3,817

Marion, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /38

      $402,558 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      5825 Blacksmith Way, Marion, TX 78124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5825 Blacksmith Way, Marion, TX 78124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Forde Real Broker, LLC

  • /21

    $246,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    Carmel Plan at Kayden Springs - Coastline Collection, Marion, TX 78124

    This new single-level home provides ample space to live and grow. An open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen, dining area and family room, with convenient access to a covered patio for seamless entertaining and relaxation. Two secondary bedrooms can be found off the foyer, and the luxe owner’s suite is tucked away into a private corner at the back of the home, offering direct access to an

    Lennar Builder
    2208 Payton Springs St Unit 38731743, Marion, TX 78124
  • /24

    $221,599 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    402 Sarah Way, Marion, TX 78124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Grace Valley - Cottage Collection

    402 Sarah Way, Marion, TX 78124
    • /40

      Est $671,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      5232 Fm 2538, Marion, TX 78124

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5232 Fm 2538, Marion, TX 78124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Newman Premier Realty Group Platinum

  • /4

    $699,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft

    Potomac Plan at Confluence, Marion, TX 78124

    The Potomac Plan is a stylish three-story townhome designed for modern living. Enjoy a private primary suite with a spa-inspired bath and a spacious walk-in closet. The open kitchen flows into a generous great room, perfect for entertaining guests or relaxing at home. With thoughtful design and inviting spaces, the Potomac Plan blends comfort, elegance, and functionality in every detail.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    0 S Santa Clara Rd Unit 40493822, Marion, TX 78124
  • /27

    $334,190 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1108 Oriole Way, Marion, TX 78124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clay Woodard Move Up America

    1108 Oriole Way, Marion, TX 78124
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Payton Place, Marion, TX 78124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      441 Payton Place, Marion, TX 78124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /19

    $209,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft

    Brower Plan at Steelwood Trails - Belmar Collection, Marion, TX 78124

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location at the front of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms just off the main living areas, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight

    Lennar Builder
    760 Opossum Trail Unit 36038635, Marion, TX 78124
  • /20

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    236 Vagabond, Marion, TX 78124

    • Land
    • 35,980 Sq Ft
    • $361,985 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 363 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Menick South Texas Realty Services

    236 Vagabond, Marion, TX 78124
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2359 Monument Hill, Marion, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2359 Monument Hill, Marion, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /43

    $233,450

    $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    1123 Debbie Dr, Marion, TX 78124

    Come check out this beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home. Durable flooring has been installed that flows seamlessly throughout the open concept living and dining areas, creating a sense of spaciousness and contemporary style. Come unleash your inner chef abilities with this amazing propane range. The kitchen also offers plenty of cabinetry and plenty of space for your breakfast table. The oversized

    Daniel Quesada Mitchell Realty

    1123 Debbie Dr, Marion, TX 78124
  • /23

    $206,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    451 Sarah Way, Marion, TX 78124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Lennar Grace Valley - Cottage Collection

    451 Sarah Way, Marion, TX 78124
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Kayden Ct, Marion, TX 78124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      610 Kayden Ct, Marion, TX 78124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /36

    $399,440

    New Construction
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft

    510 Nightingale Ave, Marion, TX 78124

    Available August 2026! The Albany offers 6 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms amongst open living spaces. The spacious Laundry Room is a highlight of this floorplan! Pre-plumbed for Water Softener!

    Clay Woodard Move Up America

    510 Nightingale Ave, Marion, TX 78124
  • /24

    $254,949 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    402 Kayden Ct, Marion, TX 78124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Grace Valley - Eventide Collection

    402 Kayden Ct, Marion, TX 78124
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3616 Moon Hill Rd, Marion, TX 78124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3616 Moon Hill Rd, Marion, TX 78124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /24

    $270,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    Cornwall Plan at Grace Valley - Eventide Collection, Marion, TX 78124

    This new four-bedroom home offers convenient single-floor living. An open-concept design blends the kitchen, dining room and family room for optimal multitasking and everyday transitions. A nearby covered patio provides effortless outdoor recreation. Three secondary bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, and the luxurious owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner, complete

    Lennar Builder
    5123 Palo Duro Unit 36038507, Marion, TX 78124
  • /25

    $244,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    519 Sarah Way, Marion, TX 78124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Grace Valley - Cottage Collection

    519 Sarah Way, Marion, TX 78124
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Moon Hill Rd, Marion, TX 78124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3624 Moon Hill Rd, Marion, TX 78124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • 0 S Santa Clara Rd Unit 40493823, Marion, TX 78124

    $813,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    Patuxent Plan at Confluence, Marion, TX 78124

