$490,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
849 Boston Post Rd E Unit 9F, Marlborough, MA 01752
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,848 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $265/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $472,048
Last Listing Agent Eric Peterson Longfellow Realty
849 Boston Post Rd E Unit 9F, Marlborough, MA 01752