8,290

Homes in ZIP Code 16046

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $613,810 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    7036 Jones Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Amherst Village

    7036 Jones Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Oneida Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      802 Oneida Cir, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Haeck COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /18

    $374,855 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft

    8020 Chief Way, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    This beautiful Wexford townhome will sit on a private cul-de-sac homesite with 35ft of useable backyard! It has stunning stone, white Hardie plank siding, bronze windows, and a concrete driveway. It features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a finished basement and 2-car garage. The main level features luxury vinyl floors throughout the open and spacious living room and private alcove with powder room and

    Ashley Seibel RYAN HOMES (NVR INC.)

    8020 Chief Way, Seven Fields, PA 16046
  • /46

    $585,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3033 Mahican Cir, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,373

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Platts COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3033 Mahican Cir, Mars, PA 16046
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Murrin Ct Lot 216, Pine Township - Nal, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      208 Murrin Ct Lot 216, Pine Township - Nal, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,479,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Nucci HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /17

    $515,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    204 Windham Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome to 204 Windham Lane, a home that feels like the start of something meaningful. Set in one of the most desirable pockets of Mars, this residence offers that rare balance of comfort, connection, and everyday livability...the kind of place where routines feel easier, gatherings feel fuller, and life naturally settles into a rhythm. From the moment you arrive, there’s a sense of warmth. The

    Andrew Klima HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    204 Windham Ln, Mars, PA 16046
  • /50

    $2,600,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    328 Cambridge Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 6 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 10,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,737,333

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maier BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    328 Cambridge Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /38

      Est $463,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Mohawk Ln, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1014 Mohawk Ln, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Malini Jaganathan Howard Hanna

  • /41

    $379,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    252 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome to this beautiful townhome property that beautifully combines classic elegance with modern amenities, located in the Mars School District. As you approach the property, you are greeted by a beautifully maintained lawn and extended driveway offering plenty of parking space in addition to the roomy two car garage. Upon entering the home, you are immediately struck by the spacious and airy

    Samantha Young HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    252 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /44

    $530,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    142 Cashdollar Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,739

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Hall HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    142 Cashdollar Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /42

      Est $586,014 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Raupp Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      127 Raupp Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Pry Madison PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /25

    $237,500 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    196 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    Welcome to 196 Woodhaven, your end-unit townhome full of updates combined with low-maintenance living. The main floor has LVP flooring, a half bathroom, and an updated kitchen with granite countertops, newer cabinetry and stainless steel appliances. The living room receives plenty of natural lighting from the sliding doors that lead out to the back deck and flat, usable backyard. The top floor

    Scott Schramm HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    196 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046
  • /38

    $325,500 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    144 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,417

    Last Listing Agent Beth Nichols COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    144 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /43

      Est $391,150 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Mar 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent T. Richard Parobeck KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /41

    $624,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft

    1403 Torrey Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    Immaculate Treesdale residence offering 3,288 fin. sq ft PLUS a completely spectacular, renovated lower level done recently. This home is designed for low-maintenance, upscale living and backing to protected green space for exceptional privacy. Built with/Brennan craftsmanship, this thoughtfully laid-out home features a highly desirable first-floor primary suite, an open floor plan and abundant

    Cynthia Grabb COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1403 Torrey Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /37

    $373,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    309 Helenium Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,874

    Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    309 Helenium Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      6020 Ruby Way, Adams Township, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6020 Ruby Way, Adams Township, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,990
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson WPML Inactive User File

  • /21

    $373,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft

    Wexford Plan at Amherst Village - Townhomes, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome home to Ryan Homes at Amherst Village Townhomes, the only new homes in Adams Township with a pool and clubhouse. 3 minutes to Rt. 228 conveniences. Low maintenance living. The Wexford townhome offers the spacious design of a single-family home. The main level features a huge living room, ideal for entertaining. The bright and airy dining area features a bank of windows and is open to a

    Ryan Homes Builder
    501 Blackrock Blvd Unit 36143675, Mars, PA 16046
  • /19

    $805,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    117 Minnock Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,338

    Last Listing Agent Ritu Mehra COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    117 Minnock Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Spring Street Extension, Adams Township, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1963
      438 Spring Street Extension, Adams Township, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cheponis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /50

    $2,299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 8,800 Sq Ft

    1653 Chapel Ridge, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome to Chapel Ridge: an intimate, private neighborhood in Adams Township where estate living feels both tucked away and effortlessly convenient. Set on more than 2 acres and offering over 8,000 square feet of beautifully finished space, this exceptional residence delivers the scale, craftsmanship, and amenities that are rarely found together.Car collectors and hobbyists will be drawn to the

    Colleen Anthony HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1653 Chapel Ridge, Mars, PA 16046
  • /43

    $480,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    774 Norwegian Spruce Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,657

    Last Listing Agent Denise Canacci HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    774 Norwegian Spruce Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /28

      Est $584,407 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Oakland St, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      209 Oakland St, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $516,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lobaugh K & S REAL ESTATE, INC.

