9,477

Marysville, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 613 C St, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 C St, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      613 C St, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dina Bongiovanni Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /52

    $1,200,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 8,423 Sq Ft

    11716 California 70, Marysville, CA 95901

    This property features a duplex plus two distressed homes in need of full repair, all included in the sale. It is being sold together with APN 003-020-036-000, which includes a 1-bedroom, 1-bath, 855 sq. ft. home and an additional 1-bedroom detached studioall on approximately 4.31 acres at no extra cost to the buyer. This is an exceptional investment opportunity offering over 40 combined acres, 3

    Alexis Mosqueda Lifestyle Realty

    11716 California 70, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 1785 Ash Way, Marysville, CA 95901

    $344,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1785 Ash Way, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,728

    Last Listing Agent Jill Richey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    1785 Ash Way, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 5715 Freestone Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $431,079 Not Listed For Sale

      5715 Freestone Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5715 Freestone Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Vandeburgh Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

  • /2

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • $1,689,420 per Acre

    306 C St, Marysville, CA 95901

    Historic Nakagawa Fish Market Site Step onto C Street and feel the rich pulse of Marysville's storied past. This remarkable vacant parcel sits on the very ground where the iconic **Nakagawa Co. Fresh Fish Market** thrived for generations. Built in 1857, the original two-story building was a true downtown landmark a bustling Japanese-American family enterprise selling fresh fish, groceries, and

    Adam Avalos eXp Realty of California Inc.

    306 C St, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 1516 Divver St, Marysville, CA 95901

    $317,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1516 Divver St, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,040

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dobroff Mimi Nassif Luxury Estates, Inc.

    1516 Divver St, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 10810 Spring Valley Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $662,265 Not Listed For Sale

      10810 Spring Valley Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10810 Spring Valley Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Leonard Haus and Home

  • /87

    $850,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft

    8383 Hallwood Blvd, Marysville, CA 95901

    Beautiful Country Living on 2 Acres - Your Private Retreat with Room to Grow. Escape to a peaceful 2-acre country setting where privacy and convenience meet. Imagine mornings on a welcoming porch, evenings under a star-filled sky, and plenty of space to garden, roam, and dream big. This retreat blends the quiet charm of country living with easy access to shops, schools, and services. The property

    Tara Sanwal eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    8383 Hallwood Blvd, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 5620 Cobbler Ln, Marysville, CA 95901

    $443,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5620 Cobbler Ln, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,370

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Provost eXp Realty of California Inc.

    5620 Cobbler Ln, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 2054 Moss Glen Loop, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $466,016 Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Moss Glen Loop, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2054 Moss Glen Loop, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Swift Providence Properties

  • /28

    $1,325,000 Pending

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,950 Sq Ft

    401 12th St, Marysville, CA 95901

    Meticulously Maintained 8 unit Bungalow style complex consists of 2 triplexes and a duplex across the street from Ellis Lake. This complex has been fully remodeled which includes all brand new water heaters, laminate flooring, granite countertops, upgraded bathroom and kitchen along with all new modern appliances. A few blocks away from Downtown Marysville, restaurants & shops.

    Miguel Ugarte Mid Valley Funding and Investment

    401 12th St, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 1145 Keifer St, Marysville, CA 95901

    $343,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1145 Keifer St, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,942

    Last Listing Agent Rick Lambdin Coldwell Banker Realty

    1145 Keifer St, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 1910 Ahern St Unit 47, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $185,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Ahern St Unit 47, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1910 Ahern St Unit 47, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,750
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janneh Frost HomeSmart ICARE Realty

  • /54

    $475,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft

    203 Tennessee Ln, Marysville, CA 95901

    TURNKEY + INVESTMENT VALUE! Priced at $475,000, this fully remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home on 2 acres offers instant equity and long-term upside. Nearly 1,600 sq ft of updated living with tile flooring throughout, new roof (2023), new HVAC, fiber-cement siding, fresh interior/exterior paint, and stylish finishes including stainless steel appliances and a spa-style primary shower with jets. A

    Aaron Rose eXp Realty of California Inc.

    203 Tennessee Ln, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 1715 Shoreline Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    $430,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1715 Shoreline Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,668

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McCarthy eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1715 Shoreline Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 2050 Moss Glen Loop, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $423,926 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Moss Glen Loop, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2050 Moss Glen Loop, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nisreen Assaf Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Elite Real Estate

  • /27

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    535 N Roberta Way, Marysville, CA 95901

    -Well priced and move-in ready, this thoughtfully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious, functional layout on a generous .28 acre lot. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, the property provides added privacy with no rear neighbors and a peaceful, country-like setting. -Inside, you'll find beautifully remodeled bathrooms and durable luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The front

    Sarah Norris Sutter Buttes Real Estate

    535 N Roberta Way, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 1010 E 19th St, Marysville, CA 95901

    $362,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1010 E 19th St, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,548

    Last Listing Agent Josh McGrath Showcase Real Estate

    1010 E 19th St, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 131 E 17th St Unit 31, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $185,029 Not Listed For Sale

      131 E 17th St Unit 31, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      131 E 17th St Unit 31, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francine Gill Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /3

    $249,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    12287 Loma Rica Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    Opportunity is knocking on just over 5 beautiful acres of usable land. This property features a 2 bed 2 bath mobile home in need of some TLC, making it ideal for a cash buyer ready to bring vision and value. Whether you're an investor looking for your next project or a legacy-minded buyer dreaming of space, privacy, and possibility, this land is the real star of the show. Room to garden, expand,

    Tess Costello eXp Realty of California Inc.

