9,476

Marysville, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $59,900 per Acre

    12867 Douglas Way, Marysville, CA 95901

    10 acres of beauty! Discover peaceful country living in this beautifully maintained 2018 manufactured home, offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,115 sq. ft. of comfortable, open-concept living space. This property provides privacy, room to grow, and breathtaking views of the Sutter Buttes from your own front porch. Fencing around the perimeter and ready for additional cross fencing! Inside,

    Michelle Haas eXp Realty Land & Ranch

    12867 Douglas Way, Marysville, CA 95901
  • /18

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • MOVE IN SPECIAL! FRESHLY painted interior! NEW vinyl flooring! This is a 2 Bedroom, 1 bath house ...

    11363 Ca-70, Marysville, CA 95901

    MOVE IN SPECIAL – 2 weeks free rent off 2nd month’s rent!FRESHLY painted interior! NEW vinyl flooring! This is a 2 Bedroom, 1 bath house with bonus room. This house includes a family room, dining room, eat in dining, breakfast bar, and electric stove. Interior laundry room, central heat & air, and ceiling fans. Storage shed and tankless water heater. Property is on well, septic and

    11363 Ca-70, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 11575 Hill Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    $574,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    11575 Hill Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,598

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hagerman Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    11575 Hill Rd, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 5727 Meadow Brook Way, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $425,225 Not Listed For Sale

      5727 Meadow Brook Way, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5727 Meadow Brook Way, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brook Brady GUIDE Real Estate

  • /35

    $595,000

    • Land
    • 3.02 Acres
    • $197,020 per Acre

    7300 Ames Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    Charming Country Mini Farm with High-End Finishes and Modern Comfort Welcome to your dream mini farm - a rare blend of peaceful rural living and upscale comfort. This beautifully crafted property offers fenced pasture for animals, mature walnut trees, and thoughtfully designed living spaces that showcase true attention to detail. Step inside to soaring 10-foot ceilings, 8-foot solid wood doors,

    Aaron Rose eXp Realty Land & Ranch

    7300 Ames Rd, Marysville, CA 95901
  • /21

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1311 Lemon St, Marysville, CA 95901

    Newly renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home. Thoughtfully updated, this home features modern finishes and energy-efficient mini- splits systems in every room, allowing you to control your comfort year-round. Also includes a fenced back yard and washer/dryer hook ups.Tenant pays all utilities.

    1311 Lemon St, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 109 E 13th St, Marysville, CA 95901

    $335,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    109 E 13th St, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,299

    Last Listing Agent Jill Richey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage, REALTORS

    109 E 13th St, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 5912 Grove Ave Unit A, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $337,152 Not Listed For Sale

      5912 Grove Ave Unit A, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5912 Grove Ave Unit A, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sandvos Real Broker

  • /19

    $9,828,200

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    1318 Ramirez Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    Established in 1952, Aloha Farms is a ±491.41 acre rice and waterfowl hunting property located in California’shighly regarded District 10, offering owners the ability to enjoy a premier private duck club while generating strong agricultural income. The property includes ±470.43 acres of irrigated rice ground supported by excellent Cordua Irrigation District surface water and well water,

    Brad Hulbert LAND X Real Estate, Inc

    1318 Ramirez Rd, Marysville, CA 95901
  • /12

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • 1 Bedroom House in Marysville! AVAILABLE NOW!!

    410 Lemon St, Marysville, CA 95901

    If a property is listed on our company website, we are still accepting applications. Please take advantage of our online application process by visiting This property is currently available to view, but we are accepting applications. If we receive an approved application, we will put the property on hold for that applicant.You can learn more about the property, see if it is still

    410 Lemon St, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 5224 Fruitland Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    $560,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5224 Fruitland Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,750

    Last Listing Agent Lacie Stumpf Real Broker

    5224 Fruitland Rd, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 4028 N Beale Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      4028 N Beale Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4028 N Beale Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haider Awan eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

