8,290

Homes in ZIP Code 16046

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $510,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    827 Brookfield Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,946

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Roberts HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    827 Brookfield Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /21

      Est $419,242 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Linden Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      131 Linden Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,700
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trish Gesswein HOUWZER, INC.

  • /30

    $649,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    6056 Ruby Way, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    Welcome to 6056 Ruby Way! This BRAND NEW home is scheduled for completion in March! This home features 1 level living and full finished WALKOUT basement! The spacious family room is highlighted by a stunning stone fireplace and abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen showcases upgraded cabinetry, granite countertops, backsplash, and stainless steel appliances. An elegant open staircase

    Lori Lux NEW HOME STAR PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    6056 Ruby Way, Seven Fields, PA 16046
  • /50

    $1,398,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    144 Hammond Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,463

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kaclik BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    144 Hammond Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /31

      Est $459,113 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Linden Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1997
      106 Linden Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Denham KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

  • /48

    $255,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    203 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,895

    Last Listing Agent Christine Wilson COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    203 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /44

      Est $510,892 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Aspen Ln, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      107 Aspen Ln, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Honeywill BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /33

    $285,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    155 Brickyard Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,148

    Last Listing Agent Reed Pirain NEXTHOME PPM REALTY

    155 Brickyard Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /24

      Est $420,724 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Linden Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1997
      100 Linden Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

  • /50

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    122 Minnock Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,393

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rakers RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    122 Minnock Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /42

      Est $439,852 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Aspen Ln, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      100 Aspen Ln, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather DiGregory COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /31

    $385,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    120 Reservoir Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,901

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    120 Reservoir Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /34

      Est $364,205 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Sycamore Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1999
      228 Sycamore Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Leslie BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $1,000,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    113 W Wild Cherry Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,196

    Last Listing Agent Cass Zielinski PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    113 W Wild Cherry Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /36

      Est $419,043 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Sycamore Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2000
      202 Sycamore Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Berg BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /3

    $586,360 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1036 Whistler Way, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF

    Maronda Homes Amherst Village

    1036 Whistler Way, Mars, PA 16046
    • /29

      Est $471,697 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Sycamore Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1999
      200 Sycamore Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Amelio BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /27

    $322,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    160 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,057

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Beck COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    160 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /43

      Est $617,237 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Dorchester Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      507 Dorchester Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Mullen HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /42

    $389,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    223 Cashdollar Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,889

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Williams HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    223 Cashdollar Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /25

      Est $609,229 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Breckland Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      707 Breckland Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Pry Madison PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    202 Forsythe Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,368

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    202 Forsythe Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /47

      Est $569,967 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Northridge Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      943 Northridge Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /27

    $512,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    135 Erbes Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juliette Thomas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    135 Erbes Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /33

      Est $655,039 Not Listed For Sale

      941 Northridge Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      941 Northridge Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,153
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /34

    $210,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    250 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 5, Mars, PA 16046

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Moan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    250 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 5, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $552,127 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Northridge Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      925 Northridge Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Rosa-Stone Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $820,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    313 Crest Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,780

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Gadberry RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    313 Crest Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /29

      Est $662,984 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Dorchester Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      502 Dorchester Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Jergel BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $775,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    109 Good Luck Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,036

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Wood COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    109 Good Luck Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /45

      Est $533,053 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Farrington Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      412 Farrington Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX

  • /45

    $682,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    122 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,774

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    122 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /49

      Est $586,707 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Bristol Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      101 Bristol Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /47

    $299,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1012 Norton Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,376

    Last Listing Agent Pierre Khoury BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1012 Norton Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /25

      Est $596,161 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Brookfield Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      819 Brookfield Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX

  • /48

    $255,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    102 Clarks Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,861

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maier BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    102 Clarks Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /43

      Est $561,013 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Wellington Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      824 Wellington Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fuelling BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /41

    $730,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3061 Edelweiss Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,727

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marino EXP REALTY LLC

    3061 Edelweiss Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /47

      Est $512,728 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Hampton Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      402 Hampton Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wasieleski RE/MAX

  • /30

    $374,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    104 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,974

    Last Listing Agent John Posteraro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    104 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home