12,745

Properties in ZIP Code 02050

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $961,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Plymouth Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      333 Plymouth Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mahoney The Mahoney Group

    • /28

      Est $500,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Johnson Terrace, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20 Johnson Terrace, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sugrue Redfin Corp.

    • /35

      Est $913,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Calypso Ln, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      103 Calypso Ln, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Walker Century 21 North East

    • /23

      Est $569,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Careswell St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      275 Careswell St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Cole Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /28

      Est $812,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Genevieve Ln, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      80 Genevieve Ln, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Costello Waterfront Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $614,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pownal St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      22 Pownal St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /41

      Est $956,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Craddock Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8 Craddock Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Troup William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Est $681,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Careswell St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      460 Careswell St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Askin Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /33

      Est $607,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Atwell Cir, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      107 Atwell Cir, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Caliendo Waterfront Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $789,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Atwell Cir, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      123 Atwell Cir, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M + M Realty Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $1,120,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ice House Ln, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      35 Ice House Ln, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Predella William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $1,209,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Parker St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24 Parker St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Costello Waterfront Realty Group

    • /43

      Est $1,080,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Gilbert St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      35 Gilbert St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Parenteau eXp Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,246,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Standish St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      279 Standish St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Parenteau eXp Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $677,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Newport St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      22 Newport St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Chase William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /23

      Est $749,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Bayview St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      43 Bayview St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $741,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Haddigan William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /21

      Est $569,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Constellation Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      76 Constellation Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reich Conway - Marshfield

    • /42

      Est $733,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crane Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Crane Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Cupples Conway - Marshfield

    • /35

      Est $692,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Ford St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      41 Ford St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Dewey Kornerstone Real Estate Brokerage

    • /42

      Est $1,310,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Winston Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22 Winston Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Costello Waterfront Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $441,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Ocean St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1055 Ocean St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Cupples Conway - Marshfield

    • /40

      Est $535,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Breakwater Ct, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18 Breakwater Ct, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry DeLuca Conway - Marshfield

    • /17

      Est $582,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Country Way, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5 Country Way, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Yousif

    • /28

      Est $721,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Monitor Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      75 Monitor Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Ferrulle Conway - Marshfield

    • /27

      Est $566,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Priscilla Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      24 Priscilla Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Virta The Firm

    • /16

      Est $590,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Longview Terrace, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      29 Longview Terrace, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Gratta Conway - Dorchester

    • /30

      Est $881,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Winslow St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      103 Winslow St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Costello Waterfront Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $1,172,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Kenelm Dr, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      49 Kenelm Dr, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bone Team South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $205,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Old Colony Ln Unit 230, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      47 Old Colony Ln Unit 230, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,885
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Partain William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /18

      Est $351,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Old Colony Ln Unit 111, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      47 Old Colony Ln Unit 111, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Murphy Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $637,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Old Colony Ln, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      100 Old Colony Ln, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Davis-Chiruna Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $902,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Presidential Cir, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      126 Presidential Cir, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francis Gropman Conway - Wareham

    • /38

      Est $725,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Pownal St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      43 Pownal St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Allard Century 21 Professionals

    • /29

      Est $567,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Jefferson Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      53 Jefferson Ave, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Stivaletta Keller Williams Realty Boston South West

    • /41

      Est $744,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Webster St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      181 Webster St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Maher South Shore Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $569,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Pownal St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      74 Pownal St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $732/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mailloux Engel & Völkers , South Shore

    • /40

      Est $1,027,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Careswell St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      593 Careswell St, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $941,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula & Peggy Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /29

      Est $672,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Leonard Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      22 Leonard Rd, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Barisano Conway - Scituate

    • /23

      Est $702,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Atwell Cir, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      40 Atwell Cir, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cranfill Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /27

      Est $694,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Gotham Hill Dr, Marshfield, MA 02050

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      100 Gotham Hill Dr, Marshfield, MA 02050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Goneau Group Keller Williams Realty North Central

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home