8,623

Properties in ZIP Code 46953

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $140,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      3441 S Nelson St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3441 S Nelson St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wuertley Point1 Realty

    • /24

      Est $120,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 E Olive St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1615 E Olive St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Cannon Cannon Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $87,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 E 34th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1701 E 34th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 485% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /27

      Est $95,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      3323 S Nelson St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3323 S Nelson St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $58,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 S Overman Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3406 S Overman Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kari Hollingsworth Point1 Realty

    • /14

      Est $115,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 S Home Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3413 S Home Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jenks RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $160,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 E 34th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1015 E 34th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Lindsay Molly P. Lindsay, LLC

    • /24

      Est $100,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 E 33rd St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1111 E 33rd St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,900
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Fisher Red Ruby Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $116,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 E 33rd St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1107 E 33rd St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Fisher Red Ruby Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $85,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 E 33rd St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      909 E 33rd St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hubley Highgarden Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $178,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 E 32nd St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1018 E 32nd St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,700
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

    • /15

      Est $122,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      3201 S Overman Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3201 S Overman Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,500
      • Mar 28, 2022

    • /18

      Est $106,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Prairie Ct, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 Prairie Ct, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Johnson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /19

      Est $131,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Prairie Ct, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17 Prairie Ct, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,900
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Johnson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /12

      Est $66,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 E 30th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1004 E 30th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reese F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /14

      Est $89,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 E 29th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      831 E 29th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $124,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 E 29th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      801 E 29th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $85,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 E 27th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      713 E 27th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Mitchener Howell Realty Group, LLC

    • /3

      Est $83,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 E 27th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      619 E 27th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Geistler RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $89,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 E 26th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      830 E 26th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angie Roe Heartland Real Estate Brokers

    • /12

      Est $99,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 E 26th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      816 E 26th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Nicholson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /20

      Est $112,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 E 29th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      926 E 29th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Brown New View Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $54,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 E 28th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1107 E 28th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen McCoy McCoy Realty

    • /28

      Est $129,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      2705 S Home Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2705 S Home Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Molly Lindsay Molly P. Lindsay, LLC

    • /30

      Est $112,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      2651 S Home Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2651 S Home Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $131,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 E 33rd St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1619 E 33rd St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /4

      Est $89,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 S Dunbar Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3206 S Dunbar Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /24

      Est $137,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 S Dunbar Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3203 S Dunbar Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Hovermale Encore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /14

      Est $112,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 E 33rd St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1517 E 33rd St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /13

      Est $105,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 E 33rd St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1115 E 33rd St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Brown New View Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $120,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 E 32nd St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1108 E 32nd St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /23

      Est $110,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Leffler Ct, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3 Leffler Ct, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reese F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /27

      Est $109,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      3214 S Lincoln Blvd, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3214 S Lincoln Blvd, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,500
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Todd Tate Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $105,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 E 32nd St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1111 E 32nd St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Huston Metz Phillipy Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $97,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 S Curfman Rd, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3200 S Curfman Rd, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nichols Kitts Realty

    • /23

      Est $161,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Good Ct, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1306 Good Ct, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $119,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Good Ct, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1305 Good Ct, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,900
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Korporal RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $151,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Good Ct, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1303 Good Ct, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Barnett RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $121,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 S Koldyke Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3002 S Koldyke Dr, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tonya McCoy Moving Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $138,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 N Court, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1405 N Court, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Landon Buesching eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home