    12287 Loma Rica Rd, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 4494 N Beale Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    $503,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4494 N Beale Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,518

    Last Listing Agent Erin LeBlanc Hilbers Legacy Properties

    4494 N Beale Rd, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 5619 Bloom Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $453,518 Not Listed For Sale

      5619 Bloom Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5619 Bloom Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsie Gonzalez Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

  • /31

    $2,361,750

    • Land
    • 141 Acres
    • $16,750 per Acre

    1000 Magnolia Rd Unit B, Marysville, CA 95901

    are opportunity to own a district 10 rice farm! This property has duck hunting, rice farming, and water sales. There are lots of ducks and geese in this area! This is also one of very few places where you can farm rice and sell water simultaneously.

    Ward Charter Charter Realty

    1000 Magnolia Rd Unit B, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 7 D St, Marysville, CA 95901

    $300,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7 D St, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1865

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,610

    Last Listing Agent Martin Mahmoudi Black Bird Realty

    7 D St, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 5614 Bloom Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $467,666 Not Listed For Sale

      5614 Bloom Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5614 Bloom Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller LPT Realty, Inc

  • /33

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    1716 Cattail Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    Just listed in Edgewater! This nearly 1,600 sq ft home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a functional layout and great natural light throughout. As you enter, you're welcomed by vaulted ceilings and a formal living and dining area that create a bright, open feel. The spacious kitchen features newer stainless steel appliances, a center island, and a window overlooking the backyard. Just off

    Quinn Stacks eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1716 Cattail Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 1624 Sicard St, Marysville, CA 95901

    $330,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1624 Sicard St, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,490

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Purewal eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1624 Sicard St, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 1609 E Lake Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $289,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 E Lake Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1609 E Lake Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Pinney Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

  • /7

    $401,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft

    2151 Rick Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    The Amador at Dantoni Ranch is a beautifully designed two-bedroom, two-bathroom home with an open layout that blends the kitchen, dining, and living areas. A modern kitchen with granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and energy-efficient appliances makes meal prep a breeze. With included upgrades like luxury vinyl-plank flooring, a programmable thermostat, and a Wi-Fi-enabled garage door opener,

    Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    2151 Rick Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 7454 Ames Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    $472,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    7454 Ames Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,383

    Last Listing Agent Shari Setser Century 21 Select Real Estate

    7454 Ames Rd, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 2225 Cheim Blvd Unit 9, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $242,830 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Cheim Blvd Unit 9, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2225 Cheim Blvd Unit 9, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,450
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kal Johal Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

  • /46

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    614 E 21st St, Marysville, CA 95901

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in the heart of Marysville, California. Designed for comfortable everyday living, this home offers a bright and functional floor plan with inviting living spaces and thoughtful flow throughout. The spacious living area is filled with natural light and opens seamlessly to the dining space and kitchen, making it ideal for both relaxing nights

    Suzanne Peters eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    614 E 21st St, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 2455 Cheim Blvd, Marysville, CA 95901

    $450,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2455 Cheim Blvd, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,429

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Zimmerman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    2455 Cheim Blvd, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 6093 Moon Ave, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      6093 Moon Ave, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6093 Moon Ave, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Shogren Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

  • /38

    $379,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    1147 Johnson Ave, Marysville, CA 95901

    Out on the quiet side of Marysville, where the trees hold their breath at dusk and children still ride their bikes home before supper, sits a modest and well-loved home at 1147 Johnson Avenue. It's the kind of street where neighbors wave without thinking about it, where the air smells faintly of mown grass and someone's barbecue, and where the world slows down just enough for you to notice the

    Aaron Rose eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1147 Johnson Ave, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 1318 Freeman St, Marysville, CA 95901

    $290,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1318 Freeman St, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,027

    Last Listing Agent John Cooper Cooper Realty

    1318 Freeman St, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 1613 E Lake Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $274,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 E Lake Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1613 E Lake Ct, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Evans HomeSmart ICARE Realty

  • /8

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 60.42 Acres
    • $8,193 per Acre

    0 California 70, Marysville, CA 95901

    High quality river-bottom property with 1/4 mile frontage along Honcut Creek and 1/5 mile frontage along Hwy. 70. History of cultivated agriculture production with adjudicated right-to-farm in place. Property adjoins 35 acre wildlife conservation easement property. Strong mitigation potential. Potential for development of riparian water rights. Property has winter flooding vulnerability from

    Kyle Dalrymple Kyle Dalrymple Realty

    0 California 70, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 1624 Covillaud St, Marysville, CA 95901

    $390,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1624 Covillaud St, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,649

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holland Davis American Home Realty

    1624 Covillaud St, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 2319 Hammonton Smartsville Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $333,836 Not Listed For Sale

      2319 Hammonton Smartsville Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2319 Hammonton Smartsville Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Sandgren Valley Fair Realty Corporation

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home