12,745

Properties in ZIP Code 02050

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,347,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Ocean St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      24 Ocean St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Harrington Keller Williams Elite

    • /22

      Est $1,099,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ocean St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8 Ocean St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Walker Conway - Marshfield

    • /40

      Est $991,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Seminole Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      31 Seminole Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben And Kate Real Estate Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /23

      Est $732,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Foster Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      69 Foster Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Tweedy Fathom Realty MA

    • /39

      Est $728,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Ashburton Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      23 Ashburton Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Welch and LaBrecque Team Compass

    • /39

      Est $1,406,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Ashburton Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      63 Ashburton Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Robin William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /33

      Est $702,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Tower Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      82 Tower Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent william lefevre Centre Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $532,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Donald Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      71 Donald Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Sims Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $789,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Shawmut Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      54 Shawmut Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Rowan Rowan Real Estate, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $527,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Colonial Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      90 Colonial Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry DeLuca Conway - Marshfield

    • /41

      Est $706,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Samoset Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      60 Samoset Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,450
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy McGrath Waterfront Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $631,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Saginaw Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      99 Saginaw Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Korey Welch Boom Realty

    • /37

      Est $624,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Tower Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      133 Tower Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Barisano Conway - Scituate

    • /33

      Est $527,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Dundee Dr, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      20 Dundee Dr, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sullivan The Firm

    • /39

      Est $592,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Dundee Dr, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      44 Dundee Dr, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Burkhardt Coldwell Banker Realty - Dorchester

    • /24

      Est $478,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Tower Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      129 Tower Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Cupples Conway - Marshfield

    • /42

      Est $732,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Webster Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      224 Webster Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $459/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rabiah Akar William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /32

      Est $545,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Webster Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      200 Webster Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Edwards Prime Time Real Estate Inc.

    • /22

      Est $526,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Arnold Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      159 Arnold Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Costello Waterfront Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $516,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dundee Dr, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      15 Dundee Dr, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $860/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Stifano Century 21 Mario Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $614,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Marshall Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      68 Marshall Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Connolly William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Est $540,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Webster Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      127 Webster Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Leonard Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $736,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Dyke Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      98 Dyke Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn McDonald The Firm

    • /29

      Est $540,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Webster Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      207 Webster Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Dewey Kornerstone Real Estate Brokerage

    • /39

      Est $519,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 June St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      50 June St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Barry Conway - Marshfield

    • /26

      Est $606,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Careswell St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      63 Careswell St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Spinella Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /11

      Est $880,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Blue Heron Way, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      65 Blue Heron Way, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rodriguez MAC Realty

    • /41

      Est $812,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Beach St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      96 Beach St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Predella William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $1,328,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Canal St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      215 Canal St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Spinella Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /2

      Est $656,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Canal St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      242 Canal St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $448/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Frangieh The Realty Cape Cod

    • /39

      Est $1,061,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Foster Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      186 Foster Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rudina Kajana Coldwell Banker Realty - Canton

    • /23

      Est $828,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 9th Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      25 9th Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $491/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Coveney Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /36

      Est $949,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Old Beach Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      24 Old Beach Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy March The Firm

    • /42

      Est $1,013,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Olympia Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27 Olympia Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Walo Allison James Estates & Homes of MA, LLC

    • /36

      Est $802,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Kearsarge Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      34 Kearsarge Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $802/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy March The Firm

    • /38

      Est $909,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Farragut Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      33 Farragut Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Chase William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /34

      Est $1,466,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Foster Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      158 Foster Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Tarpey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $682,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 1st Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      26 1st Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,500
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy March The Firm

    • /30

      Est $453,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Plymouth Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      304 Plymouth Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $827/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cohen Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $749,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Roosevelt Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      22 Roosevelt Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Crowe Real Broker MA, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home