8,290

Homes in ZIP Code 16046

Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Est $443,754 Not Listed For Sale

      546 E Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      546 E Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,500
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Popa KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /37

    $1,175,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,052 Sq Ft

    110 Ridgetop Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome to this stunning newer construction home, built in 2020 and perfectly situated on a spacious cul-de-sac lot in the highly sought-after Mars School District. Offering luxury finishes and thoughtfully designed living spaces throughout, this home is the perfect blend of elegance and functionality. Step inside to a dramatic entry featuring a grand staircase and an impressive two-story family

    Stephanie Kerchner RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    110 Ridgetop Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /44

    $470,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    306 Helenium Dr, Adams Township, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,456

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Russo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    306 Helenium Dr, Adams Township, PA 16046
    • /36

      Est $625,734 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      102 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Harat RE/MAX

  • /23

    $894,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft

    Treviso Plan at Pinewood, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome home to Heartland Homes at Pinewood, the only stately new homes in Mars. A private enclave of luxury homes w/ high-end finishes in a serene Butler Co. setting. Introducing The Treviso, a single-family home built with convenience in mind. Step inside the foyer to find a dining room and a flex space, which could be turned into a study or first-floor bedroom. Gather with friends and loved

    Heartland Homes Builder
    300 Pinewood Dr Unit 36143841, Mars, PA 16046
  • /40

    $548,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    815 Graywyck Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,645

    Last Listing Agent Kylee Kazil BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    815 Graywyck Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $636,041 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      115 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maier BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /30

    $525,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    155 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome to this warm and inviting 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in Kaufmann Run Estates. Nestled in the Mars School District in Butler County, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Thoughtfully updated, it features a 2-foot extension in the living room and dinette, creating an enhanced sense of space and natural flow. The finished basement provides additional space for

    Cristin Zorman PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    155 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /44

    $625,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    101 Brookshire Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,480

    Last Listing Agent Juliette Thomas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    101 Brookshire Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /30

      Est $591,262 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Torrey Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      102 Torrey Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kerchner RE/MAX

  • /35

    $315,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    112 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    When you arrive at this end-unit townhome, you immediately feel the difference the ceramic tile entry sets the tone from the moment you walk in. Clean, simple... and a home that just works the way it should. Head upstairs and everything opens up. Natural light pours into the living room, enhanced by the end-unit positioning, giving you extra windows and a brighter, more open feel throughout. The

    Gina Giampietro RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    112 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046
  • /50

    $900,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    327 Crest Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,380

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Wanserski RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    327 Crest Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /29

      Est $445,885 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Sycamore Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      231 Sycamore Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Pfeifer HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /49

    $650,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    107 Union Church Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath Colonial Revival nestled on 2.34 serene acres in Adams Township. This move-in-ready home blends timeless charm with modern upgrades, featuring a fully updated interior, a new roof, and newer mechanicals for peace of mind. Thoughtfully maintained inside and out, the property showcases meticulously landscaped grounds designed for relaxation,

    Shanna Funwela COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    107 Union Church Rd, Mars, PA 16046
  • /21

    $419,320 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6033 Ruby Way, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Amherst Village - Townhomes

    6033 Ruby Way, Mars, PA 16046
    • /25

      Est $345,010 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Wilshire Cir, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1996
      806 Wilshire Cir, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gadberry RE/MAX

  • /50

    $470,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    142 Seneca Place, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome to 142 Seneca Place-an immaculate end-unit townhome in the highly desirable Venango Trails community, served by the award-winning North Allegheny School District. Freshly mulched and beautifully maintained, this bright and airy home offers abundant natural light and an open floor plan. High ceilings carry you seamlessly from the living room to the kitchen, butler's pantry, dining area,

    Cathy Wanserski RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    142 Seneca Place, Mars, PA 16046
  • /46

    $792,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    165 Sewickley Farm Cir, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,294

    Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    165 Sewickley Farm Cir, Mars, PA 16046
    • /21

      Est $357,946 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      108 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dodd RE/MAX

  • /50

    $3,875,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,086 Sq Ft

    111 Heaven Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome to 111 Heaven Lane—an extraordinary custom estate set on over 4+ private acres in Heaven Farms, within the Mars Area School District. Offering the perfect blend of luxury, privacy, and convenience, this home is just minutes from schools, shopping, dining, and major commuter routes. The true showpiece of this property is the resort-style backyard oasis, designed to rival the finest luxury