  • /9

    $1,695,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,656 Sq Ft

    11895 Ramirez Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    LOCATION: The subject property is located approximately five miles East of Highway 70 on Ramirez Road. The property borders Honcut Creek to the north and is located in Yuba County.APNS: 003-060-020 (58.22 Acres) & 003-060-021 (20 Acres)HOMES: There is a 58.23-acre parcel which has a 2,141 square foot, two bedroom, and one bathroom home. The home is currently receiving a rental

    Sean Stromer Stromer Realty Company of California

    11895 Ramirez Rd, Marysville, CA 95901
  • /16

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1109

    609-611 H St Unit 609.5, Marysville, CA 95901

    609-611 H St Unit 609.5, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 6062 Vierra Ln, Marysville, CA 95901

    $484,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6062 Vierra Ln, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Henry Ung Henry Ung Inc

    6062 Vierra Ln, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 6057 Griffith Ave Unit 78, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      6057 Griffith Ave Unit 78, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6057 Griffith Ave Unit 78, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erik Tejeda Better Homes Realty

  • /40

    $560,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    12661 Krosens Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    ABSOLUTE STUNNING HOME PERFECT FOR YOUR COUNTRY LIVING! THIS UNIQUE beautiful property Situated next to a year round stream (HONCUT RIVER). There are 2 ponds and lots of wildlife. This is a beautiful Red Cedar Log Home. Several out buildings, Huge Storage Area under the deck. IT comes with a pool, a spa and a outdoor shower. 2 MASTER SUITES. All this sits on 20 acre. mostly flat usable land! the

    Sheng Yen eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    12661 Krosens Rd, Marysville, CA 95901
  • /17

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1109

    609-611 H St Unit 611, Marysville, CA 95901

    609-611 H St Unit 611, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 613 Rideout Way, Marysville, CA 95901

    $360,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    613 Rideout Way, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,916

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Purewal eXp Realty of California Inc.

    613 Rideout Way, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 1523 N Beale Rd Unit 13, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 N Beale Rd Unit 13, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1523 N Beale Rd Unit 13, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

  • /15

    $465,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    2154 Rick Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    Make first impressions count with this beautiful new construction home at Dantoni Ranch. This single-story, three-bedroom, two-bath home is bursting with character. The kitchen is open to the family room, creating the ideal entertainment area. The master suite is the perfect place to retreat to, with an en-suite bathroom with a large shower, beautiful vanity and a walk-in closet. Additionally,

    Jeanine Roach LGI Realty - California, Inc.

    2154 Rick Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
  • /15

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    3920 Ca-20, Marysville, CA 95901

    $600 Utility fee, covers pge, water, garbage!!This Geodome isn't your ordinary home, it is so much more! The completely modern, two-level dome offers beautiful views of Yuba County. Escape the world and enjoy being surrounded by nature without giving up modern amenities. Enjoy endless amenities such as laundry hook-ups, cute kitchen with range and refrigerator, , BBQ grill, and swimming

    3920 Ca-20, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 3658 State Highway 20, Marysville, CA 95901

    $515,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3658 State Highway 20, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,213

    Last Listing Agent Martin Mahmoudi Black Bird Realty

    3658 State Highway 20, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 119 Tennessee Ln, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $559,371 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Tennessee Ln, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      119 Tennessee Ln, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Foyil Gold Rush Realty Group

  • /33

    $465,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    5653 Cobbler Ln, Marysville, CA 95901

    This like new 2 story JMC Home is just 4 years old and has been meticulously maintained, showing true pride of ownership throughout. Featuring owned solar with an average True-Up of just $75/month, this home offers both efficiency and long term savings. Step inside to tall ceilings, abundant natural light, and a functional, open layout that works perfectly for everyday living. The kitchen is the

    Quinn Stacks eXp Realty of California Inc.

    5653 Cobbler Ln, Marysville, CA 95901
  • /39

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12051 Kimberly Rd, Marysville, CA 95901

    Come make this Large, Open, and recently updated home yours!!! 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, All NEW Flooring, Paint, Guest Bathroom, Master Vanity, Kitchen with New Appliances and Cabinets!! Living and Family Rooms, Dining room and Laundry including Washer and Dryer!! All this on 5 fully fenced acres!! Seasonal Creek and BVID Irrigation water available!! Starlink internet!! Central Heat and AC!!

