6,197

Homes in ZIP Code 32569

Section Image
  • /21

    $119,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft

    209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit A303, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    ***Seller offering $1,000.00 to buyer*** Welcome to The Cedars Condominiums -- a beautiful waterfront community offering comfort, convenience, and coastal charm. This fully furnished 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo features 965 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and is move-in or rental ready from day one.Inside, you'll find durable LVP flooring throughout the living room, creating a

    JAMES ROW, JR. LoKation

    209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit A303, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /44

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1003 Boulevard de La Parisienne, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sheldon Four Seasons Realty of Northwest FL LLC

    1003 Boulevard de La Parisienne, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /33

      Est $279,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Overstreet Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      15 Overstreet Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

  • /20

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    498 Rush Park Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Save money, save time and save GAS with this $1 VA move in home! Seller is offering a $5k decorating allowance PLUS new buyers will receive a $500 gas card! Welcome to this ideally located 1 story home, only 1 mile from Hurlburt Field and only 20 minutes to Eglin AFB. Step inside to a tile entryway and cozy fireplace, with stylish LVP flooring throughout the main living areas. The home features

    Karen Butler Coldwell Banker Realty

    498 Rush Park Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /58

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    803 Forest Cove Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,943

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Salas Keller Williams Realty Destin

    803 Forest Cove Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /26

      Est $273,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 W Miracle Strip Pkwy, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      630 W Miracle Strip Pkwy, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

  • /12

    $234,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    208 Starfish Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Discover this beautifully maintained 2024 manufactured home in the highly desirable Mary Esther area. Thoughtfully designed and exceptionally well cared for, this property is Like New on a Large Lot and a Beautiful Screen Porch as a Bonus Add. This home is clean with a modern feel with minimal wear. Offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, the home is truly move-in ready. The current

    Deborah Freed LPT Realty

    208 Starfish Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /27

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    729 Crestwood St, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,177

    Last Listing Agent Jon Johnson Real Broker LLC

    729 Crestwood St, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /45

      Est $397,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Shamrock Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4 Shamrock Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /55

    $433,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft

    1409 W Highway 98 Unit 202, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Sunsets, sunsets and more perfect sunsets!! Welcome to this beautiful waterfront getaway. This 3 Bed 2.5 Bath, 1,534 sqft condo is quite a find in this area. The unobstructed view is an even harder find. Year-round sunsets, waterfront pool & deck, dock slip with boat lift, the list goes on! Throughout you will find a fine wood textured porcelain tile. Wake up and step out onto the balcony with

    Caleb Smith Seahorse Realty Inc

    1409 W Highway 98 Unit 202, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit H102, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,896

    Last Listing Agent ALINA RYDER The Realty Firm Inc

    209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit H102, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /27

      Est $288,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Lee Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      211 Lee Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market

  • /26

    $314,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft

    827 Boulevard de L'Orleans, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in the heart of Mary Esther! Ideally located near both military bases and the area's stunning beaches, this home offers convenience and comfort. Inside, you'll find a tastefully updated kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and a spacious walk-in pantry. Newer luxury vinyl plank flooring runs throughout the home, complemented by updated bathrooms

    Zarina Ellis Ellis Realty LLC

    827 Boulevard de L'Orleans, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /29

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1691 U S 98 Unit 106, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,903

    Last Listing Agent Reba Hudspeth ERA American Real Estate

    1691 U S 98 Unit 106, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /39

      Est $269,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 S Lorraine Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      200 S Lorraine Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /72

    $2,399,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,449 Sq Ft

    39 Mariners Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    39 Mariner Lane is for the discerning buyer. Newly renovated by a professional designer, this intercoastal waterfront mansion is a boater's paradise with 540 ft of waterfront views, a double boat slip, and lifts for boats/jet skis. With a protected cove and over 320 feet of uninterrupted panoramic views, this estate is unsurpassed for under $3m. No detail has been spared with this unique mansion

    joanna johannes Coconut Palm Real Estate LLC

    39 Mariners Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /78

    $525,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    221 Elliott Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,118

    Last Listing Agent Mary Plummer ERA American Real Estate

    221 Elliott Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /23

      Est $275,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 North St, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      29 North St, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /45

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    1695 W Highway 98 Unit 302, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    This meticulously remodeled and fully furnished three-bedroom, two-bath condominium on the third floor exemplifies resort-style living. The residence has been designed for contemporary comfort and sophistication, featuring new flooring, fresh paint, and a comprehensive upgrade of the HVAC system, air ducts, insulation, lighting, switches, and outlets to optimize efficiency and ensure peace of

    Wayne Myshin ERA American Real Estate

    1695 W Highway 98 Unit 302, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /58

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    570 Rough Leaf Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,878

