8,623

Properties in ZIP Code 46953

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $117,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      2818 S Lincoln Blvd, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2818 S Lincoln Blvd, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $66,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 S Lincoln Blvd, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2816 S Lincoln Blvd, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Starks JM Realty Associates, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $116,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      2129 E 38th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2129 E 38th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Fisher Red Ruby Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $95,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 S Blair St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      3702 S Blair St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,078% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barrett Johnson JF Property Group

    • /6

      Est $149,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 E 38th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1861
      1735 E 38th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 524% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Swanner Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /23

      Est $201,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      4838 E 100 S, Marion, IN 46953

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4838 E 100 S, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $231,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 S Briner Rd, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      391 S Briner Rd, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Zigler Tarter Realty Auction and Appraisal Company

    • /3

      Est $128,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      5682 Montpelier Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5682 Montpelier Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Poling-Garcia F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /14

      Est $163,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      5710 Montpelier Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5710 Montpelier Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Reyes Moving Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $535,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      4195 E 100 S, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4195 E 100 S, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,750
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

    • /15

      Est $128,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 S 372 E, Marion, IN 46953

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      936 S 372 E, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Korporal RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $144,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      3483 E Monroe Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3483 E Monroe Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Apr 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Conyers Starr Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $211,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 E Monroe Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2515 E Monroe Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $207,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      2103 E Monroe Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2103 E Monroe Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reese F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /8

      Est $163,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 E Montpelier Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2904 E Montpelier Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,900
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mack F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /16

      Est $221,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 E Monroe Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1301 E Monroe Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Howell Howell Realty Group, LLC

    • /21

      Est $108,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      2409 S Meridian St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2409 S Meridian St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Johnson Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /9

      Est $82,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 S Clark St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2302 S Clark St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jenks RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 E Monroe Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      706 E Monroe Pike, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allen Johnson F.C. Tucker Realty Center

    • /23

      Est $70,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      2522 S Gallatin St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2522 S Gallatin St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $99,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 S Washington St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2401 S Washington St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Barnett RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $92,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 S Gallatin St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1802 S Gallatin St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,988% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barrett Johnson JF Property Group

    • /5

      Est $75,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 S Branson St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2206 S Branson St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $69,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      1848 S Branson St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1848 S Branson St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Bunker Advantage Real Estate, Inc

    • /9

      Est $94,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2424 S Selby St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2424 S Selby St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Windle Nicholson Realty 2.0 LLC

    • /13

      Est $66,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      2306 S Race St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2306 S Race St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Noble RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $168,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 S Valley Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2311 S Valley Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

    • /12

      Est $198,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 S Valley Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2001 S Valley Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 342% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Smith Property House

    • /9

      Est $70,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 S Race St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2201 S Race St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,500
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen McCoy McCoy Realty

    • /26

      Est $127,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 S Selby St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1921 S Selby St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $515,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 S Valley Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2004 S Valley Ave, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    • /25

      Est $148,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 W 17th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1016 W 17th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kitts Kitts Realty

    • /13

      Est $142,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 W 11th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1114 W 11th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Heincker Highgarden Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $81,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 S Maple St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1023 S Maple St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hunnicutt RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $74,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 S Maple St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1022 S Maple St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,560% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonah Hartsburg Hoosier Hub Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $98,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 W 11th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      810 W 11th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jenks RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $123,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 S Maple St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1005 S Maple St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,400
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kitch Austin Realty

    • /29

      Est $135,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 W 10th St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      817 W 10th St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Schroder RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $112,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 S Boots St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1617 S Boots St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,700
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Howell Howell Realty Group, LLC

    • /17

      Est $71,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 S Boots St, Marion, IN 46953

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1505 S Boots St, Marion, IN 46953

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dall Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home