8,290

Homes in ZIP Code 16046

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $338,400 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Wilshire Cir, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1997
      510 Wilshire Cir, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cheponis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /38

    $495,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    286 Venango Trail, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,370

    Last Listing Agent Christine Meyer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    286 Venango Trail, Mars, PA 16046
    • /25

      Est $412,140 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Wilshire Cir, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1996
      710 Wilshire Cir, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Casciato BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /37

    $290,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    107 E School St, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,188

    Last Listing Agent Fallon Dreibelbis RE/MAX INFINITY

    107 E School St, Mars, PA 16046
    • /28

      Est $232,772 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1984
      135 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /28

    $715,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    409 Valencia Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,998

    Last Listing Agent Justin Baker RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    409 Valencia Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /23

      Est $233,897 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1987
      131 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Thomas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /36

    $590,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5023 Northfield Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,342

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Sitterly HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5023 Northfield Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /22

      Est $243,167 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      125 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kerchner RE/MAX

  • /37

    $739,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    215 Hainsworth Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,958

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wilhelm PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    215 Hainsworth Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /25

      Est $234,486 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1985
      123 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Springer BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /49

    $520,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    518 Pine Bluff Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,508

    Last Listing Agent Joan Traggiai BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    518 Pine Bluff Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /29

      Est $231,173 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Forest Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1985
      106 Forest Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Mullen HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /34

    $336,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    781 Norwegian Spruce Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,423

    Last Listing Agent Terrence Thurber HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    781 Norwegian Spruce Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /24

      Est $232,760 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Forest Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1984
      120 Forest Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Seitz WPML Inactive User File

  • /44

    $299,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    441 Georgetown Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,093

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Bromley COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    441 Georgetown Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /30

      Est $215,535 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Forest Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1996
      114 Forest Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley McClellan RE/MAX

  • /50

    $565,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1301 Shinnecock Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,333

    Last Listing Agent Tarasa Hurley RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    1301 Shinnecock Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /32

      Est $236,205 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Forest Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1984
      113 Forest Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Posteraro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /50

    $625,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    112 Westminster Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,175

    Last Listing Agent Deb Walton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    112 Westminster Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /35

      Est $236,450 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Forest Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1998
      111 Forest Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cammie Pharis RE/MAX

  • /31

    $569,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9107 Cherry Blossom Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,165

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9107 Cherry Blossom Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /25

      Est $244,448 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1986
      103 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Divers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /46

    $3,300,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    809 Mount Pleasant Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,906,017

809 Mount Pleasant Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /31

      Est $228,791 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1986
      145 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,068
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Ionadi COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /50

    $625,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    104 Snowcap Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,033

    Last Listing Agent Jerry robert Osborne EXP REALTY LLC

    104 Snowcap Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /34

      Est $246,247 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1986
      167 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Larson HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /50

    $611,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1303 Shinnecock Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,721

    Last Listing Agent Tarasa Hurley RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    1303 Shinnecock Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /18

      Est $252,122 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1990
      169 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Neal Howard Hanna

  • /49

    $595,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    304 Scenic Ridge Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,109

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    304 Scenic Ridge Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /19

      Est $249,705 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1990
      171 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Neal Howard Hanna

  • /38

    $352,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    713 Norwegian Spruce Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,036

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Fullerton HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    713 Norwegian Spruce Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /23

      Est $244,788 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      185 Woodhaven Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Woncheck BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /37

    $650,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    624 Cheshire Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,928

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Pry Madison PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    624 Cheshire Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /14

      Est $226,667 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Mosside Loop, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1989
      110 Mosside Loop, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Frasca HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /27

    $321,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    190 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,745

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wymard COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    190 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /19

      Est $233,584 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Stoney Creek Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      100 Stoney Creek Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Steinbrink RE/MAX

  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    628 Cheshire Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,050

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Andres THA REALTY

    628 Cheshire Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /24

      Est $237,244 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Stoney Creek Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      102 Stoney Creek Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Landis COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /49

    $562,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6759 Mars Crider Rd, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,965

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6759 Mars Crider Rd, Seven Fields, PA 16046

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home