9,476

Marysville, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 11575 Judy St, Marysville, CA 95901

    $499,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11575 Judy St, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,578

    Last Listing Agent Monica Disante Century 21 Select Real Estate

    11575 Judy St, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 12964 Los Verjeles Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      12964 Los Verjeles Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12964 Los Verjeles Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Berman Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

  • /25

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft

    1128 Hobart Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    Explore 1128 Hobart Dr, a property recently updated with a new hvac system for enhanced operational efficiency. The living room is adorned with a cozy fireplace. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances complemented by an accent backsplash, creating a refined culinary space. An accessible patio extends to a fully fenced in backyard, enclosing a dedicated outdoor area for utility. Don't

    Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    1128 Hobart Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 1887 River Bank Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    $420,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1887 River Bank Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,736

    Last Listing Agent Steve MCCarthy eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1887 River Bank Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 5271 Fruitland Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5271 Fruitland Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5271 Fruitland Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Springsteen eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /36

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    2205 Cheim Blvd Unit 5, Marysville, CA 95901

    Ready for a new owner! Carpet has been replaced. Extra handrail on stairs. Light/fan kits in both bedrooms and stairwell. Nice uncovered patio between sliding door into kitchen and carport.

    Vicki Henderson Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2205 Cheim Blvd Unit 5, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 8890 Daguerra Point Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    $585,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8890 Daguerra Point Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,685

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose eXp Realty of California Inc.

    8890 Daguerra Point Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 1523 N Beale Rd Unit 58, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 N Beale Rd Unit 58, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1523 N Beale Rd Unit 58, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,950
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

  • /33

    $2,025,000

    • Land
    • 75.14 Acres
    • $26,950 per Acre

    6722 Bryden Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    75.14 gross acres planted to Chandler walnuts and French prunes, offering diversified permanent plantings with strong production potential. Orchard is irrigated via efficient micro-sprinkler system designed for uniform coverage and water conservation. Property benefits from a valuable dual-source water supply, providing operational flexibility and added reliability for long-term agricultural use.

    Dave Heer Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    6722 Bryden Rd, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 5683 Meadow Brook Way, Marysville, CA 95901

    $380,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5683 Meadow Brook Way, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,632

    Last Listing Agent Missy Taylor Made 4 More Realty

    5683 Meadow Brook Way, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 612 Laurel Ln, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Laurel Ln, Marysville, CA 95901

      612 Laurel Ln, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Regalo Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /24

    $265,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 4,594 Sq Ft

    3672 State Highway 20, Marysville, CA 95901

    Fixer opportunity with endless potential! This down-to-the-studs interior renovation is the perfect blank canvas for the right buyer with vision and imagination. Situated on over an acre of land, this property offers space, flexibility, and room to create something truly special. Whether you're an investor, builder, or homeowner looking for a custom project, the possibilities are wide open.

    Alan Vega Better Homes Realty

    3672 State Highway 20, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 5837 Grove Ave, Marysville, CA 95901

    $500,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5837 Grove Ave, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Richey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    5837 Grove Ave, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 513 D St, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $357,377 Not Listed For Sale

      513 D St, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      513 D St, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Goodman-Edick Goodman Gals Property Manageme

  • /60

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    12264 Brandie Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    Escape to your own slice of rural paradise in this beautiful country home. Inside, soaring vaulted ceilings and a cozy wood-burning fireplace create a bright yet inviting atmosphere, while the thoughtfully designed split floor plan ensures peaceful bedroom privacy. The property is just as functional as it is charming, featuring a two-car garage and a spacious shed for all your storage needs. Step

    Tina Williams Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    12264 Brandie Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 2049 Waterville Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    $420,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2049 Waterville Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,990

    Last Listing Agent Brent Bosanek Coldwell Banker Associated Brokers

    2049 Waterville Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 2063 Moss Glen Loop, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $425,124 Not Listed For Sale

      2063 Moss Glen Loop, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2063 Moss Glen Loop, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Roybal Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /48

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    12144 North Ave, Marysville, CA 95901

    Seller is open to a credit! Welcome to 12144 North Ave, a quiet country property located on a peaceful road in Loma Rica. This gated, fenced, and cross-fenced property sits just under an acre and features a year round pond and creek-an extremely rare combination at this price point. The 1,670 sq ft home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with updates completed over the years including a new roof

    Quinn Stacks eXp Realty of California Inc.

    12144 North Ave, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 2073 Moss Glen Loop, Marysville, CA 95901

    $435,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2073 Moss Glen Loop, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,919

    Last Listing Agent Gayliene Cole Showcase Real Estate

    2073 Moss Glen Loop, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 2033 River Wood Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $475,082 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 River Wood Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2033 River Wood Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

  • 9798 Butte View, Marysville, CA 95901

    $360,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9798 Butte View, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,141

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Stacks eXp Realty of California Inc.

    9798 Butte View, Marysville, CA 95901
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $104,759 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Baucum Sierra Homes Realty

  • 1713 Ramirez St Unit 11, Marysville, CA 95901

    $266,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1713 Ramirez St Unit 11, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,349

1713 Ramirez St Unit 11, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 6165 Dunning Ave, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      6165 Dunning Ave, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6165 Dunning Ave, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Ferrari Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • 2783 Hooper Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    $449,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2783 Hooper Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,987

    Last Listing Agent Erin LeBlanc Hilbers Legacy Properties

    2783 Hooper Rd, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 31 Second St, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Second St, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      31 Second St, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,125
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trenton Hooper Diamond Quality Real Estate

  • 5615 Peach Tree Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    $450,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5615 Peach Tree Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,114

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Macias Realty Resolutions

    5615 Peach Tree Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 2927 N Beale Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2927 N Beale Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2927 N Beale Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Rubio Better Homes Realty

  • /28

    $335,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    757 E 16th St, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,309

    Last Listing Agent Grant Alvernaz Homepivot

    757 E 16th St, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 5724 Kirkhill Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $444,818 Not Listed For Sale

      5724 Kirkhill Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5724 Kirkhill Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rico Castillo Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 8907 Loma Rica Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    $250,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8907 Loma Rica Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,366

    Last Listing Agent Janae Morris NextHome Collective

    8907 Loma Rica Rd, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 7282 La Porte Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $266,960 Not Listed For Sale

      7282 La Porte Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7282 La Porte Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rolls RE/MAX

  • 1133 Keifer St, Marysville, CA 95901

    $375,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1133 Keifer St, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,893

1133 Keifer St, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 4694 Fruitland Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      4694 Fruitland Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4694 Fruitland Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich LeBleu California Living Real Estate

  • 1021 Ramirez St, Marysville, CA 95901

    $327,307 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1021 Ramirez St, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,353

    Last Listing Agent Amy Miller eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    1021 Ramirez St, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 2077 River Wood Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $450,459 Not Listed For Sale

      2077 River Wood Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2077 River Wood Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Makayla Gall Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • 1792 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    $430,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1792 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,513

    Last Listing Agent Katie Weaver Y Realty

    1792 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 9161 Spring Valley Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $352,949 Not Listed For Sale

      9161 Spring Valley Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      9161 Spring Valley Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 438 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,100
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Rubio Better Homes Realty

  • 1786 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    $468,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1786 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,361

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Henderson Century 21 Select Real Estate

    1786 River Run Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 5663 Lochcarron Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $473,987 Not Listed For Sale

      5663 Lochcarron Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      5663 Lochcarron Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Muhammad Sandhu RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home