15,331

Properties in ZIP Code 02649

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $672,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Meetinghouse Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      30 Meetinghouse Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Miller Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $625,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Noisy Hole Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      208 Noisy Hole Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Miller Cape Cod Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $332,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Center St Unit A, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24 Center St Unit A, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank DeStefano William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $610,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Old Colony Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      104 Old Colony Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mari Sennott Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $518,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Santuit Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      34 Santuit Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Philos-Jensen Cape Cod Real Estate Group

    • /58

      Est $743,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Cotuit Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      836 Cotuit Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Seaver Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /35

      Est $525,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Blair Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8 Blair Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Swartz Coastal Homes Realty Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $547,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Cotuit Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      848 Cotuit Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Doherty Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners

    • /16

      Est $540,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pequot Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      35 Pequot Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cobb Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /22

      Est $566,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Cotuit Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 1 Bed
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      331 Cotuit Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mann Today Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $558,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Cotuit Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      319 Cotuit Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Landers Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $508,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Cotuit Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      305 Cotuit Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Milano RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $607,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Cotuit Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      299 Cotuit Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Burge Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $494,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Forest Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      53 Forest Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent O'Neill Group Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /42

      Est $488,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Forest Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      47 Forest Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Miller Tree of Life Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $484,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Beechwood Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      69 Beechwood Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /31

      Est $544,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hemlock Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7 Hemlock Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Stolba Priscilla Stolba R E

    • /41

      Est $977,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sheffield Place, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7 Sheffield Place, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Baran Corcoran Property Advisors

    • /33

      Est $539,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 S Sandwich Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      97 S Sandwich Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Barrett Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $549,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Linden Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14 Linden Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Siegel Strawberry Hill R E

    • /34

      Est $579,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Lakewood Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1942
      104 Lakewood Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Eisnor Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /26

      Est $575,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Juniper Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Juniper Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hanney eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $324,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ashumet Rd Unit 9B, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35 Ashumet Rd Unit 9B, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Steward Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    • /41

      Est $331,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ashumet Rd Unit 9A, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35 Ashumet Rd Unit 9A, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Geraghty Rand Atlantic Inc.

    • /24

      Est $332,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ashumet Rd Unit 5D, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35 Ashumet Rd Unit 5D, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie-Ann Webster Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $311,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ashumet Rd Unit 17A, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35 Ashumet Rd Unit 17A, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Geraghty Rand Atlantic Inc.

    • /21

      Est $328,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ashumet Rd Unit 16C, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35 Ashumet Rd Unit 16C, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hart Cool Sotheby's International Realty

    • /16

      Est $332,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ashumet Rd Unit 14A, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35 Ashumet Rd Unit 14A, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny O'Connell Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /40

      Est $791,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Redwood Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23 Redwood Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Terrio Kinlin Grover Compass

    • /41

      Est $794,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Redwood Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      52 Redwood Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Knapik Today Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $585,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mayflower Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      28 Mayflower Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Giampietro Greer Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $578,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Deer Ridge Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      62 Deer Ridge Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Martin Cape Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $524,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Deerfoot Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      111 Deerfoot Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cohen Redfin Corporation

    • /29

      Est $572,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Deerfoot Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      129 Deerfoot Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Doyle Oceanside Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $586,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Briar Patch Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      40 Briar Patch Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Chadwick Today Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $643,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Deer Ridge Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      53 Deer Ridge Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Scozzari Today Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $591,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Elm Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7 Elm Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mann Today Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $496,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Autumn Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5 Autumn Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Caterino RJC Building

    • /24

      Est $478,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Scituate Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Scituate Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mari Sennott Today Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $505,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 Cotuit Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      492 Cotuit Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Gabes Beach Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home