6,198

Homes in ZIP Code 32569

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    261 Lee Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    BRAND NEW ROOF in 2025. NEW Carpet. Seller is willing to FULLY REWIRE home at list price. Move-in ready 3 BR home less than 3 miles from Hurlburt Field. This single story home has great curb appeal with an extended driveway for RV / boat parking. Upon entering, you'll step into the tiled dining/living space with a new sliding glass door that leads you to a spacious Florida room that has views of

    Jim Gilliland RE/MAX Gulf Coast Realty

    261 Lee Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /42

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    413 Bristol Cove Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,725

    Last Listing Agent Damir Simovic Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    413 Bristol Cove Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /24

      Est $308,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Sandy Ridge Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      470 Sandy Ridge Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /31

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    971 Skylark Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    END UNIT like new townhome built in 2023 is now available for new owners! With 1854 square feet, a primary bedroom and bathroom on the FIRST floor, and two more bedrooms and another full bathroom upstairs, these units exude convenience and flexibility. Seller is offering inedible incentives, potentially a low permanent interest rate for qualified buyers, ask your favorite agent for details. Each

    Georgia Henderson Gulfside Haven LLC

    971 Skylark Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /55

    $380,400

    Sold May 23, 2025

    306 Ridgewood Ave, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,057

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Hersom Crystal Shores Realty

    306 Ridgewood Ave, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /36

      Est $341,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Deville Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      145 Deville Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /35

    $225,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    481 Keystone Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathtownhouse checks all the boxes for comfort,convenience, and lifestyle. Each spacious bedroomfeatures its own private en-suite bathroom, creating theperfect setup for privacy, guests, or roommates. Freshpaint, new carpet throughout, new microwave, newdishwasher, and new ceiling fans in both bedroomsmake this home truly move-in

    MARIE MCCLURE AXEN Realty LLC

    481 Keystone Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /37

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    476 Rush Park Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,703

    Last Listing Agent Callan Edick Keller Williams Realty Destin

    476 Rush Park Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /33

      Est $310,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Deville Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      146 Deville Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /33

    $354,900

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft

    422 Pristine Water Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Minutes from Hurlburt Field AFB and the sugar-white beaches of the Emerald Coast, this move-in ready home offers comfort and coastal living. Backing to a peaceful walking path along the sound and Intracoastal Waterway with access to a nearby private sound beach, enjoy added privacy and relaxation. Features include brand-new LVP flooring throughout with no carpet, high ceilings, cozy fireplace,

    Christopher Russo McKenzie Claire Real Estate International LLC

    422 Pristine Water Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    313 Woodland Park Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF

    Current Estimated Value $281,527

    Last Listing Agent Paula Sherman ERA American Real Estate

    313 Woodland Park Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /19

      Est $322,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Kathleen Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      38 Kathleen Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

  • /47

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    344 Brookwood Blvd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    ***Home Sweet Home*** Welcome to this beautifully UPDATED 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in a prime location convenient to Hurlburt Field, Eglin Air Force Base, shopping, dining, and the stunning Emerald Coast beaches. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the SOARING ceilings, elegant FIREPLACE, and bright OPEN layout that creates the perfect space for both

    Victoria Davis EXP Realty LLC

    344 Brookwood Blvd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /35

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    898 Solimar Way, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,399

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Melendez Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    898 Solimar Way, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /107

      Est $900,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 W Highway 98, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2635 W Highway 98, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market

  • /41

    $312,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft

    959 Skylark Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Built in 2023, these wonderful, spacious townhomes are now available for new owners with added incentives! With 1854 square feet, a Primary bedroom and bathroom on the FIRST floor, and two more bedrooms and another full bathroom upstairs, these units exude convenience and flexibility. Seller is offering incredible incentives, ask your favorite agent for details. Each unit has a private garage and

    Georgia Henderson Gulfside Haven LLC

    959 Skylark Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /9

    $319,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7 Hatten Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,491

    D.R. Horton Forest Shores Villas

    7 Hatten Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /34

      Est $566,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Elliott Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      211 Elliott Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /15

    $699,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $1,398,000 per Acre

    2847 Us Highway 98, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    153 FEET OF UNOBSTRUCTED WATERFRONT on the INTERCOASTAL WATER WAY with NATURAL Sandy Shoreline. Property is on Sewer in Okaloosa County with an elevation of 13 feet. Build a quick durable home with ICF or Hebel Aerated Concrete. Both structures are a great way to build a durable quick home with an experienced contractor.County Documents have been uploaded for your convenience. Use a vacant

