8,290

Homes in ZIP Code 16046

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $537,184 Not Listed For Sale

      920 White Water Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      920 White Water Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Abdulovic BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /46

    $572,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    330 Osona Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,706

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Harris BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    330 Osona Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /31

      Est $526,091 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Snowcap Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      100 Snowcap Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $380,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    102 Linden Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,727

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Callen BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    102 Linden Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /35

      Est $551,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Alpine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1004 Alpine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Snider ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

  • /48

    $955,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1019 Sophia Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,093

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Smathers HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1019 Sophia Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /23

      Est $550,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Alpine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1015 Alpine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Wood COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $570,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    543 Juniper Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,764

    Last Listing Agent Long Pham EXP REALTY LLC

    543 Juniper Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /25

      Est $559,520 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Alpine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1009 Alpine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

  • 321 Crest Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    $980,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    321 Crest Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,999

    Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    321 Crest Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /38

      Est $575,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Alpine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1003 Alpine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX

  • /50

    $447,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6755 Mars Crider Rd, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,006

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    6755 Mars Crider Rd, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /37

      Est $319,794 Not Listed For Sale

      8904 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8904 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luz Campbell PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /34

    $450,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7022 Franklin Rd, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,506

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Sitterly HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    7022 Franklin Rd, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /31

      Est $334,502 Not Listed For Sale

      8413 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8413 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Scully RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $525,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    7028 Franklin Rd, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,742

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Chang COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7028 Franklin Rd, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /35

      Est $329,312 Not Listed For Sale

      8406 Club Side Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8406 Club Side Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cuccaro BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /28

    $315,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    204 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,963

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Groden COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    204 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /32

      Est $330,919 Not Listed For Sale

      8323 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8323 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Thomas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /29

    $190,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    198 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,972

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Reddick RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    198 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /28

      Est $326,535 Not Listed For Sale

      8304 Club Side Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8304 Club Side Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schmidt RE/MAX

  • /33

    $570,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    404 Torrey Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,791

404 Torrey Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /27

      Est $335,347 Not Listed For Sale

      8203 Club Side Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8203 Club Side Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Posteraro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /38

    $365,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    104 Aspen Ln, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,976

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    104 Aspen Ln, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /22

      Est $288,684 Not Listed For Sale

      81704 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      81704 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Thomas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $780,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    637 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,281

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hoying Pulkowski BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    637 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /25

      Est $329,443 Not Listed For Sale

      81504 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      81504 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Frasca HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /32

    $319,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    154 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,608

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sowers REDFIN CORPORATION

    154 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /28

      Est $325,752 Not Listed For Sale

      81305 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      81305 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Denham KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /2

    $452,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    812 Oneida Cir, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,713

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Wanserski RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    812 Oneida Cir, Mars, PA 16046
    • /25

      Est $317,814 Not Listed For Sale

      81121 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      81121 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Berg BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $1,315,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    108 Mirage Dr, Cranberry Township, PA 16066

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,339,146

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kaclik BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    108 Mirage Dr, Cranberry Township, PA 16066
    • /20

      Est $339,340 Not Listed For Sale

      81106 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      81106 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Walter KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /2

    $611,485 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1041 Whistler Way, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lux NEW HOME STAR PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    1041 Whistler Way, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /26

      Est $336,065 Not Listed For Sale

      81042 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      81042 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bewersdorff WPML Inactive User File

  • /47

    $572,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    130 Westminster Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,774

    Last Listing Agent Sangita Thapar BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    130 Westminster Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /38

      Est $338,662 Not Listed For Sale

      81022 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      81022 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Watterson KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /37

    $465,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    216 Crowe Ave, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,806

    Last Listing Agent Joann Echtler BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    216 Crowe Ave, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $646,546 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Winter Park Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      745 Winter Park Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /41

    $660,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    631 White Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,384

    Last Listing Agent Erin Berg BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    631 White Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home