    12051 Kimberly Rd, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 831 G St, Marysville, CA 95901

    $299,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    831 G St, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,335

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Villa eXp Realty of California Inc.

    831 G St, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 5570 Cobbler Ln, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $435,419 Not Listed For Sale

      5570 Cobbler Ln, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5570 Cobbler Ln, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bruce LPT Realty, Inc

  • /16

    $410,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    Avila Plan at Dantoni Ranch, Marysville, CA 95901

    The Avila plan is a charming single-story home available at Dantoni Ranch near Yuba City, California. This new construction home features three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a spacious, open-concept layout. The family room is seamlessly connected to the kitchen, creating a thoughtfully designed space for family gatherings and memories. The home also boasts incredible curb appeal with a

    LGI Homes Builder
    2148 Rick Dr Unit 39629145, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 927 Johnson Ave, Marysville, CA 95901

    $437,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    927 Johnson Ave, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,446

    Last Listing Agent Erin LeBlanc Hilbers Legacy Properties

    927 Johnson Ave, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 1410-A/B Hooper, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410-A/B Hooper, Yuba City, CA 95993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1410-A/B Hooper, Yuba City, CA 95993

      Last Sold Summary

      • $315/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Page RE/MAX

  • /66

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    1595 3 Rivers Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    Discover a residence of exceptional quality located at 1595 Three Rivers Dr, Marysville, CA, A 4-3 bed 2 bath with an office presenting itself in great condition as a truly attractive property. This home offers a meticulously maintained environment designed for sophisticated living. The kitchen serves as a central point for culinary endeavors and gatherings, featuring a practical kitchen bar

    Elijah Singh eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1595 3 Rivers Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 1603 Ellis Lake Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    $347,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1603 Ellis Lake Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,823

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Castro Magana Real Estate Source Inc

    1603 Ellis Lake Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 5643 Gold River Way, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $459,976 Not Listed For Sale

      5643 Gold River Way, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5643 Gold River Way, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Sisneros RE/MAX

  • /55

    $465,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    1895 Pyramid Creek Dr, Marysville, CA 95901

    Welcome to 1895 Pyramid Creek, an exceptional, move-in ready home ideally situated in a charming neighborhood within walking distance to Edgewater Park and the local elementary school. Upon entry, you're greeted by soaring ceilings, beautiful countertops, newer appliances, and a spacious living area anchored by a warm and inviting electric fireplace. Upstairs, you'll find two secondary bedrooms

    Laurie Otten Realty ONE Group Complete

    1895 Pyramid Creek Dr, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 102 E 18th St Unit 2, Marysville, CA 95901

    $190,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    102 E 18th St Unit 2, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,217

    Last Listing Agent Gurnam Passi Century 21 Select Real Estate

    102 E 18th St Unit 2, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 2099 Moss Glen Loop, Marysville, CA 95901

      Est $467,930 Not Listed For Sale

      2099 Moss Glen Loop, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2099 Moss Glen Loop, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McCarthy eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /46

    $419,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    1820 Kenwood Way, Marysville, CA 95901

    Welcome to this beautifully reimagined residence where modern design meets everyday comfort. Situated at 1820 Kenwood Way in Marysville, this home stands as an inviting home, meticulously prepared for immediate occupancy. From the moment you arrive, the home impresses with a gated three-car deep driveway and a fully fenced large front yard; offering enhanced privacy, security, and striking curb

    Leonel Valdes Sutter Buttes Real Estate

    1820 Kenwood Way, Marysville, CA 95901
  • 12220 Fargo Way, Marysville, CA 95901

    $615,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    12220 Fargo Way, Marysville, CA 95901

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,196

    Last Listing Agent Donna Phelan Showcase Real Estate

    12220 Fargo Way, Marysville, CA 95901
    • 6057 Griffith Ave Unit 54, Marysville, CA 95901

      Not Listed For Sale

      6057 Griffith Ave Unit 54, Marysville, CA 95901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6057 Griffith Ave Unit 54, Marysville, CA 95901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gates Realty ONE Group Complete

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home