    Ken Olin HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

    2847 Us Highway 98, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /45

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    732 Saltair Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,756

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ochs Keller Williams Realty Navarre

    732 Saltair Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /23

      Est $307,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Azalea Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16 Azalea Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /60

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    1409 W Highway 98 Unit 401, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Welcome to this dreamy waterfront escape nestled in the heart of Mary Esther! This top-floor condo offers stunning views of the Santa Rosa Sound, where sunsets paint the sky and dolphins occasionally wave hello. Step inside to find a bright, open-concept layout with breezy coastal vibes and plenty of natural light. Complete remodel in 2023. The kitchen sparkles with stainless steel appliances and

    Patty Register Black Dog Realty Group LLC

    1409 W Highway 98 Unit 401, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /25

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    159 Brewer Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,945

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    159 Brewer Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /15

      Est $251,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 E Lane Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      23 E Lane Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /45

    $415,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    876 Solimar Way, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    If you're looking for a spacious home with a functional layout in a quiet neighborhood near work & beaches, look no further! This home welcomes you into a large living room w/ soaring ceilings & abundant natural light. Continuing through the living space, you'll find the open-concept kitchen showcasing granite counters and tons of storage and counter space along with a large second family room,

    Jennifer Wilson NextHome Cornerstone Realty

    876 Solimar Way, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    451 Stonehenge Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,046

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sapp Lokation

    451 Stonehenge Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /11

      Est $327,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Islandview Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8 Islandview Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /9

    $314,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    43 Hatten Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Welcome to 43 Hatten the Sabal Townhome, a new home floor plan in Forest Shores Villas located in the highly visited Mary Esther, Florida. The Sabal Townhome features 2 floor plans, an interior and exterior unit. These thoughtfully designed townhomes offer either 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms or 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The single townhome has a 1-car garage, and the exterior unit has a 2-car

    D.R. Horton Builder
    43 Hatten Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /35

    $329,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2 Pryor Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,613

    Last Listing Agent TRACI BIRDWELL Coldwell Banker Realty

    2 Pryor Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /39

      Est $247,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Sharon Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      208 Sharon Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /53

    $520,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft

    164 Bryn Mawr Blvd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Welcome to 164 Bryn Mawr Blvd in Mary Esther, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,602 square feet of living space on a 0.35-acre lot. **Effective Year Built on Okaloosa County Property Appraiser site is 2010. This detached home presents a well proportioned layout with an open-plan main living area, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly

    Claire Montgomery Hurd Real Estate & Company LLC

    164 Bryn Mawr Blvd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /9

    $319,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5 Hatten Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,000

    D.R. Horton Forest Shores Villas

    5 Hatten Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /25

      Est $264,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Bryn Mawr Blvd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      740 Bryn Mawr Blvd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /60

    $540,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft

    483 Marker Cove, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    MOTIVATED SELLERS! BRING US AN OFFER! Discover your dream home in the heart of Mary Esther, a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This remarkable property boasts a unique downstairs ADU with living room, full kitchen, bedroom and full bath,, offering countless possibilities for extended family or rental income. The main living area features an expansive deck with breathtaking water views,

    Jon Gardner Dalton Wade, Inc.

    483 Marker Cove, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /38

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    251 Gregory Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,299

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Jennette Coldwell Banker Realty

    251 Gregory Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /17

      Est $259,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Shrewsbury Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      650 Shrewsbury Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60 Days On Market

  • /42

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    420 Spruce St, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom custom home in the heart of Mary Esther - offering modern design, thoughtful upgrades, and an unbeatable location. Conveniently located near military bases (less than 10 minutes to Hurlburt Field!), schools, shopping, and restaurants, this move-in ready home combines style, comfort, and functionality. Step inside to discover luxury

    Callan Edick Keller Williams Realty Destin

    420 Spruce St, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /14

    $328,245

    Sold May 15, 2026

    51 Hatten Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,482

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    51 Hatten Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /11

      Est $314,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Bryn Mawr Blvd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      401 Bryn Mawr Blvd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /40

    $1,295,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft

    520 Parish Blvd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Rare is an understatement. This is a 1.33-acre coastal sanctuary offering the privacy and acreage that no longer exists this close to Navarre Beach. The Foundation of Luxury: Skip the two-year permitting headache. The high-value infrastructure is already in place, featuring a brand-new seawall and a state-of-the-art deep-water dock. Whether you are launching a center console for a day on the Gulf

    Beverly Sigurnjak KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    520 Parish Blvd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home