  • /28

    $1,109,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,792 Sq Ft

    Santorini with Finished Basement Plan at Pinewood, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome home to Heartland Homes at Pinewood, the only stately new homes in Mars. A private enclave of luxury homes w/ high-end finishes in a serene Butler Co. setting. The Santorini is a stunning 2-car garage single-family home defined by luxury design. The grand foyer is framed on either side by a formal dining room and versatile flex space. A tucked away study makes working from home easy. The

    Heartland Homes Builder
    300 Pinewood Dr Unit 36143840, Mars, PA 16046
  • /50

    $825,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    120 Hidden Oak Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,349

    Last Listing Agent Rohma Umar BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    120 Hidden Oak Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /29

      Est $377,476 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Lincoln Ave, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      387 Lincoln Ave, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Minnitte Howard Hanna

  • /28

    $606,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft

    Hudson w/ Finished Basement Plan at Amherst Village - Single Family Homes, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome home to Ryan Homes at Amherst Village, the best located new homes in the Mars Area School District with a pool & clubhouse. 3 minutes to Rt. 228 conveniences. The Hudson single-family home fits the way you live. Flex space can be used as a playroom, a library and more. Gather in the spacious family room, which flows into the dining room and gourmet kitchen, separated by a convenient

    Ryan Homes Builder
    504 Blackrock Blvd Unit 36143665, Mars, PA 16046
  • /25

    $551,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    323 Osona Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,272

    Last Listing Agent Trish Gesswein HOUWZER, INC.

    323 Osona Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $1,328,107 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Monterey Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      200 Monterey Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Posteraro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /28

    $533,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    Allegheny w/ Finished Basement Plan at Amherst Village - Single Family Homes, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome home to Ryan Homes at Amherst Village, the best located new homes in the Mars Area School District with a pool and clubhouse. Only 3 minutes to Route 228 conveniences. The Allegheny single-family home allow today’s families to easily spend time together or spread out. The convenient family entry off the 2-car garage controls clutter. The inviting family room opens to the dining area and

    Ryan Homes Builder
    504 Blackrock Blvd Unit 36143662, Mars, PA 16046
  • /44

    $235,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    121 Forest Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,654

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Gadberry RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    121 Forest Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /24

      Est $508,796 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      137 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristin Zorman PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /24

    $227,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    162 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    Refreshed, low-maintenance townhome in Seven Fields offering community amenities and convenient access to Route 228, I-79, and Cranberry Township shopping, dining, and recreation. Freshly painted in neutral tones, the interior features wall-to-wall Berber carpet and tile flooring in a bright, open layout. The kitchen is equipped with Whirlpool appliances and flows seamlessly into the living and

    Amanda Dickson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    162 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046
  • /37

    $320,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    651 Village Green Blvd E, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,945

    Last Listing Agent Donald Fritsch BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    651 Village Green Blvd E, Mars, PA 16046
    • /25

      Est $635,339 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      131 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vic Franceschini KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /44

    $795,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft

    117 Sewickley Farm Cir, Mars, PA 16046

    Custom brick home on a level .46 acre lot in desirable Sewickley Farms Community. 2 story entry filled with natural light and hardwood floors flowing throughout 1st and 2nd floor. Den with 16 fit ceilings and built-in bookcases. Beautiful family room with wall of windows, gas fireplace and brick accent wall is open to the oversized kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite counter tops.

    Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    117 Sewickley Farm Cir, Mars, PA 16046
  • /50

    $985,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    214 Stoneridge Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,416

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rakers RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    214 Stoneridge Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /30

      Est $338,970 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      279 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fischer BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /40

    $299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    166 Warrendale Bakerstown Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome to 166 Warrendale Bakerstown Rd, a 4 bedroom home in Marshall Twp offering a blend of charm, updates, and functionality. The main level is highlighted by gorgeous, recently refinished, hardwood floors that bring timeless character to the main living spaces. New flooring throughout the main and upper levels, providing a fresh feel from top to bottom. The spacious layout offers flexibility

    Mike Vieira EXP REALTY LLC

    166 Warrendale Bakerstown Rd, Mars, PA 16046
  • /48

    $475,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    238 Cumberland Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,986

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Shingleton BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    238 Cumberland Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home