579

Recently Sold Homes in 08053

Section Image
  • /26

    $590,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    100 Old Colony Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,415

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    100 Old Colony Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    37 Spinning Wheel Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,890

    Last Listing Agent Ian Rossman BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    37 Spinning Wheel Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /49

    $670,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    58 Mill Park Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,674

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Albaz Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    58 Mill Park Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /14

    $875,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    712 Tranquility Turn, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,977

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    712 Tranquility Turn, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /24

    $632,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    29 Harwood Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,170

    Last Listing Agent Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    29 Harwood Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /21

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 14, 2025

    1525 Marlton Pike, Evesham, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Miller Homestead Realty Company Inc

    1525 Marlton Pike, Evesham, NJ 08053
  • /29

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    234 Crown Prince Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,445

    Last Listing Agent Constance Corr RE/MAX ONE Realty-Moorestown

    234 Crown Prince Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /42

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    105 Bartram Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,644

    Last Listing Agent Renee Buzzetta RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill

    105 Bartram Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /39

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    223 Crown Prince Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,385

    Last Listing Agent Devin Dinofa Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    223 Crown Prince Dr, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /54

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    12 Colts Gait Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,334

    Last Listing Agent Mark McKenna EXP Realty, LLC

    12 Colts Gait Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /44

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    224 Teal Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,519

    Last Listing Agent Maria Voiro Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    224 Teal Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /35

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    115 Old Colony Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,301

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mumma Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    115 Old Colony Ln, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /39

    $831,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9 Normandy Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,143

    Last Listing Agent Aidan Williamson Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    9 Normandy Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /37

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3 Eustace Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,587

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Farinelli Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    3 Eustace Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /52

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    36 Hathaway Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,534

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Scarpati J Properties LLC

    36 Hathaway Ct, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16 Buckingham Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,032

    Last Listing Agent Randy Vickery Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    16 Buckingham Rd, Marlton, NJ 08053
  • /50

    $532,776

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    110 William Feather Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,612

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Twist Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    110 William Feather Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043
  • /43

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7 Elmwood Rd, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,880

    Last Listing Agent Michael Meyer Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    7 Elmwood Rd, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
  • /47

    $730,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    110 William Feather Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,612

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Rifkin Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    110 William Feather Dr, Voorhees, NJ 08043

Showing Results 561 - 579, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home