198

Recently Sold Mars, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $540,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    406 Arbor Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,374

    Last Listing Agent Breanne French COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    406 Arbor Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /2

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    143 Olivia Ave, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,152

    Last Listing Agent Lara Lepley WPML Inactive User File

    143 Olivia Ave, Mars, PA 16046
  • /23

    $317,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    180 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,504

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Heavener REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    180 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046
  • /50

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2804 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,250

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Wanserski RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    2804 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /50

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1023 Sophia Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,133

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cheponis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1023 Sophia Ln, Mars, PA 16046
  • /41

    $795,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    724 Franklin Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,284

    Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    724 Franklin Rd, Mars, PA 16046
  • /20

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6044 Ruby Way, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Amherst Village - Townhomes

    6044 Ruby Way, Seven Fields, PA 16046
  • /2

    $798,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2019 Autumn Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Brennan AMERICAN DESTINY REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    2019 Autumn Ln, Mars, PA 16046
  • /50

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1019 Norton Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,460

    Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1019 Norton Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /50

    $1,770,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    687 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,528,028

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hoying Pulkowski BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    687 Chilliwack Ln, Mars, PA 16046
  • /49

    $655,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    284 Myoma Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,333

284 Myoma Rd, Mars, PA 16046
  • /33

    $207,550

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    233 Horseshoe Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,609

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Grassi ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    233 Horseshoe Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /3

    $613,810

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    7036 Jones Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Amherst Village

    7036 Jones Ln, Mars, PA 16046
  • /46

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3033 Mahican Cir, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,141

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Platts COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3033 Mahican Cir, Mars, PA 16046
  • /50

    $2,600,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    328 Cambridge Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 6 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 10,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,737,333

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maier BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    328 Cambridge Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /44

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    142 Cashdollar Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,331

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Hall HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    142 Cashdollar Rd, Mars, PA 16046
  • /38

    $325,500

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    144 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,136

    Last Listing Agent Beth Nichols COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    144 Broadstone Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /37

    $373,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    309 Helenium Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,662

    Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    309 Helenium Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /19

    $805,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    117 Minnock Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,338

    Last Listing Agent Ritu Mehra COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    117 Minnock Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /43

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    774 Norwegian Spruce Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,338

    Last Listing Agent Denise Canacci HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    774 Norwegian Spruce Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /50

    $825,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    120 Hidden Oak Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,726

    Last Listing Agent Rohma Umar BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    120 Hidden Oak Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /25

    $551,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    323 Osona Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,948

    Last Listing Agent Trish Gesswein HOUWZER, INC.

    323 Osona Ln, Mars, PA 16046
  • /37

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    651 Village Green Blvd E, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,967

    Last Listing Agent Donald Fritsch BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    651 Village Green Blvd E, Mars, PA 16046
  • /50

    $985,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    214 Stoneridge Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,018,323

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rakers RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    214 Stoneridge Ln, Mars, PA 16046
  • /50

    $475,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    819 Strasburg Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,019

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Wanserski RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    819 Strasburg Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /44

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    101 Brookshire Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,480

    Last Listing Agent Juliette Thomas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    101 Brookshire Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /50

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    327 Crest Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,723

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Wanserski RE/MAX REALTY BROKERS

    327 Crest Ln, Mars, PA 16046
  • /21

    $419,320

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6033 Ruby Way, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Amherst Village - Townhomes

    6033 Ruby Way, Mars, PA 16046
  • /46

    $792,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    165 Sewickley Farm Cir, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,207

    Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    165 Sewickley Farm Cir, Mars, PA 16046
  • /50

    $1,144,680

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    141 Seneca Place, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,171

141 Seneca Place, Mars, PA 16046
  • /30

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    828 Oneida Cir, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,835

    Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    828 Oneida Cir, Mars, PA 16046
  • /40

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    81406 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,937

    Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    81406 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /33

    $587,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    106 Good Luck Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,649

    Last Listing Agent Holly Vierling COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    106 Good Luck Ln, Mars, PA 16046
  • /49

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    248 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 1, Mars, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,404

248 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 1, Mars, PA 16046
  • /46

    $525,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3013 Mahican Cir, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,916

    Last Listing Agent Malini Jaganathan HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3013 Mahican Cir, Mars, PA 16046
  • /19

    $312,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    114 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,902

    Last Listing Agent Lei Li YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    114 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046
  • /28

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    103 Allen Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,658

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Wood COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    103 Allen Dr, Mars, PA 16046
  • /35

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    210 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 6, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,590

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Sitterly HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    210 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 6, Mars, PA 16046
  • /5

    $600,560

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6052 Ruby Way, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes Amherst Village

    6052 Ruby Way, Mars, PA 16046
  • /36

    $774,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    238 Gabriel Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,165

    Last Listing Agent Molly Finley HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    238 Gabriel Dr, Mars, PA 16046

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home