8,290

Homes in ZIP Code 16046

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $474,126 Not Listed For Sale

      347 Warrick Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      347 Warrick Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Grassi ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

  • /44

    $925,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    147 Seneca Place, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,889

    Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    147 Seneca Place, Mars, PA 16046
    • /25

      Est $489,763 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Warrick Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      333 Warrick Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dodd RE/MAX

  • /50

    $1,150,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    222 Taylor Ridge Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,750

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cheponis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    222 Taylor Ridge Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /37

      Est $468,117 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Covington Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      303 Covington Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Varga RE/MAX

  • /23

    $305,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    224 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 1, Mars, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Kelly HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    224 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 1, Mars, PA 16046
    • /25

      Est $531,817 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Cumberland Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      251 Cumberland Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Arnold LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

  • /25

    $240,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    113 Stoney Creek Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,457

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Taylor COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    113 Stoney Creek Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /41

      Est $590,799 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Cumberland Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      263 Cumberland Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Morgan Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $301,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    236 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 2, Mars, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mendicino RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    236 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 2, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $612,891 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Cumberland Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      262 Cumberland Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Mullen HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /50

    $800,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    812 Franklin Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,996

    Last Listing Agent Aubre Stacknick PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    812 Franklin Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /35

      Est $515,901 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Cumberland Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      210 Cumberland Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Berg BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $1,285,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    100 Mirage Dr, Cranberry Township, PA 16066

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,378

    Last Listing Agent Pierre Khoury BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    100 Mirage Dr, Cranberry Township, PA 16066
    • /50

      Est $522,460 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Bedford Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      110 Bedford Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    150 Silvercreek Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,849

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Marsh HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    150 Silvercreek Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /24

      Est $321,264 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Georgetown Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      455 Georgetown Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,455
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reed HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

  • /29

    $340,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    775 Norwegian Spruce Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,607

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    775 Norwegian Spruce Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /22

      Est $316,811 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Georgetown Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      445 Georgetown Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Marsico 1 PERCENT LISTS GREATER PITTSBURGH

  • /39

    $525,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    709 Braddock Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,961

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kaclik BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    709 Braddock Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /34

      Est $306,844 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Georgetown Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      403 Georgetown Ct, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Shingleton BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /36

    $310,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    326 N Garfield Ave, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,044

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Wotherspoon BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    326 N Garfield Ave, Mars, PA 16046
    • /22

      Est $433,889 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Sycamore Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2000
      235 Sycamore Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Walden WPML Inactive User File

  • /30

    $320,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    222 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 1, Mars, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,522

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bright BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    222 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 1, Mars, PA 16046
    • /36

      Est $327,122 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      210 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Shulsky SIMPLIHOM

  • /32

    $355,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    150 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,663

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Milcic BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    150 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /26

      Est $322,049 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      225 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Milcic BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $850,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    318 Crest Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,175

    Last Listing Agent Vic Franceschini KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    318 Crest Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /26

      Est $298,792 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      217 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Pry Madison PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /36

    $600,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    929 White Water Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,643

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Fullerton HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    929 White Water Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /22

      Est $286,394 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      213 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Milcic BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /2

    $622,810 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1043 Whistler Way, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,089

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lux NEW HOME STAR PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    1043 Whistler Way, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /31

      Est $293,442 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      207 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /29

    $365,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1304 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,731

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1304 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /21

      Est $297,577 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      103 Hillvue Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ivey BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $2,612,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    406 Blackstone Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,961,453

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maier BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    406 Blackstone Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /41

      Est $296,094 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Castle Creek Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      120 Castle Creek Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Shingleton BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /41

    $640,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3111 Edelweiss Ct Unit Ste 201, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Friday ENGEL & VOLKERS SEWICKLEY

    3111 Edelweiss Ct Unit Ste 201, Mars, PA 16046
    • /35

      Est $256,556 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Castle Creek Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      210 Castle Creek Dr, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX

  • /30

    $600,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    111 Resolution Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,643

    Last Listing Agent Christine Caropresi HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    111 Resolution Dr, Mars, PA 16046

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home