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Drew Keller Williams Realty Navarre

    570 Rough Leaf Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /42

      Est $322,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 North St, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      56 North St, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /12

    $151,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft

    209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit E203, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Welcome to easy coastal living at The Cedars in Mary Esther! This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, fully furnished condo offers a true turnkey opportunity ideal for a primary residence, second home, or investment property near Hurlburt Field, area beaches, shopping, and dining.Fully furnished and truly turnkey -- move in, rent, or enjoy immediately from day one.Step inside to a bright and

    Jen Payne AMERICAN REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit E203, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /31

    $374,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1084 Boulevard de La Parisienne, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,701

    Last Listing Agent Trey Ellison Coldwell Banker Realty

    1084 Boulevard de La Parisienne, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /35

      Est $137,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit E302, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit E302, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165 Days On Market

  • /79

    $1,000,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft

    1491 W Highway 98, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    SELLER OFFERING $5,000 CREDIT! What if your waterfront home could help pay for itself? This rare opportunity offers 115 feet of shoreline, sweeping water views, & a versatile layout designed for both lifestyle & income potential. Whether you're searching for a primary residence, second home, or investment property, this one delivers. A newly built sundeck (2021) creates the perfect setting for

    Michelle Whitaker ERA American Real Estate

    1491 W Highway 98, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /37

    $307,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1502 Tommy Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,530

    Last Listing Agent Tarrah Minor Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    1502 Tommy Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /43

      Est $93,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit D308, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit D308, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

  • /38

    $324,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    21 Mary Esther Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    MOVE-IN-READY! 3BR/1.5BA Brick/Hardie Board home conveniently located EAST of Hurlburt & just minutes from beaches, bases, & schools! Nestled in a quaint neighborhood, this well-maintained home offers low-maintenance flooring throughout (NO CARPET), TWO separate living areas. The updated kitchen has wood cabinets with soft-close drawers, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. All

    Judy Couto Eglin Realty Inc

    21 Mary Esther Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    408 W Pine St, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hiller EXP Realty LLC

    408 W Pine St, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /39

      Est $400,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Quail Hollow Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1039 Quail Hollow Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /30

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    209 Michael Ave, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Wynnehaven Beach Estates! Step inside to discover open living with beautiful floors and well-appointed dual living spaces, ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. The bright kitchen boasts abundant cabinet space, flowing effortlessly into the dining area. The primary suite offers a peaceful retreat with a roomy walk-in closet. Outside, enjoy a large backyard

    Hana Hawkins Watersound Real Estate

    209 Michael Ave, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /24

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit H104, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,732

    Last Listing Agent The Row Team Home Team Keller Williams Realty Navarre

    209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit H104, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /15

      Est $381,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Quail Hollow Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1047 Quail Hollow Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /43

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    7 Snook Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    South of 98 | Under 4 Miles to Hurlburt | Boat/Trailer Parking | Move-In ReadyThis beautifully maintained home offers space, smart updates, and an ideal location for an easy commute to Hurlburt Field -- all less than 4 miles away and south of 98.The split-bedroom floor plan provides both functionality and privacy. The living room features a tray ceiling and crown molding, creating a warm

    Marisela Molnar ERA American Real Estate

    7 Snook Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /31

    $308,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    26 Stowe Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,725

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Whittemore LPT Realty LLC

    26 Stowe Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /24

      Est $323,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Quail Hollow Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1003 Quail Hollow Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /43

    $300,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft

    811 Boulevard de Lorleans, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Coastal living awaits you with this sophisticated home. A stunningly remodeled 3BR/2BA home in the heart of Mary Esther. The idyllic landscaping leads you to the home’s attractive entry. Here is where you will find everything you’ve been dreaming of! Featuring a warm and welcoming living room that provides a relaxed feel with its impressive fireplace and fine finishings. Complimenting the living

    DAVID GRUDEN Dalton Wade, Inc.

    811 Boulevard de Lorleans, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /41

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    965 Skylark Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,337

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Henderson Gulfside Haven LLC

    965 Skylark Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /47

      Est $325,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Kathleen Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      35 Kathleen Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /26

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    261 Lee Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    BRAND NEW ROOF in 2025. NEW Carpet. Seller is willing to FULLY REWIRE home at list price. Move-in ready 3 BR home less than 3 miles from Hurlburt Field. This single story home has great curb appeal with an extended driveway for RV / boat parking. Upon entering, you'll step into the tiled dining/living space with a new sliding glass door that leads you to a spacious Florida room that has views of

    Jim Gilliland RE/MAX Gulf Coast Realty

    261 Lee Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home