    The Patuxent features a thoughtfully designed floorplan that blends open, inviting living areas with well‐placed private spaces. Its comfortable flow supports everyday living while offering just the right amount of separation for relaxing, hosting, or quiet moments at home—making it a smart and versatile design for a wide range of lifestyles.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    0 S Santa Clara Rd Unit 40493823, Marion, TX 78124
  • /14

    $204,399 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    350 Kayden Ct, Marion, TX 78124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,958

    Lennar Grace Valley - Cottage Collection

    350 Kayden Ct, Marion, TX 78124
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3636 Moon Hill Rd, Marion, TX 78124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3636 Moon Hill Rd, Marion, TX 78124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gloor D Lee Edwards Realty, Inc

  • /24

    $226,999

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    750 Thea Meadows, Marion, TX 78124

    This new home offers simple living with a convenient single-level layout. An open-concept floorplan combines the kitchen, living and dining areas for simple entertaining and multitasking. Three secondary bedrooms are tucked away to the side of the home, and the owner’s suite is nestled into a private rear corner, offering access to a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    750 Thea Meadows, Marion, TX 78124
  • /19

    $214,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2203 Allison Creek, Marion, TX 78124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Lennar Kayden Springs - Watermill Collection

    2203 Allison Creek, Marion, TX 78124
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3632 Moon Hill Rd, Marion, TX 78124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3632 Moon Hill Rd, Marion, TX 78124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /4

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $91,575 per Acre

    LOT 4 Lower Seguin Rd, Marion, TX

    Endless Potential in Marion, TX! This unimproved rural land is currently used as productive farmland and is now available in for building your dream home or holding as an investment. With road frontage for easy access and light restrictions , this property offers flexibility for a variety of uses. Whether you're looking to build, homestead, or develop, the wide-open space and peaceful

    Leah Giron RE/Max GO

    LOT 4 Lower Seguin Rd, Marion, TX
  • /22

    $283,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2251 Fort Davis Pass, Marion, TX 78124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Grace Valley - Coastline Collection

    2251 Fort Davis Pass, Marion, TX 78124
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2346 Monument Hill, Marion, TX 78108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2346 Monument Hill, Marion, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /61

    $416,944

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116+ Sq Ft

    Beaumont Plan at Marion Park, Marion, TX 78124

    Modern and Open design with large kitchen island overlooking living room with large windows overlooking back yard. Study. Site-built columns line Dining Room with Tray Ceiling. His and Hers primary suite Closets.

    Enchanted Homes Builder
    166 Lost Maples Way Unit 36720758, Marion, TX 78124
  • /27

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2247 Fort Davis Pass, Marion, TX 78124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Lennar Grace Valley - Coastline Collection

    2247 Fort Davis Pass, Marion, TX 78124
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2342 Monument Hill, Marion, TX 78108

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2342 Monument Hill, Marion, TX 78108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /16

    $210,999

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    734 Thea Meadows, Marion, TX 78124

    The Kitson - This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining during gatherings. An owner's suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms along the side of the home. Estimated Completion July 2026. The

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    734 Thea Meadows, Marion, TX 78124
  • /22

    $258,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    415 Kayden Ct, Marion, TX 78124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Grace Valley - Eventide Collection

    415 Kayden Ct, Marion, TX 78124
    • /66

      Est $492,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Harvest Hills Blvd, Marion, TX 78124

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3355 Harvest Hills Blvd, Marion, TX 78124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Schlip Vista View Realty

  • /26

    $241,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    Tilley Plan at Steelwood Trails - Belmar Collection, Marion, TX 78124

    This new two-story home features a comfortable first-level owner’s suite, complete with a full bathroom and walk-in closet to create a luxurious retreat. A nearby open-concept layout provides simple transitions and multitasking. Three additional bedrooms can be found on the second floor next to a versatile and inviting loft area.

    Lennar Builder
    760 Opossum Trail Unit 36038638, Marion, TX 78124
  • /33

    $311,799 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4983 Anahuac, Marion, TX 78124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    4983 Anahuac, Marion, TX 78124
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2382 Monument Hill, Marion, TX 78124

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2382 Monument Hill, Marion, TX 78124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

  • /3

    $354,990

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft

    2215 Southerland Trail, Marion, TX 78124

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Jul 2026! Convert the teen room of the Hughes to a relaxation oasis or a handy homework space for the kids. From the centrally located laundry room to the gorgeous open kitchen, well thought out design features are found throughout this floorplan. Now Selling! Experience Life. Built. Better at Stetson Ridge in Marion, with homes starting in the low

    Patrick McGrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2215 Southerland Trail, Marion, TX 78124
  • /2

    $283,799 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    414 Sarah Way, Marion, TX 78124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Grace Valley - Cottage Collection

    414 Sarah Way, Marion, TX 78124
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Moon Hill Rd, Marion, TX 78124

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3631 Moon Hill Rd, Marion, TX 78124

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home