Realty

    0 Magnolia North St, Whitwell, TN 37397
    • /28

      Est $286,679 Not Listed For Sale

      307 2nd St, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      307 2nd St, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Johns Nu Vision Realty

  • /27

    $1,350,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft

    3070 Galena Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37419

    BUILD YOUR CUSTOM HOME WITH CURATE on this private, wooded homesite! This listing represents a rare opportunity to design and build a fully custom home with Curate's in-house Design Team, tailored specifically to this beautiful lot. Buyers may create a one-of-a-kind floor plan or personalize one of Curate's thoughtfully curated portfolio designs to suit their lifestyle and vision.The featured

    Agent Photo

    Brian Lund

    Keller Williams Realty

    (423) 441-4577

    3070 Galena Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37419
  • /30

    $135,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 Clubhouse Dr Unit RTC3007184, Jasper, TN 37347

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $337,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hubbard RE/MAX Realty South

    0 Clubhouse Dr Unit RTC3007184, Jasper, TN 37347
    • /17

      Est $206,393 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Crystal Ln, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      150 Crystal Ln, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rousch Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

  • /135

    $3,375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,351 Sq Ft

    290 Edgewater Way, Jasper, TN 37347

    [OPENING SOON: NEW HEATED SALT WATER POOL with Waterfall Feature, Gas Burning Bowls & Wi-fi Capabilities] Modern Waterfront Luxury on Nickajack Lake. Only 25 minutes from Downtown Chattanooga. Experience luxury living at its finest--where sleek modern design meets the serenity of expansive lake and mountain views. Nestled in a private gated community on the Tennessee River's main channel at

    Tim West Keller Williams Realty

    290 Edgewater Way, Jasper, TN 37347
  • /113

    $315,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    0 River Bluffs Dr Unit 1531527, Jasper, TN 37347

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $211,409 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Weathers RE/MAX Properties

    0 River Bluffs Dr Unit 1531527, Jasper, TN 37347
    • /18

      Est $294,811 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Fourth Way Dr, Whitwell, TN 37397

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      218 Fourth Way Dr, Whitwell, TN 37397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Makalee Foster Century 21 Cumberland Realty

  • /26

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 130 Acres
    • $3,808 per Acre

    7335 S Pittsburg Mountain Rd, South Pittsburg, TN 37380

    Escape to 130+/- ACRES in East Tennessee! Breathtaking BLUFF frontage, mature hardwoods, unique rock formations, and long-range VIEWS create a stunning backdrop for your dream retreat. This South Pittsburg, TN address is perfectly positioned just 40 minutes from Chattanooga and within easy reach of Nashville, Birmingham, and Atlanta. The best of both worlds: peaceful seclusion and convenient

    Todd Henon Keller Williams Realty

    7335 S Pittsburg Mountain Rd, South Pittsburg, TN 37380
  • /13

    $515,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Buck Crossing Dr Unit RTC3015473, Guild, TN 37340

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $221,030 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Lowery RE/MAX Properties

    0 Buck Crossing Dr Unit RTC3015473, Guild, TN 37340
    • /35

      Est $384,940 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Panorama Trail, Whitwell, TN 37397

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      420 Panorama Trail, Whitwell, TN 37397

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Spiva Legacy Real Estate & Development/Residential, LLC

  • /59

    $1,150,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    220 High Point Ln, Jasper, TN 37347

    WATCH VIDEO: - BRAND NEW CUSTOM estate in the established Jasper Highlands community 4.48+/- ACRES with long-range mountain VIEWS! This meticulously crafted 1-level home showcases superior construction and thoughtful design at every turn. The eight-foot solid mahogany doors welcome you into a home with 10-foot ceilings, while solid knotty pine doors grace every interior opening. The GOURMET

    Todd Henon Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    220 High Point Ln, Jasper, TN 37347
  • /9

    $85,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    0 Cove Trail Unit 1521901, Whitwell, TN 37397

    • Land
    • 18.91 Acres
    • $4,495 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cate Goins Keller Williams Realty

    0 Cove Trail Unit 1521901, Whitwell, TN 37397

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home