    Kimberly Maier BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    111 Heaven Ln, Mars, PA 16046
  • /50

    $1,144,680 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    141 Seneca Place, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,822

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hoying Pulkowski BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    141 Seneca Place, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $1,348,001 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Longbow Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      200 Longbow Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Sayhay KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /2

    $590,660 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft

    1031 Whistler Way, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    Lori Lux NEW HOME STAR PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    1031 Whistler Way, Seven Fields, PA 16046
  • /30

    $465,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    828 Oneida Cir, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,961

    Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    828 Oneida Cir, Mars, PA 16046
    • /27

      Est $400,383 Not Listed For Sale

      552 E Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      552 E Vanderbilt Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Evans BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /43

    $2,550,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths

    108 Carriage Hill Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    Behind a private gate on three breathtaking acres, 108 Carriage Hill is the kind of estate that doesn’t just offer luxury...it delivers an experience. Designed to live like your own private resort, the property is anchored by a serene lake where mornings begin with coffee by the water and evenings end with sunset reflections; whether you’re kayaking, fishing, or simply taking it all in. The

    Andrew Klima HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    108 Carriage Hill Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /40

    $335,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    81406 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,276

    Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    81406 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /38

      Est $858,000 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Hammond Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      154 Hammond Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Malagise Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $929,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,683 Sq Ft

    216 Hickory Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome to 216 Hickory Lane Mars, Pa. 16046. Impressive two-story provincial built by Weaver Homes. Hardie Plank and brick exterior with a covered front porch and three-car attached garage set on a half-acre, professionally landscaped lot with extensive stone patio and stone firepit overlooking the level treelined rear yard in Hickory Glen. The welcoming covered front porch leads into the

    Mary Ann Brettell HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    216 Hickory Ln, Mars, PA 16046
  • /33

    $587,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    106 Good Luck Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,727

    Last Listing Agent Holly Vierling COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    106 Good Luck Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $943,050 Not Listed For Sale

      818 Mount Pleasant Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      818 Mount Pleasant Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $1,795,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,150 Sq Ft

    109 Lakeland Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    Private 3.3 acre lot w/mature trees, inground pool backs to shore&incredible lake view.7500+ sqft of living space really only 10 yrs old as was rebuilt to the studs after fire.Public sewer&well w/public H2O at curb.Impressive drive,walkway and stone&brick exterior. 10ft etched glass dbl doors to spacious hardwd 2st foyer w/stunning white trim throughout.French doors to Form LR&DR,both w/wood

    Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    109 Lakeland Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /49

    $320,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    248 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 1, Mars, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,886

    Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    248 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 1, Mars, PA 16046
    • /43

      Est $553,053 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Davis Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      164 Davis Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Swidzinski BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $1,200,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft

    137 Pearce Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    Welcome to an extraordinary private estate nestled on 9.23 breathtaking acres in the heart of Adams Township, located within the highly sought-after Mars School District and benefiting from low Butler County taxes. Custom built in 2001, this stately all-brick residence offers the perfect blend of timeless elegance, modern comfort, and serene countryside living—all just minutes from everyday

    Al Marsico 1 PERCENT LISTS GREATER PITTSBURGH

    137 Pearce Rd, Mars, PA 16046
  • /46

    $525,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3013 Mahican Cir, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,220

    Last Listing Agent Malini Jaganathan HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3013 Mahican Cir, Mars, PA 16046
    • /30

      Est $332,308 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      132 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fischer BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /33

    $440,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    639 White Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    Cul-de-sac living at its best! Fenced in rear yard and raised deck with a pergola! Large kitchen with granite counter tops, center island, stainless appliance and white cabinets. Dinette area has sliding doors to the deck. Living room features a gas fireplace with a raised brick hearth. Formal dining room as well as an office complete the lower level. Primary bedroom features a beautiful en suite

    Michael Kusenko MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    639 White Pine Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /19

    $312,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    114 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,832

    Last Listing Agent Lei Li YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    114 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /26

      Est $281,368 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 7, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      238 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 7, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Beck COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home